Marcatori Serie D Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Santiago Minella SN Notaresco 16 (3 su rigore)
Ricciardo R.C. Cesena 16
Pera Recanatese 15 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro R.C. Cesena 14 (6 su rigore)
Leonetti Vastese 14 (4 su rigore)
Sivilla Recanatese 14
Alex Ambrosini Forlì F.C. 13 (4 su rigore)
Tomassini Pineto 12 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Città di Campobasso 11 (2 su rigore)
Dos Santos ASD Francavilla 11 (1 su rigore)
Zuppardo Sammaurese 11
Cerone Avezzano 9 (3 su rigore)
Walid Cheddira Sangiustese 9 (2 su rigore)
Francesco Manuzzi Savignanese 9 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Sbarbati Montegiorgio 9 (2 su rigore)
Banegas ASD Francavilla 8 (2 su rigore)
Borrelli Recanatese 8
Di Paolo Real Giulianova 8
Fortunato Pineto 8 (4 su rigore)
Christian Longobardi Savignanese 8 (2 su rigore)
Manuel Angelilli Matelica 7
Gianluca Bugaro Matelica 7
Antonio Calabrese Castelfidardo 7 (2 su rigore)
Cogliati Città di Campobasso 7
Giacobbe Città di Campobasso 7
Francesco Bontà SN Notaresco 6
Santiago Matias Dorato Matelica 6 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Falomi Santarcangelo 6 (4 su rigore)
Ivan Graziani Forlì F.C. 6
Daniele Melandri Matelica 6 (1 su rigore)
Palumbo ASD Francavilla 6 (1 su rigore)
Giuseppe Argento Sangiustese 5
Fortunato R.C. Cesena 5
Musetti Città di Campobasso 5
Padovani Avezzano 5 (3 su rigore)
Marco Pezzotti Sangiustese 5 (1 su rigore)
Pieri Sammaurese 5
Romano Isernia F.C. 5
Tortori R.C. Cesena 5
Cristiano Camillucci Sangiustese 4
Kevin Candellori SN Notaresco 4
Cruz ASD Francavilla 4
D’Eramo Avezzano 4 (2 su rigore)
Stefano Del Sante Forlì F.C. 4
Dos Santos Avezzano 4
Fiore Vastese 4
Florian Matelica 4 (1 su rigore)
Giampaolo Vastese 4
Michael Liguori SN Notaresco 4
Fabrizio Lo Sicco Matelica 4
Salvatore Margarita Matelica 4 (1 su rigore)
Federico Moretti SN Notaresco 4
Alberto Pignat Matelica 4
Ricciardi O. Agnonese 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Salvatori SN Notaresco 4
Shiba Vastese 4 (1 su rigore)
Torelli Real Giulianova 4
Lamin Bittaye Matelica 3
Andrea Bondioli Santarcangelo 3
Lorenzo Bordo Jesina 3 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Cameruccio Jesina 3
Cascione Santarcangelo 3
Cerone Sangiustese 3
Cinque Santarcangelo 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Cortesi Forlì F.C. 3
Cruz Pineto 3
Alessio De Cerchio Santarcangelo 3 (1 su rigore)
Esposito Pineto 3
Daniele Fioretti Matelica 3 (1 su rigore)
Formuso O. Agnonese 3
Fratangelo Pineto 3
Improta Città di Campobasso 3
Jawo O. Agnonese 3
Manari Avezzano 3
Lorenzo Marchionni Montegiorgio 3 (1 su rigore)
Massa Pineto 3
Palmieri Recanatese 3
Francesco Pellizzi Montegiorgio 3
Sergio Cruz Pereira Jesina 3
Alessandro Peroni Santarcangelo 3
Petitti Isernia F.C. 3
Pomante Pineto 3
Sorgente O. Agnonese 3
Tozzi Borsoi Real Giulianova 3 (2 su rigore)
Valeri R.C. Cesena 3
Paolo Vandi Savignanese 3
Villanova Pineto 3
Filippo Baldinini Forlì F.C. 2
Luca Benedetti Matelica 2
Bruni Avezzano 2
Ivan Bubalo Jesina 2 (1 su rigore)
Cafiero ASD Francavilla 2
Capellini R.C. Cesena 2
Casadei R.C. Cesena 2
Edoardo Ceccuzzi Jesina 2
Ciarcelluti Pineto 2
Ciccone Isernia F.C. 2
Ciofi R.C. Cesena 2
Federico Cuccato Matelica 2
De Fabritiis Real Giulianova 2
Di Lauro Città di Campobasso 2
Di Pinto ASD Francavilla 2
Diop Sammaurese 2
Vittorio Favo Matelica 2
Fazzini Real Giulianova 2
Frabotta Isernia F.C. 2
Filippo Franchi Matelica 2
Gentile O. Agnonese 2
Mattia Giovagnoli Castelfidardo 2
Maicol Guidi Savignanese 2
Iaboni Isernia F.C. 2 (1 su rigore)
Lignani Castelfidardo 2
Louati Sammaurese 2
Magri Città di Campobasso 2
Maini Santarcangelo 2
Mangiacasale Real Giulianova 2
Marianeschi Pineto 2
Marco Mariani Montegiorgio 2
Mazzei Pineto 2
Mele ASD Francavilla 2
Michele Moroni Santarcangelo 2
