Marcatori Eccellenza Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alberto Formato Bagnolese 16 (3 su rigore)
Giovanni Habib Sanmichelese 14 (2 su rigore)
Simone Cremaschi S. Felice 13 (4 su rigore)
Luca Leonardi V. Castelfranco 12 (7 su rigore)
Fabio Notari Real Formigine 12 (4 su rigore)
Matteo Scarlata Cittadella Vis S.P. 12 (3 su rigore)
Riccardo Zito Castelvetro 12 (8 su rigore)
Alessandro Napoli Rolo 11 (3 su rigore)
Matteo Guazzo B.go S. Donnino 10 (2 su rigore)
Judimir Hoxha Piccardo Traversetolo 10 (3 su rigore)
Alessandro Minasola Agazzanese 10 (4 su rigore)
Eugenio Predelli Arcetana 10 (3 su rigore)
Giammarco Lancellotti Felino 9
Esteban Selpa Colorno 9 (2 su rigore)
Mehdi Serroukh Colorno 8 (1 su rigore)
Joel Valim De Araujo Nibbiano & Valtidone 8 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Ridolfi Nibbiano & Valtidone 7 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Zampino Bagnolese 7
Nicola Buffagni Bibbiano S. Polo 6 (4 su rigore)
Luca Fiocchi S. Felice 6
Andrea Lorenzini B.go S. Donnino 6
Alex Rinieri Rolo 6 (1 su rigore)
Simone Zocchi Sanmichelese 6 (2 su rigore)
Roberto Ansaloni Fiorano 5 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Benassi Bibbiano S. Polo 5
Simone Caputo Piccardo Traversetolo 5 (1 su rigore)
Nicoḷ Cilloni Bibbiano S. Polo 5 (1 su rigore)
Salvatore Ferrara Rolo 5
Greco Salvatore Folgore Rub. S. F. 5 (4 su rigore)
Alessandro Nocerino S. Felice 5
Ronald Odoro Rolo 5
Mamadou Traore Colorno 5
Patrick Corbelli Nibbiano & Valtidone 4
Filippo Costa Fiorano 4
Farina Nicoḷ Bagnolese 4
Salvatore Greco Arcetana 4 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Iattici Real Formigine 4
Leonardo Imbrenda Castelvetro 4
Mezin Kolluri Piccardo Traversetolo 4
Malivojevic Milos Folgore Rub. S. F. 4 (2 su rigore)
Napoletano Daniele B.go S. Donnino 4 (1 su rigore)
Simone Pessagno Piccardo Traversetolo 4 (1 su rigore)
Luca Puglisi Sanmichelese 4
Matteo Raggi Colorno 4
Giovanni Zagari Castelvetro 4
Leonard Assouan V. Castelfranco 3
Yassine Azzouzi Cittadella Vis S.P. 3 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Caselli Sanmichelese 3
Simone Corradini Arcetana 3
Francesco Del Porto Piccardo Traversetolo 3
Antonio Guerri Arcetana 3
Lorenzo Lari Colorno 3
Alessio Leoncelli Arcetana 3
Milos Malivojevic Colorno 3
Matteo Mantovani V. Castelfranco 3
Abdoumagib Mbengue V. Castelfranco 3
Lorenzo Pilia Real Formigine 3
Rizzuto Antonio Folgore Rub. S. F. 3
Andrea Tardini V. Castelfranco 3
Francesco Baietti Castelvetro 2
Abdoul Bandaogo Colorno 2
Remo Basso Felino 2
Bernabei Arcetana 2
Bertoli Matteo B.go S. Donnino 2
Moreno Casta Sanmichelese 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Comi Nibbiano & Valtidone 2
Alex Corradini Gobbi Folgore Rub. S. F. 2
Antonio Corrente Sanmichelese 2
Giuseppe Cosi Agazzanese 2
Federico Davighi Felino 2
Marco Di Placido Nibbiano & Valtidone 2
Anthony Farina Agazzanese 2
Jules Faye Bibbiano S. Polo 2
Luigi Feninno Real Formigine 2
Federico Ferrari Felino 2
Marco Guareschi Bibbiano S. Polo 2 (1 su rigore)
Ibrahima Gueye Agazzanese 2
Abdellah Hajbi V. Castelfranco 2
Andrea Ierardi Folgore Rub. S. F. 2 (2 su rigore)
Federico Lugli Folgore Rub. S. F. 2
Marko Malivojevic Folgore Rub. S. F. 6 (1 su rigore)
Luis Manini Agazzanese 2
Martinez Emanuel Felino 2
Yuri Merighi S. Felice 2
Omar Migliorini Cittadella Vis S.P. 2
Andrea Milesini Nibbiano & Valtidone 2
