WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Denis Bali | Valsanterno 2009 | 25 (7 su rigore) | |
Daniele Melandri | Portuense Etrusca | 22 (8 su rigore) | |
Luigi Battiloro | Sparta Castelb. | 19 (1 su rigore) | |
Cini | Trebbo 1979 | 18 (5 su rigore) | |
Luca Gogliormella | MSP Calcio | 18 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Cavini | Osteria Grande | 16 | |
Diego Santaniello | Fossolo 76 | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Pietro Simone | Valsanterno 2009 | 15 | |
Francesco Grazioso | Osteria Grande | 14 (4 su rigore) | |
Mattia Sona | Solarolo | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Rimini | Solarolo | 13 | |
Colino | Consandolo | 12 (2 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Pierfederici | Portuense Etrusca | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Tedeschi | Comacchiese 2015 | 12 | |
Badije | Consandolo | 11 | |
Alfredo Bartolini | MSP Calcio | 11 | |
Mattia Scarpuzza | Junior Corticella 70 | 11 | |
Gianluca Tumolo | A. Placci Bubano | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessio Allegrucci | Mesola | 10 | |
Federico Serra | Osteria Grande | 10 | |
Andrea Arcesilai | Atl. Castenaso | 9 | |
Fabio Betti | Felsina | 9 | |
Stefano Crisci | Felsina | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Gatti | Fontanelice | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Pietro Lanzoni | Solarolo | 9 | |
Tommaso Pittaluga | Mesola | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Teglia | Osteria Grande | 9 | |
Valentino Frau | Felsina | 8 | |
Mattia Tonini | Valsanterno 2009 | 8 | |
Vittorio Boni | Atl. Castenaso | 7 | |
Ihab Eddine Neffati | Comacchiese 2015 | 7 (4 su rigore) | |
Federico Nicoli | Casumaro | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Davide Arbizzani | Junior Corticella 70 | 6 | |
Francesco Bolelli | Atl. Castenaso | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Kevin Centonze | Comacchiese 2015 | 6 | |
Andrea Daniel | Casumaro | 6 | |
Liri | Consandolo | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Marongiu | Comacchiese 2015 | 6 | |
Thomas Ragazzini | Fontanelice | 6 | |
Stefano Tosi | Atl. Castenaso | 6 | |
Marouan Abiba | Valsanterno 2009 | 5 | |
Giacomo Blandamura | Felsina | 5 | |
Giacomo Broglia | Junior Corticella 70 | 5 | |
Lorenzo Colace | Anzolavino | 5 | |
Lorenzo Dozzi | Felsina | 5 | |
Christian Fagnocchi | A. Placci Bubano | 5 | |
Matteo Gatti | Fontanelice | 5 | |
Mauro | Trebbo 1979 | 5 | |
Federico Mongardi | Solarolo | 5 | |
Simone Piancastelli | Solarolo | 5 | |
Giuseppe Sanso | Junior Corticella 70 | 5 | |
Nicholas Scalise | Anzolavino | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Sciuto | Valsanterno 2009 | 5 | |
Riccardo Spitz | Osteria Grande | 5 | |
Gabriele Strazzari | Sparta Castelb. | 5 | |
Federico Visani | Sparta Castelb. | 5 | |
Allegrucci | Portuense Etrusca | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Leonardo Barbieri | Casumaro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Benini | Casumaro | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Dal Monte | MSP Calcio | 4 | |
Andrea Dardi | Fontanelice | 4 | |
Alberto Di Salvo | Atl. Castenaso | 4 | |
Riccardo Ferriero | Junior Corticella 70 | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Mattia Guernelli | Casumaro | 4 | |
Riccardo Hinek | MSP Calcio | 4 | |
Giacomo Malagutti | Mesola | 4 | |
Pablo Negri | Comacchiese 2015 | 4 | |
Tommaso Neri | Fossolo 76 | 4 | |
Matteo Orlandi | Portuense Etrusca | 4 | |
Luca Perini | Mesola | 4 | |
Puopolo Nicolo’ | Trebbo 1979 | 4 | |
Marco Semprini | Atl. Castenaso | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Senese | Valsanterno 2009 | 4 | |
Federico Zaccherini | Felsina | 4 | |
Federico Zaganelli | Osteria Grande | 4 | |
Mattia Billi | Solarolo | 3 | |
Boscolo Anzoletti | Mesola | 3 | |
Federico Capitanio | Atl. Castenaso | 3 | |
Mirco Carettini | Fontanelice | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Cavarretta | Trebbo 1979 | 3 | |
Enrico Conti | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Cristopher Fire | Junior Corticella 70 | 3 | |
