WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Sebastian Petrascu | Medicina Fossatone | 27 (10 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Tedeschi | Sanpaimola | 22 (4 su rigore) | |
Francesco Asteriti | Vadese Sole Luna | 21 (6 su rigore) | |
Filippo Marongiu | Copparese | 19 (7 su rigore) | |
Antonio Cavallaro | Anzolavino | 18 | |
Andrea Buganza | Reno Centese | 15 (8 su rigore) | |
Suma | Casalecchio 1921 | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Vergnani | Anzolavino | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Gherlinzoni | Gualdo Voghiera | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Marco Valandro | Conselice | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Fiorentini Leonardo | Basca 2002 | 11 | |
Hamza Jardi | Gualdo Voghiera | 11 | |
Mattia Sebastiani | Sparta Castelb. | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Berti | Vadese Sole Luna | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Codignola | Mesola | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Reno Centese | 10 (1 su rigore) | ||
Andrea Dardi | Sanpaimola | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Fancello | Lavezzola | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Michele Trombetta | Portuense | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Burnelli | Reno Centese | 9 | |
Federico Finotti | Mesola | 9 (5 su rigore) | |
Galati Nicola | Porretta 1924 | 9 | |
Eugenio Maria Luppi | Anzolavino | 9 | |
Andrea Ortolani | Sesto Imolese | 9 | |
Luca Pioppo | Sesto Imolese | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Ingardi | S. Maria Codifiume | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Denis Karapici | S. Maria Codifiume | 8 | |
Karapici Denis | S. Maria Codifiume | 8 | |
Davide Pirrottina | Casalecchio 1921 | 8 | |
Sabino Zinni | Reno Centese | 8 | |
Max Alvieri | Sesto Imolese | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Baldini | Basca 2002 | 7 | |
Luis Fernandes | Medicina Fossatone | 7 | |
Luca Maestri | Gualdo Voghiera | 7 | |
Roland Bicaku | Casumaro | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Braiati | Portuense | 6 | |
Niccolò Buoso | Portuense | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Capone | Basca 2002 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Carettini | Sanpaimola | 6 | |
Luca De Martino | Lavezzola | 6 | |
Galati Gaspare | Porretta 1924 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Guerzoni | Gualdo Voghiera | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Xhulio Karapici | S. Maria Codifiume | 6 | |
Konte | Portuense | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Liri | Portuense | 6 | |
Jonatan Roccati | Conselice | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Sabato | Sparta Castelb. | 6 | |
Paolo Stancari | Vadese Sole Luna | 6 | |
Giacomo Beccati | Copparese | 5 | |
Luigi De Angelis | Casalecchio 1921 | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Fanigliulo | Portuense | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessio Maneo | Copparese | 5 | |
Tommaso Pittaluga | S. Maria Codifiume | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Goffredo Visani | Medicina Fossatone | 5 | |
Francesco Benini | Casumaro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Kevin Bertasio | Medicina Fossatone | 4 | |
Cristian Caniglia | S. Maria Codifiume | 4 | |
Enrico Conti | Sanpaimola | 4 | |
Gianmarco Ginesi | S. Maria Codifiume | 4 | |
Alessandro Manfredini | Casumaro | 4 | |
Matteo Mazzacurati | Casalecchio 1921 | 4 | |
Nasci | Casumaro | 4 | |
Ihab Eddine Neffati | Copparese | 4 | |
Nicolò Righini | Reno Centese | 4 | |
Giuseppe Sanso | Anzolavino | 4 | |
Federico Scala | Lavezzola | 4 | |
Matteo Balboni | Casumaro | 3 | |
Simone Brunelli | Portuense | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Caniglia | Casumaro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Federico Capitanio | Lavezzola | 3 | |
Tommaso Cioni | Reno Centese | 3 | |
Mamadou Conte | Portuense | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
El Mouazzi | Portuense | 3 | |
Alessio Errico | Lavezzola | 3 | |
Michele Fiorini | Casumaro | 3 | |
Luca Galluccio | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Garganelli | Basca 2002 | 3 | |
Giorgio Gessoni | S. Maria Codifiume | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Govoni | Basca 2002 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Luciani | Copparese | 3 | |
Mattia Mainetti | Sparta Castelb. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Hassan Maleh | Medicina Fossatone | 3 | |
Alessio Mantovani | Casumaro | 3 | |
Renato Mariani | Medicina Fossatone | 3 | |
Mircko Mascherini | Medicina Fossatone | 3 | |
Edoardo Mengozzi | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Riccardo Negroni | Medicina Fossatone | 3 | |
Mattia Perelli | Casumaro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Righini | Reno Centese | 3 | |
Luca Saugo | S. Maria Codifiume | 3 | |
Tommaso Secchieri | Gualdo Voghiera | 3 | |
Mbacke Seck | Sanpaimola | 3 | |
Alessandro Tagliacollo | Vadese Sole Luna | 3 | |
Valli Lorenzo | Conselice | 3 | |
Lorenzo Valli | Conselice | 3 | |
Alessandro Vandini | Gualdo Voghiera | 3 | |
Veronesi | S. Maria Codifiume | 3 | |
Audino | Conselice | 2 | |
Andrea Baldon | Mesola | 2 | |
Luca Barbieri | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Louhidhi Bessim | Casalecchio 1921 | 2 | |
Stefano Bevoni | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Fabrizio Bonetti | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Simone Ceregatti | Portuense | 2 | |
Alessandro Coraini | Casumaro | 2 | |
D'Alessandro | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Giacomo Dall'Oppio | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Jacopo Fabbri | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Matteo Farneti | Casalecchio 1921 | 2 | |
Lorenzo Gabrielli | Medicina Fossatone | 2 | |
Luca Gennari | Portuense | 2 | |
Salvatore Giardina | Casalecchio 1921 | 2 | |