Matteo Montorsi Fiorano 2
Alessandro Mora Felino 2
Walid Morchid Sanmichelese 2
Muratori Marco Cittadella Vis S.P. 2
Jacopo Oliomarini Bagnolese 2
Matteo Razzoli Cittadella Vis S.P. 2
Gianluca Ricaldone Real Formigine 2
Daniele Rieti Piccardo Traversetolo 2
Giorgio Russo Cittadella Vis S.P. 2
Umberto Sarnelli Real Formigine 2
Nicola Sarti S. Felice 2 (1 su rigore)
Renalt Shehu Sanmichelese 2
Spadafora Manuel Nibbiano & Valtidone 2
Lorenzo Stabellini S. Felice 2
Luca Travagliati Arcetana 2
Giuseppe Trezza Felino 2
Filippo Vaccari Real Formigine 2
Gianfranco Viani Bagnolese 2 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Acanfora Arcetana 1
Achiq Castelvetro 1
Andrea Altariva Fiorano 1
Gabriele Ametta Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Edoardo Ascari Cittadella Vis S.P. 1
Amhed Barusso Colorno 1
Andrea Bedotti Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Alessandro Bernazzani Nibbiano & Valtidone 1
Matteo Bertoli Folgore Rub. S. F. 1
Michele Binini Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Mathias Borghi S. Felice 1
Nicolas Bovi Arcetana 1
Michael Brini Ferri Real Formigine 1
Marco Budriesi V. Castelfranco 1
Luca Candio Piccardo Traversetolo 1
Matteo Carlucci Colorno 1
Nicola Casarano Rolo 1
Catania Angelo Agazzanese 1
Gabriele Cavanna Arcetana 1
Alessandro Colombini Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Federico Corti Agazzanese 1
Maicol Covili Bagnolese 1
Federico Cristiani Sanmichelese 1
Pietro D'Urso B.go S. Donnino 1
Frank Dago Sanmichelese 1
Davide Dapoto Fiorano 1
Alessandro Davitti Nibbiano & Valtidone 1
De Souza Simoes Diego Bagnolese 1
Dembacaj Castelvetro 1
Andrea Depietri Tonelli V. Castelfranco 1
Alessandro Di Giuseppe Felino 1
Boubacar Diaw Colorno 1
Filippo Maria Donati B.go S. Donnino 1
Kevin Facciolla Nibbiano & Valtidone 1
Muluken Faraci Rolo 1
Thomas Fava Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Luca Ferrari Arcetana 1 (1 su rigore)
Loris Formuso Piccardo Traversetolo 1
Matteo Gargano Castelvetro 1
Samuele Gatti Sanmichelese 1
Matteo Ghirelli Arcetana 1
Rosario Ingegnoso Felino 1
Daniel Jakimovski Nibbiano & Valtidone 1
Eyram Leveh Felino 1
Sebastiano Mantelli Bibbiano S. Polo 1
Simone Marani Bagnolese 1
Patrick Martina Rolo 1
Leandro Martinez B.go S. Donnino 1
Martinez Leandro Felino 1
Antonio Mele Real Formigine 1
Alessandro Metti Agazzanese 1
Sabri Mhadhbi Bagnolese 1
Alessandro Moltini Agazzanese 1
Ebenezer Nartey Cittadella Vis S.P. 1
Riccardo Notari Folgore Rub. S. F. 1
Palma Castelvetro 1
Yuri Papi Nibbiano & Valtidone 1
Gianluca Pedrazzoli Rolo 1
Nicola Picchi Fiorano 1
Alessandro Porrini Folgore Rub. S. F. 1
Federico Ravaioli Castelvetro 1
Lorenzo Reggiani Agazzanese 1
Rockson Castelvetro 1
Francesco Saia B.go S. Donnino 1
Salomone Sanmichelese 1
Filippo Savi Piccardo Traversetolo 1
Riccardo Setti Colorno 1
Silipo Fiorano 1
Matteo Terranova Colorno 1
Francesco Tognetti Folgore Rub. S. F. 1
Trotta Castelvetro 1
Cristian Tzvtektov Bagnolese 1
Daniele Vacondio Sanmichelese 1
Alessandro Vago Agazzanese 1
Alan Vernia Bagnolese 1
Mattia Vezzani Rolo 1
Gianluca Zanoli S. Felice 1
Andrea Zironi Castelvetro 1

Auto-marcatori Eccellenza Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bernabei Arcetana 1
Matteo Caselli Sanmichelese 1
Alfonso Della Corte Rolo 1
Lorenzo Reggiani Agazzanese 1
Francesco Tognetti Folgore Rub. S. F. 1