Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alessandro Di Giuseppe Atl. Lugo Calcio 12
Jatta San Pancrazio 11 (4 su rigore)
Filippo Banzola F. Zarattini 10 (6 su rigore)
Gabriele Filogamo Real Fusignano 10 (3 su rigore)
Gianluca Berardi Godo 9
Lorenzo Rimini Real Faenza 9
Alan Zardi Castel Del Rio 9 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Abbondanza F. Zarattini 8
De Stradis Azzurra - Romagna 8 (1 su rigore)
Luca Savorelli Real Faenza 8 (2 su rigore)
Cristian Foschi Tozzona Pedagna 7
Foday Jaiteh F. Zarattini 7 (2 su rigore)
Aaron Raspanti Juvenilia Imola 7
Othman Ennaji Mordano Bubano 6
Federico Fabbri Juvenilia Imola 6 (2 su rigore)
Federico Tassi Tozzona Pedagna 6
Lorenzo Giordani Juvenilia Imola 5
Kane Racine Real Faenza 5 (1 su rigore)
Danny Pasi Atl. Lugo Calcio 5
Popa Costantin Cosim Atl. Lugo Calcio 5
Giusto Simone Godo 5
Enrico Tampieri F. Zarattini 5
Riccardo Zini Mordano Bubano 5
Alexa San Pancrazio 4
Seydou Camara Real Fusignano 4
Luca D'Eusanio Real Faenza 4
Mancini Low Ponte 4
Luca Monducci Juvenilia Imola 4 (1 su rigore)
Dario Randi Quartiere Stuoie 1982 4
Manuel Raspanti Castel Del Rio 4
Anniballi Azzurra - Romagna 3 (1 su rigore)
Mirco Bighini Real Faenza 3
Francesco Dardi Tozzona Pedagna 3
Di Dio Azzurra - Romagna 3
Erhan Durmishi Real Fusignano 3
Filippo Maiardi Mordano Bubano 3
Marco Malavolti Mordano Bubano 3
Alex Mancino F. Zarattini 3
Mattia Martelli Atl. Lugo Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Miccolis Azzurra - Romagna 3
Peronespolo Low Ponte 3
Pigliacampo Pol. Voltana 3
Simone Ravidà Juvenilia Imola 3 (1 su rigore)
Alfredo Spina Atl. Lugo Calcio 3
Matteo Tampieri Real Fusignano 3
Enrico Trincossi Real Fusignano 3
Andrea Albonetti Real Fusignano 2
Allegretti San Pancrazio 2
Daniele Annarumma Mordano Bubano 2
Tonino Bacchilega Juvenilia Imola 2
Edoardo Balestri Atl. Lugo Calcio 2
Ballardini Low Ponte 2
Loris Barbieri Castel Del Rio 2
Boccia Azzurra - Romagna 2
Tommaso Bonzi Real Fusignano 2
Bucci San Pancrazio 2
Cangini Low Ponte 2
Alex Caon F. Zarattini 2
Alan Dalmonte Juvenilia Imola 2
Diop Pol. Voltana 2
Hamza El Gazlouni Castel Del Rio 2
Filieri Salvatore Low Ponte 2
Fogli Azzurra - Romagna 2
Ciriaco Grosso Godo 2
Gianluca Guerrieri F. Zarattini 2
Haiduc San Pancrazio 2
Matteo Marani Quartiere Stuoie 1982 2
Mazza Azzurra - Romagna 2
Melandri Low Ponte 2
Abderrahim Mesdour Tozzona Pedagna 2
Andrea Mordini Quartiere Stuoie 1982 2 (1 su rigore)
Ahmed Nadir Atl. Lugo Calcio 2
Neyra Juvenilia Imola 2
Nistor Pol. Voltana 2
Federico Randi Real Fusignano 2
Senni Godo 2
Edoardo Spina Quartiere Stuoie 1982 2
Pietro Tagliaferri Mordano Bubano 2
Zoli Low Ponte 2
Soufiane Agabou Mordano Bubano 1
Andronic San Pancrazio 1
Ballarini Low Ponte 1
Bara Real Fusignano 1
Berti Low Ponte 1
Alessandro Bianchi Juvenilia Imola 1
Bonati Low Ponte 1
Rinaldo Cappiello Castel Del Rio 1
Filippo Casella Tozzona Pedagna 1
Federico Castellari Mordano Bubano 1
Francesco Cesari Mordano Bubano 1
Amadou Cham Real Fusignano 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Chiappetta Tozzona Pedagna 1
Andrea Conti Tozzona Pedagna 1
Nicolò Dalmonte Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1
Landy Dazzani Tozzona Pedagna 1
Di Dio Alessandro Azzurra - Romagna 1
Christian Di Renzo Tozzona Pedagna 1
Diop Issa Pol. Voltana 1
Phelipe Augusto Dirani Da Silva Atl. Lugo Calcio 1
Ionica Dragan Castel Del Rio 1
Nicolae Dragan Castel Del Rio 1
Ayoub El Baraka Tozzona Pedagna 1
Fanti San Pancrazio 1
Jacopo Fanti Tozzona Pedagna 1
Matteo Ferretti Castel Del Rio 1
Filieri Low Ponte 1
Simone Fiorenza Tozzona Pedagna 1
Mattia Giordani Juvenilia Imola 1
Grifoni Azzurra - Romagna 1
Vincenzo Iervasi Godo 1
Lanzoni Tozzona Pedagna 1
Karim Lemleh Castel Del Rio 1
Lucchi San Pancrazio 1
Maciga Pol. Voltana 1
Francesco Madonna Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1
Giuseppe Maffia Tozzona Pedagna 1
Giuseppe Maglia Atl. Lugo Calcio 1
Simone Mandia Mordano Bubano 1
Nicola Mariani F. Zarattini 1
Nunzio Martino Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1
Melandri Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1
Mesdour Tozzona Pedagna 1
Marco Moio Atl. Lugo Calcio 1
Mordenti San Pancrazio 1
Nadir Atl. Lugo Calcio 1
Nesca Juvenilia Imola 1
Nunes San Pancrazio 1
Orioli Low Ponte 1
Roberto Paolo Real Fusignano 1
Petito Low Ponte 1
Filippo Piazza Castel Del Rio 1
Lorenzo Pirazzoli Godo 1
Popa Atl. Lugo Calcio 1
Popa Pol. Voltana 1
Filippo Ravarra Real Faenza 1
Mattia Reggidori Castel Del Rio 1
Roberto Real Fusignano 1
Roberto Salerno Godo 1
Eugenio Saltarelli F. Zarattini 1
Seimour Pol. Voltana 1
Zhodis Stema Tozzona Pedagna 1
Tampieri Pol. Voltana 1
Alberto Tampieri F. Zarattini 1
Touil Pol. Voltana 1
Lorenzo Valentini Tozzona Pedagna 1
Francesco Villa Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1
Marco Zagatti Atl. Lugo Calcio 1
Marco Zanoni Tozzona Pedagna 1
Zeppa Marco Low Ponte 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Brugnoli Mattia Juvenilia Imola 1
Kikija Atl. Lugo Calcio 1
Matteo Marani Quartiere Stuoie 1982 1
Marzullo Pol. Voltana 1