WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Filippo Pagliardini | Urbania Calcio | 18 | |
Emmanuel Nanapere | Osimostazione C.D. | 13 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Maria Messina | S. Orso 1980 | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Diomede | Valfoglia | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Eugenio Dominici | K-Sport Montecchio | 11 (2 su rigore) | |
Lucio Peluso | K-Sport Montecchio | 11 | |
Francesco Altobello | V. Castelfidardo-O | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Berardi Giuseppe | Moie Vallesina | 10 (3 su rigore) | |
Simone Bracci | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 10 | |
Giovanni Cordella | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Ciacci Riccardo | Cagliese | 9 | |
Federico Rombini | V. Castelfidardo-O | 9 | |
Andrea Bartomioli | Valfoglia | 8 | |
Luca Braccioni | Urbania Calcio | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca Canulli | Olimpia Marzocca | 8 | |
Federico Paolini | Olimpia Marzocca | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Niccolò Rossi | K-Sport Montecchio | 8 | |
Bucefalo Alessandro | Cagliese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
William Gioacchini | Portuali C. Dorica | 7 | |
Francesco Vegliò | K-Sport Montecchio | 7 | |
Alessandroni Lorenzo | Biagio Nazzaro | 6 (3 su rigore) | |
Denis Balleroni | Villa S. Martino | 6 | |
Bartolini Enrico | Gabicce Gradara | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Federico Benvenuti | S. Costanzo | 6 | |
Ivan Cantucci | Urbania Calcio | 6 | |
Filippo Carnevali | Portuali C. Dorica | 6 | |
Christian Gori | Fermignanese | 6 | |
Simone Luchetti | S. Orso 1980 | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Ordonselli | S. Costanzo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Thomas Paoli | Villa S. Martino | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Matteo Sartori | K-Sport Montecchio | 6 | |
Antonio Saurro | S. Orso 1980 | 6 | |
Federico Bastianoni | K-Sport Montecchio | 5 | |
Mathias Carboni | Valfoglia | 5 | |
Nicola Cardinali | Ilario Lorenzini | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Denny Carsetti | Villa S. Martino | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Donati Lorenzo | Gabicce Gradara | 5 | |
Luca Fraternali | Urbania Calcio | 5 | |
Giunchetti Luigi | Gabicce Gradara | 5 | |
Matteo Malaccari | V. Castelfidardo-O | 5 | |
Matteo Mosca | V. Castelfidardo-O | 5 | |
Domenico Ottaviani | Urbania Calcio | 5 | |
Andrea Passeri | K-Sport Montecchio | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Pierri Giuseppe | Gabicce Gradara | 5 | |
Ruggeri Samuele | Moie Vallesina | 5 | |
Mattia Sassaroli | Portuali C. Dorica | 5 | |
Ulloa Richard | Gabicce Gradara | 5 | |
Francesco Franca | Urbania Calcio | 4 | |
Mattia Lazzarini | Portuali C. Dorica | 4 | |
Pieralisi Tommaso | Biagio Nazzaro | 4 | |
Alexandru Prodan | Villa S. Martino | 4 | |
Rossetti Luca | Moie Vallesina | 4 | |
Andrea Sabbatini | Ilario Lorenzini | 4 | |
Sacchi Lorenzo | Fermignanese | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Cavaliere Simone Nicola | Biagio Nazzaro | 3 | |
Carlo Coppari | Biagio Nazzaro | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Cusimano | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Lorenzo Damiani | S. Costanzo | 3 | |
Luigi Fontana | K-Sport Montecchio | 3 | |
Andrea Fraternali | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Giovanni Gallotti | Valfoglia | 3 | |
Nicola Garota | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Edoardo Guenci | S. Costanzo | 3 | |
Davide Izzo | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Mani Kristian | Gabicce Gradara | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Marini Nicola | Moie Vallesina | 3 | |
Thomas Marzioni | Portuali C. Dorica | 3 | |
Davide Mattioli | S. Orso 1980 | 7 | |
Tommaso Mazzari | K-Sport Montecchio | 3 | |
Marco Pagniello | Valfoglia | 3 | |
Filippo Pasini | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Tommaso Rivelli | S. Costanzo | 3 | |
Francesco Tatò | K-Sport Montecchio | 3 | |
Thomas Temellini | Urbania Calcio | 3 | |
Alex Terrè | V. Castelfidardo-O | 3 | |
Api Daniele | Moie Vallesina | 2 | |
Edger Arifi | V. Castelfidardo-O | 2 | |
Federico Balducci | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
David Ballarini | V. Castelfidardo-O | 2 | |
Nicola Bellucci | K-Sport Montecchio | 2 | |
Betti Andrea | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Mirko Bicchiarelli | Urbania Calcio | 2 | |
Nicola Bozzi | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Lamberto Brunori | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Carboni Nicolò | Moie Vallesina | 2 | |
Carsetti Denny | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Elia Catani | Urbania Calcio | 2 | |
Cicci | Cagliese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Cinotti | K-Sport Montecchio | 2 | |
Cirulli Ivan | Valfoglia | 2 | |
Luca De Angelis | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Domini Tommaso | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Filippo Felicissimo | Olimpia Marzocca | 2 | |
Alessandro Giorgetti | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Grandicelli Luca | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Alessandro Grilli | S. Costanzo | 2 | |
Douglas Kwake Gyabaa | Osimostazione C.D. | 2 | |
Luis Karalliu | Osimostazione C.D. | 2 | |
Luca Mascambruni | Portuali C. Dorica | 2 | |
Mattia Morsucci | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Mosca Lorenzo | Moie Vallesina | 2 | |
Moschini Luca | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Mattia Ortolani | Biagio Nazzaro | 2 | |
Pandolfi Matteo | Moie Vallesina | 2 | |
Pieretti Davide | Cagliese | 2 | |
Daniel Pompei | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 2 | |
Alessio Ribichini | Portuali C. Dorica | 2 | |
Diego Rossini | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Filippo Sanviti | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
Luca Travaglini | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 2 | |