Luca Formigoni | Portuense Etrusca | 3 | |
Lorenzo Gallinucci | Valsanterno 2009 | 3 | |
Gentili | Consandolo | 3 | |
Valerio Lieti | Fossolo 76 | 3 | |
Edoardo Mengozzi | Solarolo | 3 | |
Filippo Pollino | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Thomas Prisco | Anzolavino | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Puopolo | Trebbo 1979 | 3 | |
Riccardo Querzoli | Junior Corticella 70 | 3 | |
Francesco Ribello | Casumaro | 3 | |
Enrico Tirello | Sparta Castelb. | 3 | |
Giacomo Vinci | Casumaro | 3 | |
Filippo Angelini | Comacchiese 2015 | 2 | |
Baglietti | Consandolo | 2 | |
Ahmed Bini | Casumaro | 2 | |
Victor Giulio Bolognesi | Portuense Etrusca | 2 | |
Andrea Boscolo Anzoletti | Mesola | 2 | |
Mattia Casella Mariolo | MSP Calcio | 2 | |
Daniel Casette | Mesola | 2 | |
Christian Cassano | Anzolavino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Cavazzini | Osteria Grande | 2 | |
Norberth Constadache | MSP Calcio | 2 | |
Corropoli Davide | Trebbo 1979 | 2 | |
Manuele Cristiani | Felsina | 2 | |
Dell'Isola | Consandolo | 2 | |
Dondi Riccardo | MSP Calcio | 2 | |
Manuel Dovesi | Junior Corticella 70 | 2 | |
Leonardo Ezechia | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Martin Fantinuoli | Comacchiese 2015 | 2 | |
Francesco Fantoni | Portuense Etrusca | 2 | |
Luca Franceschelli | Valsanterno 2009 | 2 | |
Fabio Franceschini | Casumaro | 2 | |
Andrea Ganzaroli | Junior Corticella 70 | 2 | |
Marco Gavelli | Sparta Castelb. | 2 | |
Michele Genuario | Fontanelice | 2 | |
Nicola Ghini | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Giacomo Ginesi | Casumaro | 2 | |
Andrea Guerrini | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Francesco Laguzzi | MSP Calcio | 2 | |
Angelo Licciardo | MSP Calcio | 2 | |
Matteo Luciani | Comacchiese 2015 | 2 | |
Federico Macaluso | Atl. Castenaso | 2 | |
Kevin Marconi | Portuense Etrusca | 2 | |
Fabio Martino | Anzolavino | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Adam Mastellari | Junior Corticella 70 | 2 | |
Mirco Menicucci | Solarolo | 2 | |
Marcello Minarelli | Casumaro | 2 | |
Aleksandr Mirontsev | Mesola | 2 | |
Enea Osmani | Osteria Grande | 2 | |
Paolo Pierdomenico | Fossolo 76 | 2 | |
Luca Pierucci | Fossolo 76 | 2 | |
Luca Rafellini | Fontanelice | 2 | |
Raffaele Ravaglia | Solarolo | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Regoli | A. Placci Bubano | 2 | |
Rimondi | Consandolo | 2 | |
Diego Scarallo | Fossolo 76 | 2 | |
Michael Stanzani | Osteria Grande | 2 | |
Venturoli | Anzolavino | 2 | |
Giacomo Zannoni | MSP Calcio | 2 | |
Samuel Afriyie | MSP Calcio | 1 | |
Federico Alberti | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Albonetti | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Arteritano | Trebbo 1979 | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessio Atzeni | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Gianmarco Bacchilega | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Filippo Badiali | Felsina | 1 | |
Mattia Baldisserri | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Luca Bettini | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Diego Bevilacqua | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Mattia Biolcati | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Matteo Braghiroli | Mesola | 1 | |
Brandolini | Consandolo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Busillo | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Leonardo Campanini | Junior Corticella 70 | 1 | |
Mathias Caniato | Felsina | 1 | |
Marco Caputo | Junior Corticella 70 | 1 | |
Marco Cardelli | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Samuele Carlotti | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Riccardo Castagnini | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Castagnoli | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Colombani | Consandolo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Comastri | MSP Calcio | 1 | |
Alessandro Cordoni | Felsina | 1 | |
Corroppoli Davide | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Corroppoli Simone | Trebbo 1979 | 1 | |
Daniel Cresta | Casumaro | 1 | |
