Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Molari Y. Santarcangelo 18 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Bini Sarsinate 1966 17
Davide Gozzi Around Sport 15 (8 su rigore)
Marco Fattori Real Cesenatico 13 (1 su rigore)
Federico Rasponi San Carlo 13
Alessandro Olivastri G.P. Vigne 12 (2 su rigore)
Gaetano Toscano Longianese 11 (3 su rigore)
Yannick Sven Kaiser Real Cesenatico 10
Manuel Vetricini San Carlo 10 (1 su rigore)
Andrej Dospinescu Y. Santarcangelo 9
Thomas Montalti S. C. Vallesavio 9 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Giovanardi Around Sport 8
Andrea Libralato San Carlo 8
Vittorio Emanuele Lorusso G.P. Vigne 8
Junior Kamouni Around Sport 7
Enrico Rossi G.P. Vigne 7
Marck Bravaccini G.P. Vigne 6 (2 su rigore)
Luca Lombardi Y. Santarcangelo 6 (1 su rigore)
Brian Notarfrancesco Real Cesenatico 6
Enea Pavani Atl. Marecchia 6
Jari Vincenzi Around Sport 6 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Bottura Sarsinate 1966 5
Mattia Manuzzi Around Sport 5
Nicoḷ Martelli Atl. Marecchia 5
Marco Moca Real Cesenatico 5
Nicola Santi O De Santi S. C. Vallesavio 5
Stoppa Santagatese 5 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Tontini S. C. Vallesavio 5
Nicola Zavattini Y. Santarcangelo 5 (1 su rigore)
Luca Basini G.P. Vigne 4
Davide Capelli Around Sport 4
Francesco Cecchetti Atl. Marecchia 4
Enrico Cigonani G.P. Vigne 4
Daniel Cipelletti Y. Santarcangelo 4
Federico Depaoli Y. Santarcangelo 4
Alberto Lotti Real Montefeltro 4 (2 su rigore)
Daniele Maffei Real Montefeltro 4
Muratori William Y. Santarcangelo 4 (1 su rigore)
Simoncini Andrea Santagatese 4
Illiasse Akrab Around Sport 3
Angeli Mercatese 1931 3
Enea Arapi Real Montefeltro 3
Giovanni Baschetti Real Montefeltro 3
Lorenzo Borgelli G.P. Vigne 3
Donati Around Sport 3
Tommaso Fornari Y. Santarcangelo 3
Alberto Giudetti Y. Santarcangelo 3
Riccardo Magi Atl. Marecchia 3
Andrea Marcuzzi Longianese 3
Guglielmo Pellegrini Atl. Marecchia 3
Cristian Piccari Atl. Marecchia 3
Lorenzo Pieri G.P. Vigne 3
Francesco Rocchi Y. Santarcangelo 3
Marco Rossi San Carlo 3
Paolo Rossi Around Sport 3
Mihai Razvan Teoaca Real Cesenatico 3 (1 su rigore)
Jonathan Ugolini Sarsinate 1966 3 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Zoffoli Real Cesenatico 3
Matteo Aguzzoni Around Sport 2
Antonio Azzurro Y. Santarcangelo 2
Gianluca Babbi San Carlo 2
Mattia Bucci Real Montefeltro 2 (1 su rigore)
Maicol Casali Y. Santarcangelo 2
Mirko Celli Atl. Marecchia 2
Gliulio Donati S. C. Vallesavio 2
Luca Evangelisti Real Montefeltro 2
Christian Fontana Real Cesenatico 2
Luca Gazzoni San Carlo 2
Andrea Giorgini San Carlo 2
Michele Gori Atl. Marecchia 2
Enrico Gozzi Around Sport 2
Hamid Hafid S. C. Vallesavio 2
Cristian Magnani Y. Santarcangelo 2
Giacomo Mariani San Carlo 2
Nazar Oliinyk Sarsinate 1966 2
Leonardo Paolini Real Montefeltro 2
Alex Partisani Real Montefeltro 2
Simone Pavirani G.P. Vigne 2 (1 su rigore)
Brahim Qarbab S. C. Vallesavio 2
Reali Mercatese 1931 2
Manuel Rinaldini Sarsinate 1966 2
Davide Rossi San Carlo 2
Gioele Santi Sarsinate 1966 2
Marco Succi Y. Santarcangelo 2
Mattia Alessandri G.P. Vigne 1
Amati Y. Santarcangelo 1
Amir Avdicevic Around Sport 1
Giacomo Bagnara San Carlo 1
Alessio Balducci Real Montefeltro 1
Mirko Bardi Sarsinate 1966 1
Mamadou Kaira Barry Longianese 1
Diego Bernabini Sarsinate 1966 1
Mirco Bonandi G.P. Vigne 1
Filippo Cangini San Carlo 1
Thomas Capelli San Carlo 1
Giulio Maria Cavalli Sarsinate 1966 1
Cinarelli Santagatese 1
Jacopo Cirielli Real Cesenatico 1
Mattia Corbara Longianese 1
Denis Di Girolamo S. C. Vallesavio 1
Alioune Copia Diouf Atl. Marecchia 1
Gilberto Dradi San Carlo 1
Drudi Y. Santarcangelo 1
Ossama El Bachra Y. Santarcangelo 1
Manuel Facciani San Carlo 1
Andrea Gabrielli Atl. Marecchia 1 (1 su rigore)
Mirko Giugno Longianese 1
Luca Guerrini San Carlo 1
Keita Mercatese 1931 1
Gianluca Labbate G.P. Vigne 1
Laurentini Mercatese 1931 1
Laurenzi Mercatese 1931 1
Lugaresi Mercatese 1931 1
Lusha Mercatese 1931 1
Alessandro Magnani Longianese 1 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Manucci S. C. Vallesavio 1
Manuel Marceddu Longianese 1
Mariotti Mercatese 1931 1
Moretti Santagatese 1
Attilio Morrone San Carlo 1
Myftari Mercatese 1931 1
Marcello Neri Longianese 1
Sabino Nitti Longianese 1
Lorenzo Pagliarani Y. Santarcangelo 1
Ronconi Santagatese 1
Manuel Santi Real Cesenatico 1
Luca Sartini Atl. Marecchia 1
Savini Santagatese 1
Emanuele Severi Atl. Marecchia 1
Manuel Spighi Sarsinate 1966 1
Spinelli Gian Marco Mercatese 1931 1
Suzzi Sarsinate 1966 1
Fausto Tomassoni Santagatese 1
Filippo Toncelli G.P. Vigne 1
Turci Mercatese 1931 1
Fabio Urbinati Real Cesenatico 1
Gian Pietro Vannucci Atl. Marecchia 1
Denis Venturini Y. Santarcangelo 1
Fabian Vincenzi Longianese 1
Oumar Yabre Sarsinate 1966 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat FO-CE Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bianchi Filippo Real Cesenatico 1
Myftari Mercatese 1931 1
Brahim Qarbab S. C. Vallesavio 1
Matteo Spanu Around Sport 1