WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Tiago Tonelli | Medicina Fossatone | 24 (2 su rigore) | |
Fyda | Copparese | 23 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Lenzi | Faro | 23 (9 su rigore) | |
Sebastian Petrascu | Medicina Fossatone | 22 (8 su rigore) | |
Matteo Gherlinzoni | Gualdo Voghiera | 21 (6 su rigore) | |
Evali | Copparese | 20 (4 su rigore) | |
David Landolfi | Molinella Codifiume | 16 (5 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Fancello | Lavezzola | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Berti | Vadese Sole Luna | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Gianmarco Ginesi | Persiceto 85 | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Francesco Cumani | Ravarino | 13 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Mainetti | Sparta Castelb. | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide De Brasi | Persiceto 85 | 12 | |
Matteo Farneti | Anzolavino | 12 (5 su rigore) | |
Nedjad Hoda | Casalecchio 1921 | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Andrea Vanzini | Gualdo Voghiera | 12 | |
Max Alvieri | Conselice | 11 | |
Damiano Capone | Ravarino | 11 | |
Marco De Martino | Conselice | 11 | |
Marco Zambon | Borgo Panigale | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Asteriti | Vadese Sole Luna | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Renato Mariani | Sesto Imolese | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Guerzoni | Gualdo Voghiera | 9 | |
Michele Leopardi | Persiceto 85 | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Pioppo | Sesto Imolese | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Angelo Piscopo | Casalecchio 1921 | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Arbizzani | Vadese Sole Luna | 8 | |
Joseph Junior Corvino | Faro | 8 | |
Nicholas Costantini | Anzolavino | 8 | |
Luca De Martino | Lavezzola | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Greco | Vadese Sole Luna | 8 | |
Jonatan Roccati | Conselice | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Leonard Assouan | Persiceto 85 | 7 | |
Bertelli | Portuense | 7 | |
Gianmarco Canova | Medicina Fossatone | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Giangregorio | Valsanterno 2009 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Karapici | Portuense | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Maghini | Copparese | 7 | |
Andrea Ortolani | Sesto Imolese | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Matteo Sciuto | Conselice | 7 | |
Fatjon Suma | Anzolavino | 7 | |
Simone Vincenti | Sesto Imolese | 7 | |
Alan Capitani | Faro | 6 | |
Leonardo Cisterni | Valsanterno 2009 | 7 | |
Corbino | Portuense | 6 | |
Simone De Brasi | Medicina Fossatone | 6 | |
Luca Maestri | Gualdo Voghiera | 6 | |
Daniel Neri | Casalecchio 1921 | 6 | |
Domenico Romeo | Faro | 6 | |
Andrea Rondoni | Casalecchio 1921 | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Santostasi | Borgo Panigale | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Burnelli | Conselice | 5 | |
Curci | Portuense | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Ferriero | Anzolavino | 5 | |
Matteo Gatti | Valsanterno 2009 | 5 | |
Mirco Menicucci | Sparta Castelb. | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristiano Montagno | Faro | 5 | |
Neffati | Copparese | 5 | |
Fabio Paterna | Valsanterno 2009 | 5 | |
Giacomo Sanci | Ravarino | 5 | |
Kevin Bertasio | Medicina Fossatone | 4 | |
Giacomo Dall'Oppio | Sparta Castelb. | 4 (4 su rigore) | |
Mourad El Abbassi | Medicina Fossatone | 4 | |
Luis Fernandes | Medicina Fossatone | 4 | |
Franceschini | Copparese | 4 | |
Davide Giuliani | Anzolavino | 4 | |
Matteo Pedretti | Faro | 4 | |
Marco Ricci | Sparta Castelb. | 4 | |
Federico Scala | Lavezzola | 4 | |
Seck | Portuense | 4 | |
Mattia Todaro | Borgo Panigale | 4 | |
Riccardo Atti | Molinella Codifiume | 3 | |
Diego Martin Caballero | Casalecchio 1921 | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Cusato | Casalecchio 1921 | 3 | |
Lorenzo Gabrielli | Medicina Fossatone | 3 | |
Gatti Luca | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Mircko Mascherini | Medicina Fossatone | 3 | |
Matteo Mazzacurati | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Aiash Moaddi | Medicina Fossatone | 3 | |
Simon Naldi | Sesto Imolese | 3 | |
Francesco Novelli | Persiceto 85 | 3 | |
Mattia Perelli | Molinella Codifiume | 3 | |
Fabio Pezzi | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Andrea Sani | Casalecchio 1921 | 3 | |
Alessandro Tagliacollo | Vadese Sole Luna | 3 | |
Filippo Vallante | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Andrii Veretko | Molinella Codifiume | 3 | |
Veronesi | Portuense | 3 | |
Zucchini | Borgo Panigale | 3 | |
Boarini | Copparese | 2 | |
Braiati | Portuense | 2 | |
Brunelli | Portuense | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Clovis Bunda Balu | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Callegari | Medicina Fossatone | 2 | |
Nicolò Cesari | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Iacopo Conti | Gualdo Voghiera | 2 | |
Enrico Conti | Sesto Imolese | 2 | |
Matteo Covili | Ravarino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Dalledonne | Ravarino | 2 | |
Andrea Di Candilo | Vadese Sole Luna | 2 | |
Alessio Errico | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Fofana | Sporting Argenta | 2 | |
Luca Gallinucci | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Davide Gasparro | Molinella Codifiume | 2 | |
Gessoni | Copparese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Goura | Borgo Panigale | 2 | |
Francesco Grosso | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Idahosa | Sporting Argenta | 2 | |
Achraf Labbaraa | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Lazzari | Portuense | 2 | |
Daniele Lenzi | Faro | 2 | |
Eugenio Maria Luppi | Borgo Panigale | 10 | |
Macchia | Portuense | 2 | |
Hassan Maleh | Sesto Imolese | 2 | |
Mantovani | Molinella Codifiume | 2 | |
Manuele Marchesi | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Marsigli | Ravarino | 2 | |
Vincenzo Matarrese | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Samuele Mazzetti | Faro | 2 | |
Federico Merighi | Gualdo Voghiera | 2 | |
Mirontsev | Copparese | 2 | |
Andrea Nardi | Faro | 2 | |
Negrini | Conselice | 2 | |
Riccardo Negroni | Medicina Fossatone | 2 | |
Ochoaosorio | Portuense | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Pagani | Conselice | 2 | |
Manuel Pagnoni | Persiceto 85 | 2 | |
Kevin Palladino | Lavezzola | 2 | |