De Giorgi | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Del Fiore | Solarolo | 1 | |
Christian Dondi | MSP Calcio | 1 | |
Donvito | MSP Calcio | 1 | |
Younes El Bouhali | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Simone Errani | Solarolo | 1 | |
Filippo Fabbri | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Mirko Fantilli | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Giacomo Fantini | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Andrea Farina | Casumaro | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Fernandi | Solarolo | 1 | |
Artiom Ferrari | Portuense Etrusca | 1 | |
Luca Ferrari | Mesola | 1 | |
Filippo Ferriero | Junior Corticella 70 | 1 | |
Diego Franceschini | Solarolo | 1 | |
Gaiani | Consandolo | 1 | |
Davide Galassi | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Thomas Galassi | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Gardini | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Diego Gasparri | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Giacomo Gentilini | Felsina | 1 | |
Giberti | Consandolo | 1 | |
Klevis Gjyzeli | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Giacomo Grassi | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Alessandro Grazia | Portuense Etrusca | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Matteo Gurioli | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Andrea Landi | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Andrea Lazzarin | Casumaro | 1 | |
Pietro Longo | Osteria Grande | 1 | |
Lorenzo Magli | Felsina | 1 | |
Mattia Mainetti | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Nicola Mangolini | Mesola | 1 | |
Matteo Marcolini | Comacchiese 2015 | 1 | |
Federico Martini | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Matteo Masetti | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Alberto Mazzetti | MSP Calcio | 1 | |
Mazzoni | Consandolo | 1 | |
Michael Mengolini | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Alessandro Merighi | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Nicolas Morini | Solarolo | 1 | |
Morona | Consandolo | 1 | |
Marco Morsiani | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Abdelali Naini | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Samuele Nati | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Giacomo Negrini | Atl. Castenaso | 1 | |
Jacopo Pagani | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Pietro Penazzi | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Filippo Piazza | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Pollino | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Pollino Filippo | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Ragazzini Francesco | Valsanterno 2009 | 1 | |
Randi | Solarolo | 1 | |
Andrea Rimondi | Casumaro | 1 | |
Riccardo Rotatori | MSP Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Sarto | Portuense Etrusca | 1 | |
Cristian Scaglione | Anzolavino | 3 | |
Scarpati | MSP Calcio | 1 | |
Sylla | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Michele Tedesco | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Davide Telloli | Mesola | 1 | |
Jacopo Testoni | Casumaro | 1 | |
Trentini | Consandolo | 1 | |
Trotta | Consandolo | 1 | |
Fabio Antonio Viola | Fontanelice | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone C
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Davide Bertocchi | Felsina | 1 | |
Luca Bettini | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Castellari Raffaele | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Artiom Ferrari | Portuense Etrusca | 1 | |
Fiammati Federico | Fossolo 76 | 1 | |
Matteo Gagliardi | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Gentili | Consandolo | 1 | |
Mohamed Kaba | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Simone Luongo | Anzolavino | 1 | |
Lorenzo Magli | Felsina | 1 | |
Mattia Mainetti | Sparta Castelb. | 1 | |
Leonardo Maniglio | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Michael Mengolini | Fontanelice | 1 | |
Matteo Regoli | A. Placci Bubano | 1 | |
Federico Zaganelli | Osteria Grande | 1 |