Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Cini Trebbo 1979 18 (4 su rigore)
Carbone Castelnuovo 11 (2 su rigore)
Gilli Calcio Zola P. 11 (1 su rigore)
Adeyemi Abayomi Adelaja Porretta 1924 9
Berti Faro 8 (3 su rigore)
Diego Santaniello Fossolo 76 8
Tonelli Calcio Zola P. 8 (1 su rigore)
Baravelli Trebbo 1979 7
Cavicchioli Quarantolese 7 (1 su rigore)
Edoardo Panzanato Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 7 (2 su rigore)
Ndrejai S. Felice 6
Pagani X Martiri 6 (1 su rigore)
Vinci Casumaro 6
Stefano Crisci Fossolo 76 5 (2 su rigore)
Qamil Gripshi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 5 (1 su rigore)
Haber Faro 5
Mauro Trebbo 1979 5
Montorsi Virtus Camposanto 5 (1 su rigore)
Napoli Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 5 (1 su rigore)
Baraldi Virtus Camposanto 4
Bartolini Alfredo MSP Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Bigoni X Martiri 4
De Martino MSP Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Farini Faro 4
Galofaro Vadese Sole Luna 4 (2 su rigore)
Garni Faro 4 (1 su rigore)
Gogliormella Luca Porretta 1924 4 (1 su rigore)
Gozzi Quarantolese 4
Lenzi Faro 4
Lissoufi Castelnuovo 4
Luccarini MSP Calcio 4
Filippo Piazza Fossolo 76 4
Sarti S. Felice 4 (3 su rigore)
Satalino Faro 4
Scarpati Calcio Zola P. 4
Tammaro Virtus Camposanto 4
Barbieri Calcio Zola P. 3
Bazzani Faro 3
Bulgarelli Cavezzo 3
Colace Lorenzo MSP Calcio 3
Dahbi Faro 3
Andrea De Lauri Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 3
El Madi Virtus Camposanto 3
Innocenti Trebbo 1979 3
Licciardo MSP Calcio 3
Lotti Atletico SPM 3
Marzillo Gioele Calcio Zola P. 3
Nardi Andrea Porretta 1924 3 (1 su rigore)
Pagani Jacopo X Martiri 3
Romagnoli Atletico SPM 3
Afriyie Samuel MSP Calcio 2
Arteritano Trebbo 1979 2 (1 su rigore)
Bacchi Vadese Sole Luna 2
Bacchiega S. Felice 2
Bisoli Faro 2
Bosi Castelnuovo 2
Brondolin S. Felice 2
Cheli Atletico SPM 2
Ciarallo Vadese Sole Luna 2
Francesco Corbelli Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Dalmonte MSP Calcio 2
Dondi Calcio Zola P. 2
Nicoḷ Farina Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Fontanesi Castelnuovo 2
Hoxha Cavezzo 2
Iazzetta Casumaro 2 (2 su rigore)
Incoronato Filippo Porretta 1924 2
Lorenzo Ligabue Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Mambrini Quarantolese 2
Manfredini Casumaro 2
Manfredini Federico Virtus Camposanto 2
Giuseppe Marku X Martiri 2
Luca Montorsi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Nadini Castelnuovo 2
Oppi Calcio Zola P. 2
Paltrinieri Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Pasquali Faro 2
Paolo Pierdomenico Fossolo 76 2
Lorenzo Pilia Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Giacomo Protti X Martiri 2
Puopolo MSP Calcio 2
Reggiani Castelnuovo 2
Rubini X Martiri 2
Saracino Daniele Cavezzo 2 (2 su rigore)
Sentieri S. Felice 2
Stabellini S. Felice 2
Testoni Casumaro 2
Tolle X Martiri 2
Trezza Trebbo 1979 2
Vandelli Calcio Zola P. 2
Vicinelli Vadese Sole Luna 2
Michele Vignocchi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 2
Vitali Faro 2
Alessio Atzeni Fossolo 76 1
Badjan Vadese Sole Luna 1
Baraldi Cavezzo 1
Luca Baroni Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1
Bellei Ponzi Castelnuovo 1
Benini Casumaro 1
Beqiraj Redonis Virtus Camposanto 1
Bernabiti S. Felice 1
Filippo Berveglieri X Martiri 1
Bondioli Atletico SPM 1
Bonesi Atletico SPM 1
Caiumi Atletico SPM 1
Calamosca Vadese Sole Luna 1 (1 su rigore)
Calegari Matteo Porretta 1924 1
Castorri Quarantolese 1
Corroppoli Davide Trebbo 1979 1
Costandache MSP Calcio 1
Dadina Trebbo 1979 1
Darraji Casumaro 1
Di Giulio Calcio Zola P. 1
Di Guglielmo Castelnuovo 1
Dozzi Lorenzo Porretta 1924 1
El Madi Cavezzo 1
Faggioli Casumaro 1
Fernandes Calcio Zola P. 1 (1 su rigore)
Ferrari Quarantolese 1
Fini MSP Calcio 1
Froio Gabriele Porretta 1924 1
Marco Gamboni X Martiri 1
Grillenzoni Quarantolese 1
Ahmed Guilouzi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1
Hassine Vadese Sole Luna 1
Houanti Ayoub MSP Calcio 1
Igboeli X Martiri 1
Leonardi Atletico SPM 1
Longhi Calcio Zola P. 1
Mannarino Calcio Zola P. 1
Marchesini S. Felice 1
Marongiu X Martiri 1
Federico Martini Fossolo 76 1
Minarelli Casumaro 1
Minelli Calcio Zola P. 1
Mousa Ezzedine Porretta 1924 1
Oulai Calcio Zola P. 1
Pasolini Trebbo 1979 1
Davide Pavinato X Martiri 1
Pecorari Virtus Camposanto 1
Pecoraro Alessio Porretta 1924 1
Pederzani Atletico SPM 1
Luca Pedrazzi Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1
Pellacani Cavezzo 1
Progulakis Castelnuovo 1
Rambaldi Casumaro 1
Reggiani Vadese Sole Luna 1
Richeldi Atletico SPM 1
Roccato S. Felice 1
Sammarco Atletico SPM 1 (1 su rigore)
Saracino Virtus Camposanto 1 (1 su rigore)
Scanabissi Trebbo 1979 1
Seferi Atletico SPM 1
Soli Castelnuovo 1
Taali Atletico SPM 1
Tecku Virtus Camposanto 1
Tosse Cavezzo 1
Traina Filippo MSP Calcio 1
Tucci Casumaro 1
Vacondio Castelnuovo 1
Vanzini Atletico SPM 1
Vernia Atletic C.D.R. Mutina 1
Manuel Veronesi X Martiri 1
Vespignani Calcio Zola P. 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bacchi Vadese Sole Luna 1
Bavieri Castelnuovo 1
Garofalo Atletico SPM 1
Lise Vadese Sole Luna 1
Mari Quarantolese 1
Simonazzi Fossolo 76 1
Testoni Casumaro 1