Goura | Porretta 1924 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Malagoli | Reno Centese | 2 | |
Masinara | Porretta 1924 | 2 | |
Mazzoni | Porretta 1924 | 2 | |
Davide Melotti | Medicina Fossatone | 2 | |
Mirko Messana | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Carmine Olivo | Reno Centese | 2 | |
Jacopo Pagani | Conselice | 2 | |
Palermo | Mesola | 2 | |
Pasotti Daniele | Sesto Imolese | 2 | |
Marco Piancastelli | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Antonio Piva | Sanpaimola | 2 | |
Daniele Polidori | Sesto Imolese | 2 | |
Andrea Rondoni | Casalecchio 1921 | 2 | |
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Lorenzo Sigolo | Mesola | 2 | |
Herculano Felipe Souza Martins | Conselice | 2 | |
Marco Stefani | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Sindarel Tafa | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Filippo Tassi | Sesto Imolese | 2 | |
Davide Telloli | Portuense | 2 | |
Andrea Tralli | Gualdo Voghiera | 2 | |
Luca Alcamo | Medicina Fossatone | 1 | |
Matteo Alessandrini | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Damiano Ansaloni | Copparese | 1 | |
Arteritano | Basca 2002 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Barone | Portuense | 1 | |
Beltrame | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Tiziano Borgognoni | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Riccardo Bregant | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Buccino | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Clovis Bunda Balu | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Daniele Buratti | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Lorenzo Busi | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Andrea Casadio | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Alessio Casini | Mesola | 1 | |
Luca Casolini | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Cataldi | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Simone Cuccarello | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Andrea Curci | S. Maria Codifiume | 1 | |
Giovanni Cusato | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Marco De Maria | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Luca Dini | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Alex Doronzo | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Mourad El Abbassi | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Fabbri | Mesola | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Stefano Facchini | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Yassine Fares | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Michele Fiammati | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Federico Evali | Copparese | 1 | |
Fortini | Copparese | 1 | |
Fabio Franceshini | Copparese | 1 | |
Mirco Gallerani | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Luca Gallinucci | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Davide Gasparro | S. Maria Codifiume | 1 | |
Matteo Gatti | Sanpaimola | 1 | |
Giacomelli | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Giangregorio | Medicina Fossatone | 1 | |
Riccardo Gilli | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Luca Gramigna | Conselice | 1 | |
Hermas | Mesola | 1 | |
Incoronato | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Laquaglia | S. Maria Codifiume | 1 | |
Steven Laygo | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Lebarra | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Lohuichi | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
David Landolfi | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Lunati | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Nico Mantovani | Mesola | 1 | |
Francesco Marani | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Alessandro Marongiu | Copparese | 1 | |
Mattarozzi | Porretta 1924 | 1 | |
Tommaso Matteuzzi | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Matteo Matteuzzi | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Matteuzzi Matteo | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Alberto Mazzetti | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Mirco Menicucci | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Orlando | Anzolavino | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Panzavolta | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Stefano Pasca | Mesola | 1 | |
Mattia Pasquini | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Marco Passerini | Casumaro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Pignatti | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Pollino | Conselice | 1 | |
Matteo Quaquarelli | Reno Centese | 1 | |
Alex Quercia | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Julisan Ramoz | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Maicol Ricci | S. Maria Codifiume | 1 | |
Leonardo Roncarati | Casumaro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Rossignoli | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Russo | Portuense | 1 | |
Sabri Sahli | Mesola | 1 | |
Pietro Santandrea | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Enrico Santon | Mesola | 1 | |
Matteo Sciutto | Conselice | 1 | |
Leandro Selleri | Medicina Fossatone | 1 | |
Eugenio Soldati | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Lorenzo Teglia | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Luca Tonazzi | Portuense | 1 | |
Danilo Torbani | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Filippo Trentini | Copparese | 1 | |
Marco Veronese | Copparese | 1 | |
Diego Veronese | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Veronesi | Basca 2002 | 1 | |
Luca Zappi | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Andrea Zuari | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Luca Gramigna | Conselice | 2 | |
Fabio Soncin | Mesola | 2 | |
Arteritano | Basca 2002 | 1 | |
Stefano Facchini | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Michele Fiammati | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Macchia | Portuense | 1 | |
Vignoli | Basca 2002 | 1 |