Marcatori Serie D Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Manuel Pera Recanatese 16 (6 su rigore)
Kyeremateng Vastogirardi 14 (8 su rigore)
Vito Leonetti Matelica 14 (5 su rigore)
Francesco Maio Porto S. Elpidio 14 (3 su rigore)
Matteo Minnozzi Tolentino 13 (2 su rigore)
Dos Santos Vastese 12 (3 su rigore)
Cogliati Città di Campobasso 11 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Cuccù Porto S. Elpidio 11 (2 su rigore)
D'Andrea Atl. Terme Fiuggi 11 (4 su rigore)
Sansovini SN Notaresco 11 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Città di Campobasso 10 (6 su rigore)
Mariani Montegiorgio 10 (4 su rigore)
Marco Mingiano Sangiustese 9 (1 su rigore)
Rizzitelli Cattolica S.M. 9
Romano SN Notaresco 9 (1 su rigore)
Acosta O. Agnonese 8
Mattia Ruzzier Porto S. Elpidio 8
Tomassini Pineto 7
Marco Villanova Jesina 7 (2 su rigore)
Allegra O. Agnonese 6 (5 su rigore)
Davide Borrelli Recanatese 6 (1 su rigore)
Umberto De Lucia Jesina 6
Macrì Atl. Terme Fiuggi 6 (2 su rigore)
Palumbo Vastese 6 (2 su rigore)
Traini Chieti 6 (2 su rigore)
Bontà Città di Campobasso 5
Simone Di Domenicantonio Tolentino 5 (1 su rigore)
Diarra O. Agnonese 5
Esposito Francesco Vastese 5
Fioretti Real Giulianova 5 (2 su rigore)
Frulla SN Notaresco 5 (1 su rigore)
Gaeta Avezzano 5 (2 su rigore)
Marchionni Montegiorgio 5 (1 su rigore)
Federico Moretti Matelica 5 (1 su rigore)
Ruggieri Vastogirardi 5
Suriano Real Giulianova 5 (3 su rigore)
Tomassini Matelica 5
Acquadro Pineto 4
Basilico Atl. Terme Fiuggi 4 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Bordo Matelica 4
Candellori Città di Campobasso 4
Cissè Cattolica S.M. 4 (2 su rigore)
Sergio Cruz Pereira Jesina 4 (1 su rigore)
Esposito Vittorio Vastese 4
Forgione Atl. Terme Fiuggi 4
Kone O. Agnonese 4
Merlonghi Cattolica S.M. 4 (2 su rigore)
Nepi Montegiorgio 4 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Peroni Matelica 4
Pezzotti Sangiustese 4
Pomante SN Notaresco 4
German Daniel Pomiro Sangiustese 4 (3 su rigore)
Mario Titone Recanatese 4
Zammarchi Città di Campobasso 4
Barlafante Real Giulianova 3
Battistini Cattolica S.M. 3 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Bianciardi Pineto 3
Cancelli SN Notaresco 3
Lorenzo Capezzani Tolentino 3
Adriano Esposito Recanatese 3
Fantauzzi Chieti 3
Ficola Recanatese 3
Gaetani SN Notaresco 3
Kone Mamadou O. Agnonese 3
Manfrellotti Atl. Terme Fiuggi 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Massetti Matelica 3
Mikhaylovskiy Vastogirardi 3
Minacori O. Agnonese 3
Musetti Città di Campobasso 3 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Nepi Jesina 3
Njambe Montegiorgio 3
Ettore Padovani Tolentino 3
Alfonso Pepe Pineto 3
Pesce Vastogirardi 3
Pettrone Vastogirardi 3
Marco Pezzotti Recanatese 3
Sivilla Chieti 3
Titone Montegiorgio 3 (2 su rigore)
Agate Avezzano 2 (1 su rigore)
Jonatan Alessandro Pineto 2
Barbetta Matelica 2
Ludovico Barchiesi Jesina 2
Bardini Filippo Vastese 2
Brenci Città di Campobasso 2
Gianluca Bugaro Matelica 2
Alex Buonaventura Sangiustese 2 (1 su rigore)
Valerio Camplone Pineto 2
Cesario Real Giulianova 2
Cipriani Real Giulianova 2
D'Aguanno Vastogirardi 2
Di Filippo Vastese 2
Di Gianfelice Avezzano 2
Diamoutene Real Giulianova 2
Fatone Vastogirardi 2
