Marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Mustapha El Madi Equipo F. Crevalcore 49
Pittella Gennarini Calcio 47
Giordano Real Casalgrandese 33
Antonietti Real Casalgrandese 29
Muto Gennarini Calcio 28
Maski Pol. Villafontana 26
Lomonaco Pol. Villafontana 22
Aiello Real Casalgrandese 20
Arduini Gennarini Calcio 19
Davide Caporaso Equipo F. Crevalcore 19
Gianluca Dec˛ Due G Collecchio 18
Stefano Gonnella Sporting Chiozza 18
Haderi Futsal Shqiponja 18
Caramalli Pol. Villafontana 16
Giagnorio Pol. Villafontana 16
Fontana F.C. Savignano 15
Rinaldi Gennarini Calcio 15
Giuseppe Della Corte Futsal Fabbrico 14
Alberto Caracciolo Equipo F. Crevalcore 13
Ciobanu Cus Parma 13 (1 su rigore)
Waqar Faquir Bondanello C5 12
Alessandro Malagoli Futsal Fabbrico 12
Michael Ruffo Real Panigal 12
Fabiano Scarlassara Bondanello C5 12
Michele Ferrari Bondanello C5 11
Nazzareno FranzŔ Futsal Fabbrico 11
De Angelis Gennarini Calcio 10
Pasquale Laperuta Due G Collecchio 10
Murina Cus Parma 10
Reggiani Cus Parma 10
Curcio Real Casalgrandese 9
Maione Luigi Futsal Shqiponja 9
Marco Vassallo Due G Collecchio 9
Stefano Zazzetta Real Panigal 9
Nicola Cappabianca Equipo F. Crevalcore 8
Manuel Cappelli Sporting Chiozza 8
Casali F.C. Savignano 8
Matteo Fusco Due G Collecchio 8
Giuseppe Galletta Sporting Chiozza 8
Jakupi Futsal Shqiponja 8
Marco Procaccini Real Panigal 8
Scozzati Pol. Villafontana 8
Belhamra Gennarini Calcio 7
Giorgio Davolio Futsal Fabbrico 7
Matteo Montaguti Equipo F. Crevalcore 7
Sandro Occhiali Bondanello C5 7
Stefano Sanginiti Futsal Fabbrico 7
Vecchi Gennarini Calcio 7
Matteo Zambelli Equipo F. Crevalcore 7
Lorenzo Carnevale Real Panigal 6
Chiofalo Cus Parma 6
Diego Martelli Equipo F. Crevalcore 6
Pecorari Gennarini Calcio 6
Regina Real Casalgrandese 6
Carmine Salamone Real Panigal 6
Sarr Moustapha Futsal Shqiponja 6
Talone F.C. Savignano 6
Ubaldini Cus Parma 6
Gaetano Alberto Due G Collecchio 5
Aliu Gennarini Calcio 5
Bektesi Futsal Shqiponja 5
Roberto Colato Futsal Fabbrico 5
Gianluca Manto Sporting Chiozza 5
Gabriele Marchi Bondanello C5 5
Francesco Orlandi Bondanello C5 5
Righetti F.C. Savignano 5
Serna Lopez Cus Parma 5
Zojzi Futsal Shqiponja 5
Mohcin Benaroub Sporting Chiozza 4
Benni Pol. Villafontana 4
Bivinelli Real Casalgrandese 4
Ruggiero Bonito Due G Collecchio 4
Dardha Futsal Shqiponja 4
Della Grotta Real Casalgrandese 4
Adel El Badrani Bondanello C5 4
Marcello Gabbi Futsal Fabbrico 4
Fabio Giovanelli Bondanello C5 4
Marco Grazioli Futsal Fabbrico 4
Mengoli F.C. Savignano 4
Marco Rondinone Sporting Chiozza 4
Alberto Vaccari Equipo F. Crevalcore 4
Bertolami Futsal Shqiponja 3
Brintazzoli Pol. Villafontana 3
Giovanni Cassese Real Panigal 3
Mario Conte Futsal Fabbrico 3
Custura Pol. Villafontana 3
Ferraro Real Casalgrandese 3
Davide Greghi Sporting Chiozza 3
Mariani F.C. Savignano 3
Nicolini Futsal Fabbrico 3
Piccirilli Cus Parma 3
Rizzuto Real Casalgrandese 3
Serpico Antony Bondanello C5 3
Useini Resul Futsal Shqiponja 3
Luigi Virderi Due G Collecchio 3
Felice Visci Sporting Chiozza 3
Tomas Castellini Futsal Fabbrico 2
Michele Cavalli Due G Collecchio 2
Matteo Chierici Equipo F. Crevalcore 2
Cirrito Sporting Chiozza 2
Cuffiani Pol. Villafontana 2
Eric Forni Equipo F. Crevalcore 2
Furina Pol. Villafontana 2
Simone Lazzaroni Real Panigal 2
Stefano Manfredotti Sporting Chiozza 2
Giacomo Mantovani Real Panigal 2
Biagio Mastrangelo Equipo F. Crevalcore 2
Montisci Futsal Shqiponja 2
Morara Pol. Villafontana 2
Riccardo Rossi Due G Collecchio 2
Paolo Verona Bondanello C5 2
Bader F.C. Savignano 1
Badiali Pol. Villafontana 1
Simone Berardozzi Due G Collecchio 1
Adriano Bertolani Sporting Chiozza 1
Bertozzi Cus Parma 1
Michel BnÓ Bondanello C5 1
Cameli F.C. Savignano 1
Vincenzo Capitale Equipo F. Crevalcore 1
Thomas Capra Due G Collecchio 1
D'Alessandro Pol. Villafontana 1
Pier Valerio Di Franco Futsal Fabbrico 1
Stefano Di Paolo Real Panigal 1
El Maussabiq Real Casalgrandese 1
Fornaro Fioravante Bondanello C5 1
Frasci Cus Parma 1
Gasparini L. Bondanello C5 1
Hasani Cus Parma 1
Hdioued F.C. Savignano 1
Luigi Martino Bondanello C5 1
Giuseppe Meliad˛ Real Panigal 1
Merola Gennarini Calcio 1
Perfetti F.C. Savignano 1
Stefano Serra Equipo F. Crevalcore 1
Stagno Equipo F. Crevalcore 1
Surace Cus Parma 1
Tagliafierro Agostino Bondanello C5 1
Giacomo Tartarini Real Panigal 1
Terzi Cus Parma 1
Luca Varesi Due G Collecchio 1

Auto-marcatori Serie C2 Calcio a 5 Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bondanello C5 Bondanello C5 2
CUS Parma Cus Parma 2
Sporting Chiozza 1
? Due G Collecchio 1
? Futsal Fabbrico 1
? Sporting Chiozza 1
Bertolami Futsal Shqiponja 1
Tomas Castellini Futsal Fabbrico 1
Gennarino c5 Gennarini Calcio 1
Alessandro Malagoli Futsal Fabbrico 1
Shqiponja Futsal Shqiponja 1