Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andalo' Marcello Classe 16 (1 su rigore)
Romano Simone Virtus Faenza 12
Bosio Giacomo Faenza 11 (2 su rigore)
Sassi Nicola F. Zarattini 11
Palladino Luca Classe 9
Poggi Matteo Classe 9
Chiapparelli Manuel S. Pietro in V. 8
Graci Michael Sanpaimola 8
Sangiorgi Nicol˛ Sanpaimola 8
El Bouhali Jalil Sanpaimola 7 (2 su rigore)
Subashi Eduardo Virtus Faenza 7
Alhassan Nurudeen Virtus Faenza 6
Alhassan Nurudeen Virtus Faenza 6
Assirelli Filippo Faenza 6 (1 su rigore)
De Ioris Andrea S. Pietro in V. 6 (1 su rigore)
Bilal Fakhreddine Calcio Cotignola 6
Nistor Andrei Raul Massa Lomb. 6
Portici Matteo S. Pietro in V. 6
Quinteĺ Lorenzo Calcio Cotignola 6
Albonetti Stefano Virtus Faenza 5
Bagnolini Riccardo Faenza 5
Barbato Francesco F. Zarattini 5
Cassani Francesco Faenza 5
Ercolani Lorenzo Classe 5 (1 su rigore)
Galatanu Andrei Faenza 5
Otoe Marsis Azzurra - Romagna 5
Riccardo Pelliconi Calcio Cotignola 5
Placci Davide Virtus Faenza 5
Tura Enrico Russi 5
Arslani Sulejman F. Zarattini 4 (1 su rigore)
Cacciari Stefano Sanpaimola 4
Casanova Samuele S. Pietro in V. 4
De Marco Faenza 4
Errani Giacomo Faenza 4
Greco Matteo S. Pietro in V. 4
Kllapi Bruis Bagnacavallo 4
Minguzzi Andrea Russi 4
Ravaioli Mattia Classe 4
Servidei Filippo Massa Lomb. 4
Vallefuoco Gabriele Sanpaimola 4
Davide Banella Calcio Cotignola 3
Bonora Mattia Massa Lomb. 3
Camerani Lorenzo Classe 3
Ceroni Enrico Faenza 3 (1 su rigore)
El Ghazi Imad Bagnacavallo 3
Errani Leonardo Faenza 3 (1 su rigore)
Fiorillo Raffaele Calcio Cotignola 3
Galassi Thomas Sanpaimola 3
Minguzzi Alex Azzurra - Romagna 3
Poggi Alessandro Sanpaimola 3
Raspanti Andrea Bagnacavallo 3
Riparbelli Davide Azzurra - Romagna 3
Sami Acquaj Bagnacavallo 3
Tommaso Severi S. Pietro in V. 3
Turrini Sanpaimola 3
Zaccarini Cesare Faenza 3
Agostini Filippo S. Pietro in V. 2
Aymen Missaoui Massa Lomb. 2 (1 su rigore)
Balducci Tommaso Virtus Faenza 2
Barbone Giancarlo Virtus Faenza 2
Beccacece Luca Virtus Faenza 2
Brunetti Geromino Faenza 2
Carbone Francesco Sanpaimola 2
Cipriani Mattia Sanpaimola 2
Conti Nicolo' F. Zarattini 2
Fabbri Giacomo Classe 2
Fogli Manuel Azzurra - Romagna 2
Gallamini Mattia F. Zarattini 2
Giovanni Stefano Massa Lomb. 2
Gori Nicolˇ F. Zarattini 2
Lamia Filippo Russi 2
Manucci Samuel S. Pietro in V. 2
Marsico Samuele Azzurra - Romagna 2
Mascanzoni Filippo Classe 2
Mingione Mattia Classe 2
Mosniago Stefan S. Pietro in V. 2
Nicoli Classe 2
Parisi Ciro Classe 2
Pizzini Alessandro F. Zarattini 2 (1 su rigore)
Rahimi Omal Calcio Cotignola 2 (1 su rigore)
Sall Mammadou Massa Lomb. 2
Nicolas Santolamazza Calcio Cotignola 2
Sedat Ismali Azzurra - Romagna 2
Tapin Virtus Faenza 2
Vecchi Giovanni Faenza 2
Viola Fabio Sanpaimola 2
El Ghazi Imad Bagnacavallo 1
Barnat Rafa Virtus Faenza 1
Baroncelli Renzo Bagnacavallo 1
Bazzoli Luca Russi 1
Cannav˛ Massa Lomb. 1
Casadio Giovanni Azzurra - Romagna 1
Cecchini Matteo Massa Lomb. 1
Cepa Matteo F. Zarattini 1
Cosmai Alessandro Azzurra - Romagna 1
Luca Donati Calcio Cotignola 1
Esercizio Alessandro Sanpaimola 1
Esposito Azzurra - Romagna 1
Fantini Filippo F. Zarattini 1
Faye Martin Bagnacavallo 1
Gashi Muhamer S. Pietro in V. 1
Ghetti Giulio Classe 1
Giannuzzo Jason Classe 1
Giovannini Stefano Massa Lomb. 1
Katadzic Kenan S. Pietro in V. 1
Kurti Bagnacavallo 1
Kwame Abdullah Virtus Faenza 1
Mango Pasquale Classe 1
Mariani Mattia Classe 1
Mattia Giorgio Classe 1
Micelli Massimiliano Azzurra - Romagna 1
Minguzzi Russi 1
Mirandola Mattia Bagnacavallo 1
Montanari Lorenzo Azzurra - Romagna 1
Montevecchia Luca Virtus Faenza 1
Morganti Tommaso Faenza 1
Nicoletti Tommaso Bagnacavallo 1
Nicoli Federico Classe 1
Nistor Amore Raul Massa Lomb. 1 (1 su rigore)
Ozuni Redjon Sanpaimola 1
Papa Mattia Russi 1
Raffelini Luca Sanpaimola 1
Ragazzini Marco Massa Lomb. 1
Ragazzini Matteo Virtus Faenza 1
Ragragui Virtus Faenza 1
Regoli Matteo Sanpaimola 1
Romini Samuele F. Zarattini 1
Sacchetti Mirko S. Pietro in V. 1
Santarelli Matteo Classe 1
Santoro Giulio Russi 1
Sarisi Ciro Classe 1
Shepetja Keyzy Classe 1
Soprani Lorenzo F. Zarattini 1
Sow Virtus Faenza 1
Statella Gabriele Massa Lomb. 1
Suma Pietro Faenza 1
Tintoni Samuele S. Pietro in V. 1
Tondini Filippo Sanpaimola 1
Zannoni Mattia Russi 1
Zglavoci Mihail Azzurra - Romagna 1 (1 su rigore)

Auto-marcatori U.19 Regionale Girone H

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gallamini Mattia F. Zarattini 1
x Bagnacavallo 1
x Calcio Cotignola 1
x Classe 1