Ferraro Cattolica S.M. 2
Salvatore Festa Pineto 2
Gasperoni Cattolica S.M. 2
Iskramellah SN Notaresco 2
Lepore Vastogirardi 2
Liguori SN Notaresco 2
Christian Mandolesi Porto S. Elpidio 2
Giammarco Massa Pineto 2
Mazzolli Chieti 2 (2 su rigore)
Minicucci O. Agnonese 2
Mino Vastogirardi 2
Nazzari Real Giulianova 2
Niane Sangiustese 2
Ndiakhate Niane Porto S. Elpidio 2
Nicolao O. Agnonese 2
Alex Nodari Recanatese 2
Papaserio Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2
Luca Patrizi Sangiustese 2
Renan Pippi Pineto 2
Quatrana Avezzano 2
Ricci Chieti 2
Christian Rutjens Recanatese 2
Scalon Atl. Terme Fiuggi 2
Stivaletta Vastese 2
Emanuele Strano Tolentino 2
Torelli Real Giulianova 2
Niccolò Valenti Matelica 2
Varsi Vastogirardi 2 (2 su rigore)
Venneri Chieti 2
Viscovich O. Agnonese 2
Albanesi Montegiorgio 1
Aloisi Montegiorgio 1
Alonzi Vastese 1
Stefano Amadio Pineto 1
Amaya O. Agnonese 1
Ansini Vastese 1
Bagicalupo Chieti 1
Balducci Real Giulianova 1
Lorenzo Bambozzi Sangiustese 1 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Barbarossa Matelica 1
Blando SN Notaresco 1
Brugaletta Chieti 1
Brunetti Avezzano 1
Bruni Chieti 1
Bruni Vastogirardi 1
Bruschi Chieti 1
Cerbone Sangiustese 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Ciarcelluti Pineto 1
Marco Croce Matelica 1
D'Alessandro Pineto 1
Piermarco D'angelo Pineto 1
D'Ercole O. Agnonese 1
Damiano Jesina 1
Di Paolo Real Giulianova 1
Di Stasio Vastogirardi 1
Diakite O. Agnonese 1
Simone Dodi Recanatese 1
El Khayari Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1
Ercoli O. Agnonese 1
Simone Errico Jesina 1
Fabbri Cattolica S.M. 1
Fazzini Real Giulianova 1
Nicolas Fermani Porto S. Elpidio 1
Frabotta O. Agnonese 1
Franchi Avezzano 1
Franchi Chieti 1
Gentile Vastogirardi 1
Giorgi Vastese 1
Goretta Recanatese 1
Gabriele Ielo Recanatese 1
Pierre Laborie Tolentino 1
Claudio Labriola Tolentino 1
Locci Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1
Lupo Vito Tolentino 1
Gianluca Maggioli Clemente Jesina 1
Magri Avezzano 1
Marianelli Vastese 1
Matteo Miccoli Porto S. Elpidio 1
Morales Recanatese 1
Morga Cattolica S.M. 1
Matteo Mosca Jesina 1
Nasic Montegiorgio 1
Nespoli Vastogirardi 1
Padovani Recanatese 1
Alessio Palladini Sangiustese 1
Federico Palmieri Recanatese 1
Palmieri Federico Tolentino 1
Pampano Montegiorgio 1
Marco Pedroni Recanatese 1
Giovannj Pierpaoli Pineto 1
Pigozzi Jesina 1
Pippi Pineto 1 (1 su rigore)
Pistillo Città di Campobasso 1
Pizzotelli Città di Campobasso 1
Pizzutelli Vastese 1
Pollace Vastese 1
Puglielli Avezzano 1
Niccolò Pupeschi Matelica 1
Ramku Real Giulianova 1
Rinaldi Matelica 1
Rizzitelli Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1
Vincenzo Romano Sangiustese 1
Salvatori SN Notaresco 1
Sarritzu Chieti 1
Luca Senigagliesi Recanatese 1
Som Cattolica S.M. 1
Speranza Pineto 1
Stivaletta SN Notaresco 1
Tenkorang Città di Campobasso 1
Vincenzo Visconti Matelica 1
Zaccone Atl. Terme Fiuggi 1
Zancocchia Montegiorgio 1

Auto-marcatori Serie D Girone F

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Camerlengo Chieti 1
Riccardo Cuccù Porto S. Elpidio 1
Simone De Santis Matelica 1
Adriano Esposito Recanatese 1
Fabriani Città di Campobasso 1
Alex Nodari Recanatese 1
Ruggieri Vastogirardi 1