Lauchè Papa Kourouma | Sporting Argenta | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Piediscalzi | Ravarino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Pasquale Pirozzi | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Pirrottina | Faro | 2 | |
Alex Quercia | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Alessandro Ravaglia | Borgo Panigale | 2 | |
Filippo Sabbi | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Moussa Junior Sanogo | Sporting Argenta | 2 | |
Scaramelli | Copparese | 2 | |
Michael Sinani | Casalecchio 1921 | 2 | |
Eugenio Soldati | Vadese Sole Luna | 2 | |
Valdano Stafa | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Marco Talotta | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Lorenzo Teglia | Borgo Panigale | 2 | |
Telloli | Copparese | 2 | |
Temporin | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Erik Addis | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Samuel Afriyie | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Agabou | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Alami | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Matteo Alessandrini | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Justice Aluma | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Ansaloni | Copparese | 1 | |
Mattia Baldazzi | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Luca Barbieri | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Lorenzo Battaglia | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Bevilacqua | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Luca Bianchi | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Bonaldo | Portuense | 1 | |
Davide Bonora | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Simone Boschetto | Ravarino | 1 | |
Riccardo Bregant | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Luca Casolini | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Cavini | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Matias Chamudis | Ravarino | 1 | |
Chiarini | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Joseph Corvino | Faro | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Cotti | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Andrei Cutiuba | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Andrea Dardi | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
De Maria | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Diop | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Ezechia | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Stefano Facchini | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Faggiano | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Francesco Fancello | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Babajide Farinu | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Ferrari | Copparese | 1 | |
Federico Fiammati | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Giorgio Gasparri | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Fabio Giangregorio | Medicina Fossatone | 1 | |
Leonardo Giordani | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Goggiani | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Andrea Gombia | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Taugon Ismajli | Faro | 1 | |
Jardi | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Jardi Achraf | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Gabriel Joiner | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Kanatè | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Zoumana Kanate | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Amara Keita | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Ibrahim Razak Konate | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Konè | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Koulibaly | Sporting Argenta | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Loreti | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Maione | Portuense | 1 | |
Alberto Mazzetti | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Mengozzi | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Federico Mongardi | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Matteo Monti | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Marco Morsiani | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Younnes Naqraoui | Conselice | 1 | |
Erik Nonni | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Ochoa | Portuense | 1 | |
Marco Pelotti | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Davide Pirottina | Faro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Poggi | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Alberto Poggiolini | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Enrico Pomini | Conselice | 1 | |
Protti | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Erik Quarella | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Lorenzo Rossi | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Riccardo Rotatori | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Giuseppe Salemme | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Davide Santandrea | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Giampiero Santinami | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Saugo | Portuense | 1 | |
Alessandro Serra | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Antonio Soldi | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Herculano Felipe Souza Martins | Conselice | 1 | |
Marko Sovilj | Ravarino | 1 | |
Andrea Spada | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Stancari | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 | |
Gianluca Tagliacollo | Vadese Sole Luna | 1 | |
Andrea Tavolari | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Gabriel Tondi | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Abdessatar Trabelsi | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Marcello Vecchiatini | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Andrea Vecchio | Ravarino | 1 | |
Francesko Vinjolli | Molinella Codifiume | 1 | |
Zanella | Copparese | 1 | |
Andrea Zuari | Gualdo Voghiera | 1 | |
Marwan Zentari | Molinella Codifiume | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Bertaccini | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Alex Bisoli | Faro | 1 | |
Daniele Buratti | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Gianluca Comani | Persiceto 85 | 1 | |
Andrea Gombia | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Magnoni Michele | Borgo Panigale | 1 | |
Marco Pelotti | Lavezzola | 1 | |
Luca Pioppo | Sesto Imolese | 1 | |
Luigi Sammartino | Ravarino | 1 | |
Cheikh Tidane Seck | Sporting Argenta | 1 | |
Andrea Stefanelli | Casalecchio 1921 | 1 |