Marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Gherlinzoni Masi T. - Voghiera 20
Luca Conti Reda 18 (4 su rigore)
Gianluca Tumolo Valsanterno 2009 16 (2 su rigore)
Goffredo Visani Castenaso Calcio 16 (2 su rigore)
Nicholas Costantini Vadese Sole Luna 15
Federico Evali Masi T. - Voghiera 15
Jonatan Roccati Conselice 13 (5 su rigore)
Andrea Di Candilo Castenaso Calcio 12 (4 su rigore)
Lorenzo Fancello Lavezzola 12
David Landolfi Bentivoglio 12 (3 su rigore)
Davide Arbizzani Vadese Sole Luna 11 (4 su rigore)
Enrico Conti Sesto Imolese 11 (1 su rigore)
Michele Genuario Sparta C. Bolognese 11 (3 su rigore)
Alessandro Manfredini Casumaro 11
Mattia Lenzi Faro 10 (3 su rigore)
Alex Farinelli Casumaro 8
Galati Nicola Porretta 1924 8 (1 su rigore)
Achraf Jardi Terre del Reno 8
Daniele Lenzi Faro 8
Hassan Maleh Sesto Imolese 8 (1 su rigore)
Raffaele Ravaglia Solarolo 8 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Vaccari Portuense 8 (4 su rigore)
Andrea Buganza Terre del Reno 7 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Cangini Solarolo 7 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Dall'Oppio Sparta C. Bolognese 7 (3 su rigore)
Galati Gaspare Porretta 1924 7 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Pezzi Solarolo 7
Leonardo Santovito Bentivoglio 7
Lorenzo Teglia Trebbo 1979 7 (2 su rigore)
Roland Bicaku Casumaro 6
Damiano Capone Terre del Reno 6 (2 su rigore)
Raffaele Franchini Valsanterno 2009 6 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Iazzetta Casumaro 6 (4 su rigore)
Ingardi Terre del Reno 6 (2 su rigore)
Paolo Rosetti Trebbo 1979 6 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Rossi Castenaso Calcio 6
Alessandro Tagliacollo Vadese Sole Luna 6 (1 su rigore)
Luigi Tandurella Trebbo 1979 6
Filippo Contri Castenaso Calcio 5
Froio Enrico Porretta 1924 5
Federico Minelli Vadese Sole Luna 5
Pasquale Pirozzi Sparta C. Bolognese 5
Davide Pirrottina Anzolavino 5
Luca Barbieri Anzolavino 4
Lorenzo Benini Vadese Sole Luna 4
Nicolò Guerzoni Masi T. - Voghiera 4
Adel Iysa Faro 4 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Maso Trebbo 1979 4
Francesco Mazzoni Lavezzola 4
Eduardo Antonio Ochoa Osorio Portuense 4
Elia Pariali Portuense 4
Matteo Pedretti Faro 4
Mattia Cono Scarpuzza Anzolavino 4 (1 su rigore)
Sebastiani Conselice 4
Max Alvieri Conselice 3
Asteriti Anzolavino 3
Francesco Benini Casumaro 3
Filippo Cavicchioli Anzolavino 3 (2 su rigore)
Cristian Crippa Vadese Sole Luna 3
Luca De Martino Lavezzola 3
Luca Di Sisto Bentivoglio 3
Matteo Farneti Anzolavino 3 (1 su rigore)
Gaggioli Porretta 1924 3
Aziz Hachimi Lavezzola 3
Alessandro Luppi Castenaso Calcio 3
Ala Madhkour Masi T. - Voghiera 3
Mattia Mainetti Sparta C. Bolognese 3 (1 su rigore)
Masinara Porretta 1924 3
Edoardo Mengozzi Solarolo 3 (1 su rigore)
Cristiano Montagno Faro 3
Enea Monti Reda 3
Simon Naldi Sesto Imolese 3
Negrini Conselice 3
Andrea Ortolani Sesto Imolese 3
Tommaso Pittaluga Masi T. - Voghiera 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Pressato Bentivoglio 3
Emanuele Roccato Terre del Reno 3
Simone Romagnoli Sesto Imolese 3
Alessio Sammartino Reda 3
Andrea Accorsi Castenaso Calcio 2
Marco Battistella Casumaro 2
Bicocchi Porretta 1924 2
Riccardo Botti Lavezzola 2
Luca Bracco Castenaso Calcio 2
Claudio Branda Bentivoglio 2
Clovis Bunda Balu Lavezzola 2
Niccolò Buoso Portuense 2
Davide Burdelli Conselice 2
Luca Busatti Terre del Reno 2
Cristian Caniglia Terre del Reno 2
Alan Capitani Faro 2
Coraini Alessandro Terre del Reno 2
Andrea Dardi Valsanterno 2009 2
Mirko Faggiano Anzolavino 2
Fares Yassin Trebbo 1979 2
Dennis Ferrara Portuense 2
Paolo Ferraresi Reda 2
Filoni Porretta 1924 2
Gabrielli Porretta 1924 2
Giorgio Gasparri Lavezzola 2
Luca Gatti Valsanterno 2009 2
Davide Giangregorio Valsanterno 2009 2
