Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Jacopo Di Cristofaro Collinello 8
Geri Kazazi S. Colombano Italtex 7
Roccetti Darsena 7
Xhenis Ibrahimi Fiumanese 6
Giacomo Lomibini Deportivo Roncadello 6
Enrico Magnani Panighina Bert. 6 (1 su rigore)
Mamadou Bah Alagie Pol. Aurora 5
Manuel Bartolini Pol. Aurora 5
Daniel Castellani G.P. Vigne 5 (1 su rigore)
Di Bello Darsena 5
Emanuele Pedota Bagnolo Calcio 5
Andrea Rossi Collinello 5
Marck Bravaccini G.P. Vigne 4 (1 su rigore)
Marco Casamenti Bagnolo Calcio 4
Nicolas Fagnocchi Bagnolo Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Murolo Panighina Bert. 4
Domenico Davide Rutigliano Deportivo Roncadello 4
Capital Vaccaro Sp. Valbidente 4
Matteo Bertaccini S. Colombano Italtex 3
Manuel Callisti S. Colombano Italtex 3 (1 su rigore)
Davide Carbonari Atletico Dovadola 3
Vamory Diaby Collinello 3
Elia Giunchi Panighina Bert. 3
Oussama Hank Atletico Dovadola 3
Antonio Iorio Collinello 3
Bruno Nava Pol. Aurora 3
Andrea Nicolini G.P. Vigne 3
Tarik Sarjami Collinello 3
Cesare Strada Real Meldola 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Stradaioli Union Sammartinese 3
Luca Agostini Real Meldola 2
Nicola Boccia Artusianna Calcio 2
Andrea Camporesi Atletico Dovadola 2
Luca Camporesi S. Colombano Italtex 2
Marco Casi S. Colombano Italtex 2 (1 su rigore)
David Cavallucci Fiumanese 2
Cellini Darsena 2
Enrico Cicognani G.P. Vigne 2
Mirko Corbara Artusianna Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Serigne Saliou Diongue Collinello 2
Riccardo Formiani S. Colombano Italtex 2
Patrick Gasperini Pol. Aurora 2
Marco Gioacchini Pol. Aurora 2
Mirko Giovanardi Artusianna Calcio 2
Filippo Graziani Real Meldola 2
Impagnatiello Darsena 2
Jassine Kahi Sp. Valbidente 2
Enrico Labbate G.P. Vigne 2
Lippi Darsena 2
Leonardo Medri Panighina Bert. 2
Alessandro Olivastri G.P. Vigne 2
Luca Pace Real Meldola 2
Marco Petrini Sp. Valbidente 2
Simone Ricci Fiumanese 2
Federico Ripari Union Sammartinese 2
Alessio Tedeschi Bagnolo Calcio 2
Angelo Todaro S. Colombano Italtex 2
Raffaele Vargas Fiumanese 2
Nicola Abbati Union Sammartinese 1
Jacopo Ambrogetti Collinello 1
Matteo Bellini Panighina Bert. 1
Fradj Ben Mohammed G.P. Vigne 1
Andrea Benini Atletico Dovadola 1
Davide Billi Bagnolo Calcio 1
Lorenzo Biondi Bagnolo Calcio 1
Andrea Bolelli Atletico Dovadola 1
Leonardo Bombardini Atletico Dovadola 1
Nicola Boni Fiumanese 1
Pietro Brandinelli Deportivo Roncadello 1
Marco Branzaglia Bagnolo Calcio 1
Nicolas Brunetti G.P. Vigne 1
Gianluca Burnazzi Panighina Bert. 1
Carlo Campana Collinello 1
Catalano Union Sammartinese 1
Luca De Luca Bagnolo Calcio 1
Riccardo Di Blasio Deportivo Roncadello 1
Mohammed El Hajji Collinello 1 (1 su rigore)
Paolo Ferretti Sp. Valbidente 1
Federico Fiorini Atletico Dovadola 1
Tommaso Girelli Real Meldola 1
Francesco Gori Union Sammartinese 1
Roberto Grimaudo Real Meldola 1
Simone Grippo Panighina Bert. 1
Riccardo Guarneri Fiumanese 1
Michele Guiducci Pol. Aurora 1
Arlind Hylli Sp. Valbidente 1
Giuseppe Iuzzolino S. Colombano Italtex 1
Arif Kryezi Pol. Aurora 1 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Lombardi Bagnolo Calcio 1
Matteo Lombardi Artusianna Calcio 1
Vittorio Emanuele Lorusso Collinello 1
Luca Donati Bagnolo Calcio 1
Alessandro Maestrale Deportivo Roncadello 1
Mattia Maldini Pol. Aurora 1
Marco Mareda Union Sammartinese 1
Gianmarco Morgagni Bagnolo Calcio 1
Alessandro Naldini Sp. Valbidente 1
Alex Navetta Union Sammartinese 1
Ibrahima Niang Pol. Aurora 1
Davide Perilli Sp. Valbidente 1
Nicola Piazza Atletico Dovadola 1
Said Radi Sp. Valbidente 1
Andrea Ricci Artusianna Calcio 1
Patrick Ricci Fiumanese 1
Andrea Schiavo Bagnolo Calcio 1
Matteo Simoni S. Colombano Italtex 1
Giacomo Spadoni Bagnolo Calcio 1
Alberto Toni Atletico Dovadola 1
Enea Toschi Union Sammartinese 1 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Valdinosi Pol. Aurora 1
Matteo Vallicelli Real Meldola 1
Filippo Viroli Artusianna Calcio 1
Edmond Vokrri Deportivo Roncadello 1
Leon Yirga Union Sammartinese 1
Marco Zambelli Sp. Valbidente 1
Paolo Zannetti Sp. Valbidente 1
Zanoletti Darsena 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Di Marco Pierluigi Bagnolo Calcio 1
Luca Tonelli Bagnolo Calcio 1
Alessandro Zanchini Sp. Valbidente 1
Paolo Zannetti Sp. Valbidente 1