Napolano Real Giulianova 2
Giacomo Nigretti Forlì F.C. 2
Nodari Recanatese 2
Noschese Savignanese 2
Andrea Omiccioli Montegiorgio 2
Pellecchia Avezzano 2
Lucio Peluso Savignanese 2
Pierre Alexander Pluchino Sangiustese 2
Regolanti Montegiorgio 2 (1 su rigore)
Salifu O. Agnonese 2
Samb Avezzano 2
Sbardella Vastese 2
Schena Isernia F.C. 2
Vincenzo Scognamiglio Sangiustese 2
Stikas R.C. Cesena 2
Stivaletta Vastese 2
Kevin Trudo Jesina 2
Marco Villanova Jesina 2
Viscomi R.C. Cesena 2
Lorenzo Albanesi Montegiorgio 1
Alessandro Avezzano 1
Antonelli Città di Campobasso 1
Antonelli O. Agnonese 1
Antonelli Real Giulianova 1
Sehadin Arapi Matelica 1
Barretta Isernia F.C. 1
Bellanca ASD Francavilla 1
Benassi R.C. Cesena 1
Besana Avezzano 1
Biondini R.C. Cesena 1
Bisegna Avezzano 1
Bonandi Sammaurese 1
Bosco ASD Francavilla 1
Alessio Bracciatelli Castelfidardo 1
Branicki Città di Campobasso 1 (1 su rigore)
Campagna R.C. Cesena 1
Camplone Pineto 1 (1 su rigore)
Capellupo Vastese 1
Emmanuel Cascione Forlì F.C. 1 (1 su rigore)
Cassese O. Agnonese 1
Castellani Stefano Forlì F.C. 1
Jacopo Ciarmela Montegiorgio 1
Cicerello ASD Francavilla 1
Corbo O. Agnonese 1
Erik D'angeli Forlì F.C. 1
Fernando D'ercole Castelfidardo 1
Alessandro Dalmazzi SN Notaresco 1
De Costanzo ASD Francavilla 1 (1 su rigore)
De Lucia Montegiorgio 1
Simone De Santis Matelica 1
De Stefano O. Agnonese 1
Aleksandros Dhamo Santarcangelo 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Di Benedetto Forlì F.C. 1
Di Giacomo Vastese 1
Di Gianfelice Avezzano 1
Lucio Boris Di Lollo Castelfidardo 1
Lucioboris Di Lollo SN Notaresco 1
Di Matteo Isernia F.C. 1 (1 su rigore)
Di Rocco Pineto 1
Dosa Avezzano 1
Douglas Isernia F.C. 1
Errico Sammaurese 1
Fabrizi ASD Francavilla 1
Fabrizi Real Giulianova 1
Fazio Isernia F.C. 1
Ferranti Montegiorgio 1
Matteo Fracassini Jesina 1
Leonardo Fuchi Santarcangelo 1
Mattia Gabrielli Santarcangelo 1
Davide Giacobbi Savignanese 1
Grazioso Avezzano 1
Grazioso Castelfidardo 1
Islamaj Città di Campobasso 1
Kone Vastese 1
Lenart Real Giulianova 1
Lenoci Isernia F.C. 1
Lo Bello Città di Campobasso 1
Lombardi Sammaurese 1
Luca Magnanelli Jesina 1
Maioli Sammaurese 1
Manuel Manari SN Notaresco 1
Mancini Matelica 1
Mancini Pineto 1
Mancini Santarcangelo 1
Riccardo Manuzzi Savignanese 1
Roberto Carlos Marcelli SN Notaresco 1
Marchetti Città di Campobasso 1
Menna Avezzano 1
Merciari Sammaurese 1
Milizia ASD Francavilla 1
Montagnoli ASD Francavilla 1
Munari R.C. Cesena 1
Napolano Vastese 1 (1 su rigore)
Armin Nasic Montegiorgio 1
Noce R.C. Cesena 1
Leonardo Nonni Jesina 1
Olivieri Recanatese 1 (1 su rigore)
Orlando Pineto 1
Palestini Vastese 1
Parasecoli Jesina 1
Marco Passalacqua Montegiorgio 1
Peijc O. Agnonese 1
Nicola Pescatore Santarcangelo 1
Riccardo Pierandrei Jesina 1
Manuel Prati Forlì F.C. 1
Alessandro Radi Castelfidardo 1
Ranelli Città di Campobasso 1
Rivi Castelfidardo 1
Rutjens R.C. Cesena 1
Alessandro Sabbioni Forlì F.C. 1
Sanchez ASD Francavilla 1
Salvatore Santeramo Matelica 1
Santoni Sammaurese 1
Scarponi Sammaurese 1
Seck Città di Campobasso 1
Semiao Castelfidardo 1
Mirco Severini Castelfidardo 1
Fabio Succi Savignanese 1
Andrea Tamagnini Savignanese 1
Tariuc Avezzano 1
Francesco Terrenzio Montegiorgio 1
Lorenzo Tizi Sangiustese 1
Toromani Sammaurese 1
Massimiliano Trillini Castelfidardo 1
Michele Turci Savignanese 1
Pierfrancesco Vecchione Montegiorgio 1
Abdoul Yabre Jesina 1
Diego Zannini Jesina 1

Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
De Fabritiis Real Giulianova 1
Lucioboris Di Lollo SN Notaresco 1
Solomon Enow Castelfidardo 1
Mattia Gabrielli Santarcangelo 1
Marchetti Recanatese 1
Massetti Andrea SN Notaresco 1
Nodari Recanatese 1
Sergio Cruz Pereira Jesina 1
Pierantozzi Avezzano 1
Rinaldi Real Giulianova 1
Scognamiglio Vincenzo Sangiustese 1
Valeri R.C. Cesena 1