Stampa questa pagina - Chiudi


Marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Luca Conti Reda 15 (3 su rigore)
Costantini Vadese Sole Luna 14
Gherlinzoni Masi T. - Voghiera 14
Evali Masi T. - Voghiera 13
Landolfi Bentivoglio 11 (3 su rigore)
Gianluca Tumolo Valsanterno 2009 11 (2 su rigore)
Goffredo Visani Castenaso Calcio 11 (2 su rigore)
Roccati Conselice 10 (5 su rigore)
Lorenzo Fancello Lavezzola 9
Genuario Sparta C. Bolognese 9 (2 su rigore)
Enrico Conti Sesto Imolese 8 (1 su rigore)
Vaccari Portuense 8 (4 su rigore)
Arbizzani Vadese Sole Luna 7 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Di Candilo Castenaso Calcio 7 (2 su rigore)
Jardi Terre del Reno 7
Hassen Maleh Sesto Imolese 7 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Manfredini Casumaro 7
Lorenzo Teglia Trebbo 1979 7 (2 su rigore)
Cangini Solarolo 6 (1 su rigore)
Dall'Oppio Sparta C. Bolognese 6 (3 su rigore)
Galati Gaspare Porretta 1924 6 (1 su rigore)
Ingardi Terre del Reno 6 (2 su rigore)
Daniele Lenzi Faro 6
Pezzi Solarolo 6
Santovito Bentivoglio 6
Luigi Tandurella Trebbo 1979 6
Alex Farinelli Casumaro 5
Galati Nicola Porretta 1924 5
Andrea Iazzetta Casumaro 5 (3 su rigore)
Mattia Lenzi Faro 5 (1 su rigore)
Minelli Vadese Sole Luna 5
Pirozzi Sparta C. Bolognese 5
Davide Pirrottina Anzolavino 5
Lorenzo Rossi Castenaso Calcio 5
Tagliacollo Alessandro Vadese Sole Luna 5 (1 su rigore)
Froio Enrico Porretta 1924 4
Francesco Mazzoni Lavezzola 4
Matteo Pedretti Faro 4
Ravaglia Solarolo 4 (1 su rigore)
Paolo Rosetti Trebbo 1979 4 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Cono Scarpuzza Anzolavino 4 (1 su rigore)
Sebastiani Conselice 4
Asteriti Anzolavino 3
Luca Barbieri Anzolavino 3
Francesco Benini Casumaro 3
Roland Bicaku Casumaro 3
Buganza Terre del Reno 3
Damiano Capone Terre del Reno 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Contri Castenaso Calcio 3
Di Sisto Bentivoglio 3
Gaggioli Porretta 1924 3
Adel Iysa Faro 3 (1 su rigore)
Madhkour Masi T. - Voghiera 3
Masinara Porretta 1924 3
Mengozzi Solarolo 3 (1 su rigore)
Enea Monti Reda 3
Simon Naldi Sesto Imolese 3
Negrini Conselice 3
Ochoa Portuense 3
Pariali Portuense 3
Pittaluga Masi T. - Voghiera 3 (1 su rigore)
Roccato Terre del Reno 3
Simone Romagnoli Sesto Imolese 3
Alessio Sammartino Reda 3
Andrea Accorsi Castenaso Calcio 2
Benini Vadese Sole Luna 2
Luca Bracco Castenaso Calcio 2
Branda Bentivoglio 2
Clovis Bunda Balu Lavezzola 2
Buoso Portuense 2
Burnelli Conselice 2
Busatti Terre del Reno 2
Filippo Cavicchioli Anzolavino 2 (1 su rigore)
Luca De Martino Lavezzola 2
Ferrara Portuense 2
Paolo Ferraresi Reda 2
Filoni Porretta 1924 2
Raffaele Franchini Valsanterno 2009 2 (1 su rigore)
Guerzoni Masi T. - Voghiera 2
Mori Keita Reda 2
Lebbaraa Sparta C. Bolognese 2
Alessandro Luppi Castenaso Calcio 2
Martelli Bentivoglio 2
Federico Mongardi Valsanterno 2009 2
Naqraoui Conselice 2
Andrea Nardi Faro 2
Andrea Ortolani Sesto Imolese 2
Pagani Conselice 2
Marco Passerini Casumaro 2 (1 su rigore)
Petrascu Portuense 2 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Sabbi Anzolavino 2