Giorgio Vagnini | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Varrella Gabriele | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Tommaso Volpini | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Valerio Zigrossi | Ilario Lorenzini | 2 | |
? | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
? | Portuali C. Dorica | 1 | |
? | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Riccardo Agostini | Fermignanese | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Aiudi | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Riccardo Alegi | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Arcangeletti Alessio | Cagliese | 1 | |
Filippo Arsenti | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Michele Asoli | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Ousmane Bah | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Andrea Baldelli | K-Sport Montecchio | 1 | |
Balducci Pierpaolo | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Balla Valient | Cagliese | 1 | |
Ludovico Barchiesi | Ilario Lorenzini | 1 | |
Kevin Baruffi | K-Sport Montecchio | 1 | |
Alberto Bonvini | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Borocci Matteo | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
Nicola Brisigotti | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Brugiapaglia Claudio | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Brunelli Primo | Cagliese | 1 | |
Bucefalo S. | Cagliese | 1 | |
Mirco Canapini | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Capi | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Caselli Giacomo | Cagliese | 1 | |
Cecchetti | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
Cecchetti Edoardo | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
Nicolas Cenciarini | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Alessandro Ceresani | Portuali C. Dorica | 1 | |
Ciacci | Cagliese | 1 | |
Tommaso Colombaretti | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Costantini Filippo | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Gianmarco Duranti | S. Costanzo | 1 | |
Lorenzo Elezaj | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Fabio Ferrini | K-Sport Montecchio | 1 | |
Simone Franciosi | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Gabrielli | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Luca Galvani | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Loris Gasperoni | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Genghini Lorenzo | Cagliese | 1 | |
Giacconi | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
Giampaoletti Filippo | Moie Vallesina | 1 | |
Pietro Giobellina | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 1 | |
Andrea Giovannelli Fraternali | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Nicholas Giraldi | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Marco Giuliani | Ilario Lorenzini | 1 | |
Andrea Grussu | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Guercio | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Innocentini | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Alex Ippoliti | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Mohamed Kante | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Michele Labate | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Lepri Matteo | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Lorenzo Lucciarini | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Giovanni Marcolini | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Matteo Marinelli | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Simone Mazzocchini | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Luca Minardi | Ilario Lorenzini | 1 | |
Luca Morganti | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 1 | |
Moschini Luca | Portuali C. Dorica | 1 | |
Luca Palazzi | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Michele Pandolfi | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Pantone Marco | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Lorenzo Paoli | K-Sport Montecchio | 1 | |
Alex Patarchi | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Pietro Pedini | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Simone Pennacchioni | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Petoku Nicholas | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
Loris Polenta | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Emiliano Polverari | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 1 | |
Alessandro Postacchini | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Radoi Sorin | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Alessandro Rasponi | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Rebiscini Davide | Cagliese | 1 | |
Francesco Riberti | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Diego Ricciotti | Valfoglia | 1 | |
Leonardo Rinaldi | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Roberto Danilo Giovanni | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
William Romanelli | Portuali C. Dorica | 1 | |
Alessandro Rossi | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Matteo Rossi | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Tommaso Rossi | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Rossini Leonardo | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
Michele Santoni | V. Castelfidardo-O | 1 | |
Sema Malvi | Urbania Calcio | 1 | |
Shaibu Nuhu | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Gianmarco Simone | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 1 | |
Spencer Spanò | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Simone Staffolani | Osimostazione C.D. | 1 | |
Francesco Tartaglia | Villa S. Martino | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Terranova Mattia | Biagio Nazzaro | 1 | |
Lorenzo Tomba | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Tonucci Manuel | Villa S. Martino | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Gagiotti | Cagliese | 1 | |
Andrea Grussu | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Lepri Matteo | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Thomas Paoli | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
x | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
xxxxxx | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 |