Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Denis Pesaresi F.C. V. Senigallia 21 (3 su rigore)
Lorenzo Sacchi Valfoglia 21 (2 su rigore)
Salvatore Mastronunzio Anconitana 20
Ezequiel Zadua Anconitana 19
Luca Moschini Olimpia Marzocca 18
Manuel Dell'aquila Osimana 17 (3 su rigore)
Alessandro Bucefalo Cantiano Calcio 15 (3 su rigore)
Francesco Cinotti F.C. V. Senigallia 12
Stefano Spagna Loreto A.D. 11
Messina Francesco Maria Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 10 (2 su rigore)
Nicolò Rossi S. Veneranda 10
Franco Rodrigo Ruibal Ocampo Anconitana 10
Bonifazi Villa Musone 9
Raffaele Cerbone Osimana 9
Carlo Coppari Filottranese 9
Tommaso Mazzoni Villa S. Martino 9
Giuseppe Bugiolacchi Osimostazione C.D. 8 (1 su rigore)
Nicolò Caprini Laurentina 8
Matteo Fabbri Gabicce Gradara 8 (1 su rigore)
Federico Paolini Ilario Lorenzini 8
Tonuzi Villa Musone 8 (2 su rigore)
Francesco Vegliò Gabicce Gradara 8
Giovanni Barattini Ilario Lorenzini 7
Bracci Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 7
Nicola Cardinali Ilario Lorenzini 7 (5 su rigore)
Marco Coppa S. Veneranda 7 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Degano Loreto A.D. 7 (2 su rigore)
Nicola Del Pivo S. Veneranda 7
Cristian Trombetta Anconitana 7 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Boccolini Osimostazione C.D. 6
Alberto Carletti Orsini Cantiano Calcio 6
Michele Maria Martiri Osimostazione C.D. 6 (1 su rigore)
Oscar Mazzieri Osimostazione C.D. 6
Alessio Pasquini Osimana 6
Federico Bastianoni Gabicce Gradara 5
Marco Carboni Ilario Lorenzini 5 (1 su rigore)
De Angelis Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 5
Luigi Giunchetti Valfoglia 5
Andrea Passeri Gabicce Gradara 5 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Penacchini Ilario Lorenzini 5
Matteo Piergallini Anconitana 5
Lorenzo Pigliacampo Loreto A.D. 5
Thomas Saltarelli S. Veneranda 5
Mattia Santoni Filottranese 5 (3 su rigore)
Alessio Tantuccio Loreto A.D. 5
Nicolò Brandoni Osimostazione C.D. 4
Ruben Carboni Filottranese 4 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Carnevali Filottranese 4
Giacometti Federico Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 4
Paolino Mercurio Anconitana 4
Luca Montanari Laurentina 4
Thomas Paoli S. Veneranda 4
Matteo Rossini Osimostazione C.D. 4
Andrea Siena F.C. V. Senigallia 4
Riccardo Bassotti Olimpia Marzocca 3
Brocca Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 3
Andrea Capecci Villa S. Martino 3
Nicola Cercaci Filottranese 3
Michele Ciufoli Cantiano Calcio 3
Tommaso Colombaretti Anconitana 3
Frezzi Villa Musone 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Grassi Gabicce Gradara 3
Luca Jachetta Anconitana 3
Matteo Luchetti Cantiano Calcio 3
Simone Luchetti Cantiano Calcio 3
Mascasmbruni Villa Musone 3
Amedeo Massei Loreto A.D. 3
Luca Morganti F.C. V. Senigallia 3
Negozi Filottranese 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Nesi Valfoglia 3
Filippo Pianelli Olimpia Marzocca 3
Diego Rossini Ilario Lorenzini 3
Federico Rossini Villa S. Martino 3
Simoncelli Luca Gabicce Gradara 3
Michele Simoncelli Villa S. Martino 5 (2 su rigore)
Francesco Streccioni Osimana 3
Alex Terrè Olimpia Marzocca 3
Vampa Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 3 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Zagaglia Anconitana 3
Nicholas Albertini Villa S. Martino 2 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Alegi Villa S. Martino 2 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Angradi Cantiano Calcio 2
Tommaso Bartoloni Anconitana 2