Topi Conselice 2
Filippo Vallante Valsanterno 2009 2
Alvieri Conselice 1
Nicola Balducelli Faro 1
Ballardini Solarolo 1
Barducci Nicolas Reda 1
Barone Terre del Reno 1
Gianmarco Battaglia Anzolavino 1
Belfiore Portuense 1
Giacomo Benuzzi Trebbo 1979 1
Bonaldo Portuense 1
Riccardo Botti Lavezzola 1
Braiati Portuense 1
Bufo Porretta 1924 1
Caniglia Terre del Reno 1
Capone Damiano Lavezzola 1
Cassoli Terre del Reno 1
Michele Cattabriga Anzolavino 1
Cavallini Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Simone Ceregatti Casumaro 1
Coraini Alessandro Terre del Reno 1
Joseph Senior Corvino Faro 1
Luca Cuppini Castenaso Calcio 1
Andrea Dardi Valsanterno 2009 1
Marco Demartino Sesto Imolese 1
Abuo Diabe Diaby Reda 1
Alessio Errico Lavezzola 1
Fabini Solarolo 1 (1 su rigore)
Mirko Faggiano Anzolavino 1
Lorenzo Fanti Valsanterno 2009 1
Yassin Fares Trebbo 1979 1
Ferriero Porretta 1924 1
Federico Fiammati Anzolavino 1
Gabrielli Porretta 1924 1
Alessandro Gamberini Trebbo 1979 1
Giorgio Gasparri Lavezzola 1
Luca Gatti Valsanterno 2009 1
Greco Porretta 1924 1
Francesco Grosso Anzolavino 1 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Innocenti Trebbo 1979 1
Lazzari Portuense 1
Lentini Conselice 1
Longhi Vadese Sole Luna 1
Mainetti Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Marchesi Conselice 1
Marchi Porretta 1924 1
Gabriele Maso Trebbo 1979 1
Vincenzo Matarrese Lavezzola 1
Alberto Mazzetti Anzolavino 1
Melotti Bentivoglio 1
Menicucci Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Emanuele Migliacci Anzolavino 1
Migliari Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Marco Minutolo Casumaro 1
Cristiano Montagno Faro 1
Montanari Solarolo 1
Fabio Monti Lavezzola 1
Nyezhentsev Terre del Reno 1
Davide Orlando Casumaro 1
Orsini Solarolo 1
Osmani Conselice 1
Passoli Terre del Reno 1
Marco Pelotti Lavezzola 1
Peraldini Bentivoglio 1
Pisacane Anzolavino 1
Piticchi Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Marco Poggi Reda 1
Pressato Bentivoglio 1
Quarella Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Giosuč Rabbi Castenaso Calcio 1
Marco Rabbi Trebbo 1979 1
Ravaglia Porretta 1924 1
Ricci Solarolo 1
Ricci Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Sartori Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Matteo Sciuto Valsanterno 2009 1
Seck Conselice 1
Sisti Solarolo 1
Skabar Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Andrea Spada Sesto Imolese 1
Spadaccino Bentivoglio 1
Paolo Stancari Trebbo 1979 1
Tagliacollo Gianluca Vadese Sole Luna 1
Filippo Tassi Sesto Imolese 1
Alessandro Tassinari Lavezzola 1
Francesco Totaro Castenaso Calcio 1
Tralli Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Valli Sparta C. Bolognese 1
Vandini Masi T. - Voghiera 1
Venturi Solarolo 1
X Portuense 1
Zanca Terre del Reno 1
Zecchini Vadese Sole Luna 1
Andrea Zibordi Casumaro 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Riccardo Canč Castenaso Calcio 1
Coraini Alessandro Terre del Reno 1
Francesco Mazzoni Lavezzola 1
Morsiani Marco Valsanterno 2009 1
Matteo Pedretti Faro 1
Andrea Spada Sesto Imolese 1