Stefano Innocenti Trebbo 1979 2
Mori Keita Reda 2
Achraf Labbaraa Sparta C. Bolognese 2
Michele Longhi Vadese Sole Luna 2
Martelli Bentivoglio 2
Federico Mongardi Valsanterno 2009 2
Fabio Monti Lavezzola 2
Naqraoui Conselice 2
Andrea Nardi Faro 2
Federico Nava Portuense 2
Bodgan Nyezhentsev Terre del Reno 2
Osmani Conselice 2
Jacopo Pagani Conselice 2
Marco Passerini Casumaro 2 (1 su rigore)
Sebastian Petrascu Portuense 2 (1 su rigore)
Marco Rabbi Trebbo 1979 2
Filippo Sabbi Anzolavino 2
Matteo Sciuto Valsanterno 2009 2
Mbacke Seck Conselice 2
Giovanni Spadaccino Bentivoglio 2
Paolo Stancari Trebbo 1979 2
Filippo Tassi Sesto Imolese 2
Rrapush Topi Conselice 2
Andrea Tralli Masi T. - Voghiera 2
Filippo Vallante Valsanterno 2009 2
Lorenzo Valli Sparta C. Bolognese 2
Luca Alpi Valsanterno 2009 1
Nicola Balducelli Faro 1
Marco Ballardini Solarolo 1
Barducci Nicolas Reda 1
Barone Terre del Reno 1
Gianmarco Battaglia Anzolavino 1
Demetrio Belfiore Portuense 1
Giacomo Benuzzi Trebbo 1979 1
Lorenzo Beretta Lavezzola 1
Simone Bonaldo Portuense 1
Edoardo Braiati Portuense 1
Bufo Porretta 1924 1
Capone Damiano Lavezzola 1
Simone Cassoli Terre del Reno 1
Federico Castellari Solarolo 1
Michele Cattabriga Anzolavino 1
Edoardo Cavallini Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Simone Ceregatti Casumaro 1
Joseph Junior Corvino Faro 1
Joseph Senior Corvino Faro 1
Luca Cuppini Castenaso Calcio 1
Marco De Martino Sesto Imolese 1
Abuo Diabe Diaby Reda 1
Donvito Roberto Trebbo 1979 1
Alessio Errico Lavezzola 1
Nicola Fabini Solarolo 1 (1 su rigore)
Ferriero Porretta 1924 1
Matteo Ferrini Valsanterno 2009 1
Federico Fiammati Anzolavino 1
Alessandro Gamberini Trebbo 1979 1
Greco Porretta 1924 1
Francesco Grosso Anzolavino 1 (1 su rigore)
Simone Gualberto Bentivoglio 1 (1 su rigore)
Saverio Lazzari Portuense 1
Lentini Conselice 1
Aldo Lucchi Faro 1
Marchesi Conselice 1
Marchi Porretta 1924 1
Vincenzo Matarrese Lavezzola 1
Alberto Mazzetti Anzolavino 1
Elhadji Mbengue Terre del Reno 1
Melotti Bentivoglio 1
Mirco Menicucci Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Emanuele Migliacci Anzolavino 1
Alessandro Migliari Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Marco Minutolo Casumaro 1
Aiash Moaddi Bentivoglio 1
Andrea Montanari Solarolo 1
Michele Muzzioli Trebbo 1979 1
Davide Orlando Casumaro 1
Mattia Orsini Solarolo 1
Kourama Papa Trebbo 1979 1
Passoli Terre del Reno 1
Marco Pelotti Lavezzola 1
Andrea Peraldini Bentivoglio 1
Pisacane Anzolavino 1
Bruno Piticchi Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Marco Poggi Reda 1
Antonio Porzionato Conselice 1
Michael Prosperi Solarolo 1
Erik Quarella Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Ravaglia Porretta 1924 1
Ricci Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Edoardo Ricci Frabattista Solarolo 1
Domenico Romeo Faro 1
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Riccardo Sisti Solarolo 1
Andrej Skabar Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Andrea Spada Sesto Imolese 1
Gianluca Tagliacollo Vadese Sole Luna 1
Alessandro Tassinari Lavezzola 1
Francesco Totaro Castenaso Calcio 1
Abdessatar Trabelsi Valsanterno 2009 1
Alessandro Vandini Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Nicolò Venturi Solarolo 1
Elia Venturini Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Zanca Terre del Reno 1
Massimiliano Zanzani Trebbo 1979 1
Andrea Zecchini Vadese Sole Luna 1
Andrea Zibordi Casumaro 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Riccardo Canè Castenaso Calcio 1
Filippo Maria Capatti Conselice 1
Coraini Alessandro Terre del Reno 1
Lorenzo Frustaglia Portuense 1
Francesco Mazzoni Lavezzola 1
Morsiani Marco Valsanterno 2009 1
Matteo Pedretti Faro 1
Santandrea Davide Sesto Imolese 1
Andrea Spada Sesto Imolese 1