Diego Bernardini Cantiano Calcio 2
Davide Camilletti Osimostazione C.D. 2
Camilletti Mar. Villa Musone 2
Cannulli Olimpia Marzocca 2
Simone Clementi Osimostazione C.D. 2
Alessandro Cossa Cantiano Calcio 2
Alessio Cuomo F.C. V. Senigallia 2
Gianmarco Duranti Filottranese 2
Fabiani Villa Musone 2 (1 su rigore)
Rocco Frulla Olimpia Marzocca 2
Luca Grandicelli Gabicce Gradara 2
Lorenzo Iannaci Osimana 2
Oussama Latmer Cantiano Calcio 2
Filippo Magnani Valfoglia 2
Stefano Mandorino Loreto A.D. 2 (1 su rigore)
Elias Marengo Anconitana 2
Diego Nitrati Filottranese 2
Gianmarco Pigini Olimpia Marzocca 2
Omar Pigliacampo Loreto A.D. 2
Nicola Pucci Anconitana 2
Reucci Villa Musone 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Sabbatini F.C. V. Senigallia 2
Ivan Visciano Anconitana 2
Alessandro Zandri Laurentina 2
Villa S. Martino 1
Enrico Antonioni S. Veneranda 3 (1 su rigore)
Federico Baldini Villa S. Martino 1
Manuel Bartolomeoli Laurentina 1
Luigi Bellucci Villa S. Martino 1
Marco Biagetti Laurentina 1
Matteo Bocci Villa S. Martino 1
Bonifazi Gabicce Gradara 1
Camilletti Villa Musone 1
Camilletti Mat. Villa Musone 1
Filippo Capomagi Filottranese 1
Giacomo Carboni Ilario Lorenzini 1
Carnevalini Villa Musone 1
Nicolas Cenciarini Valfoglia 1
Walid Chaqroun Cantiano Calcio 1
Vincenzo Commitante Villa S. Martino 1
Lorenzo Costa Gabicce Gradara 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Daidone Filottranese 1
Deangelis Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Francesco Dignani Filottranese 1
Francesco Esposito Osimostazione C.D. 1
Mirko Falcinelli F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Alessio Fiori Laurentina 1
Michele Fontana Laurentina 1
Nicola Gambelli S. Veneranda 1
Emanuele Gasparini Osimana 1
Elia Giacomelli Valfoglia 1
Pietro Giobellina F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Gabriele Giuliani Loreto A.D. 1
Kevin Gresta F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Kapitanov Villa Musone 1
Gianclaudio Lori Anconitana 1
Francesco Madonna Osimana 1
Enrico Magi Galluzzi F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Andrea Magrini Osimana 1
Malvoni Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Corrado Mancini Ilario Lorenzini 1
Mandolini Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Mandolini Villa Musone 1
Lorenzo Marconi Osimostazione C.D. 1
Jaocpo Mattioli Ilario Lorenzini 1
Mirco Meschini Filottranese 1
Lucio Matias Micucci Osimana 1
Gianmarco Morelli S. Veneranda 1
Morgese Loreto A.D. 1
Matteo Nicoletti Pini Filottranese 1
Njayou Anconitana 1
Kim Pallavicini Olimpia Marzocca 1
Francesco Pasqualini Ilario Lorenzini 1
Marco Petrini Loreto A.D. 1
Polverari Fabio Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Davide Pomeri Filottranese 1
Pucci S. Veneranda 1
Davide Rigamonti Olimpia Marzocca 1
Danilo Giovanni Roberto F.C. V. Senigallia 1
Francesco Romanski Filottranese 1
Saltarelli S. Veneranda 1
Roberto Santinelli Filottranese 1
Federico Scalella Loreto A.D. 1
Matteo Scansani Osimostazione C.D. 1
Mattia Serafin Valfoglia 1
Matteo Serafini Valfoglia 1
Enrico Severini Osimostazione C.D. 1
Matteo Spezie Ilario Lorenzini 1
Antonio Tedesco Gabicce Gradara 1 (1 su rigore)
Travaglini Luca Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1
Juninho Denilson Venturim Anconitana 1
Zandri Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Bonifazi Villa Musone 1
Carnevalini Villa Musone 1
Tommaso Colombaretti Anconitana 1
Alessio Cuomo 1
Riceputi Michael Villa S. Martino 1
Savelli Atl. Mondolfo Marotta 1