Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andalo' Marcello Classe 8 (1 su rigore)
Sassi Nicola F. Zarattini 6
Bosio Giacomo Faenza 5 (1 su rigore)
Placci Davide Virtus Faenza 5
Albonetti Stefano Virtus Faenza 4
Alhassan Nurudeen Virtus Faenza 4
Alhassan Nurudeen Virtus Faenza 4
Assirelli Filippo Faenza 4 (1 su rigore)
Barbato Francesco F. Zarattini 4
Chiapparelli Manuel S. Pietro in V. 4
Graci Michael Sanpaimola 4
Minguzzi Andrea Russi 4
Nistor Andrei Raul Massa Lomb. 4
Poggi Matteo Classe 4
Quinte’ Lorenzo Calcio Cotignola 4
Romano Simone Virtus Faenza 4
Sangiorgi Nicoḷ Sanpaimola 4
Bagnolini Riccardo Faenza 3
Banella Davide Calcio Cotignola 3
Casanova Samuele S. Pietro in V. 3
Cassani Francesco Faenza 3
De Ioris Andrea S. Pietro in V. 3
Poggi Alessandro Sanpaimola 3
Tura Enrico Russi 3
Vallefuoco Gabriele Sanpaimola 3
Agostini Filippo S. Pietro in V. 2
Barbone Giancarlo Virtus Faenza 2
Bonora Mattia Massa Lomb. 2
Cacciari Stefano Sanpaimola 2
Conti Nicolo' F. Zarattini 2
De Marco Faenza 2
El Bouhali Jalil Sanpaimola 2
Errani Giacomo Faenza 2
Errani Leonardo Faenza 2 (1 su rigore)
Fakreddine Bilal Calcio Cotignola 2
Galassi Thomas Sanpaimola 2
Galatanu Andrei Faenza 2
Gallamini Mattia F. Zarattini 2
Manucci Samuel S. Pietro in V. 2
Mascanzoni Filippo Classe 2
Otoe Marsis Azzurra - Romagna 2
Palladino Luca Classe 2
Pelliconi Riccardo Calcio Cotignola 2
Portici Matteo S. Pietro in V. 2
Raspanti Andrea Bagnacavallo 2
Servidei Filippo Massa Lomb. 2
Viola Fabio Sanpaimola 2
El Ghazi Imad Bagnacavallo 1
Arslani Sulejman F. Zarattini 1
Balducci Tommaso Virtus Faenza 1
Baroncelli Renzo Bagnacavallo 1
Beccacece Luca Virtus Faenza 1
Brunetti Geromino Faenza 1
Camerani Lorenzo Classe 1
Cannaṿ Massa Lomb. 1
Carbone Francesco Sanpaimola 1
Casadio Giovanni Azzurra - Romagna 1
Cecchini Matteo Massa Lomb. 1
Cepa Matteo F. Zarattini 1
Cipriani Mattia Sanpaimola 1
Cosmai Alessandro Azzurra - Romagna 1
El Ghazi Imad Bagnacavallo 1
Ercolani Lorenzo Classe 1
Esercizio Alessandro Sanpaimola 1
Esposito Azzurra - Romagna 1
Fabbri Giacomo Classe 1
Fakyreddine Bilal Calcio Cotignola 1
Fogli Manuel Azzurra - Romagna 1
Gashi Muhamer S. Pietro in V. 1
Giovanni Stefano Massa Lomb. 1
Kllapi Bruis Bagnacavallo 1
Kwame Abdullah Virtus Faenza 1
Lamia Filippo Russi 1
Mariani Mattia Classe 1
Marsico Samuele Azzurra - Romagna 1
Minguzzi Russi 1
Minguzzi Alex Azzurra - Romagna 1
Mirandola Mattia Bagnacavallo 1
Morganti Tommaso Faenza 1
Mosniago Stefan S. Pietro in V. 1
Nicoletti Tommaso Bagnacavallo 1
Nistor Amore Raul Massa Lomb. 1 (1 su rigore)
Ozuni Redjon Sanpaimola 1
Papa Mattia Russi 1
Parisi Ciro Classe 1
Ragazzini Marco Massa Lomb. 1
Ragazzini Matteo Virtus Faenza 1
Ragragui Virtus Faenza 1
Rahimi Omal Calcio Cotignola 1 (1 su rigore)
Ravaioli Mattia Classe 1
Regoli Matteo Sanpaimola 1
Riparbelli Davide Azzurra - Romagna 1
Romini Samuele F. Zarattini 1
Sacchetti Mirko S. Pietro in V. 1
Sall Mammadou Massa Lomb. 1
Santolamazza Nicolas Calcio Cotignola 1
Santoro Giulio Russi 1
Sarisi Ciro Classe 1
Severi Tommaso S. Pietro in V. 1
Shepetja Keyzy Classe 1
Sow Virtus Faenza 1
Statella Gabriele Massa Lomb. 1
Subashi Eduardo Virtus Faenza 1
Suma Pietro Faenza 1
Tintoni Samuele S. Pietro in V. 1
Vecchi Giovanni Faenza 1
Zannoni Mattia Russi 1
Zglavoci Mihail Azzurra - Romagna 1 (1 su rigore)

Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gallamini Mattia F. Zarattini 1
x Bagnacavallo 1
x Calcio Cotignola 1
x Classe 1