Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Marcello Andalò Low Street Ponte N. 16
Matteo Benvenuti Edelweiss Jolly 12
Lorenzo Fancello Godo 11 (2 su rigore)
Vittorio Ricciardi Low Street Ponte N. 10
Jacopo Violani Modigliana 10 (3 su rigore)
Christopher Brandino Edelweiss Jolly 9
Fredi Guri Porto Fuori 9
Andrea Mordini Lugo 1982 9 (4 su rigore)
Nicola Sassi F. Zarattini 8
Julian Canaku Edelweiss Jolly 7 (1 su rigore)
Taroni San Potito 7
Alessandro Abbondanza San Pancrazio 6
Dall'Agata S. Zaccaria 6 (1 su rigore)
Simone Peloni Vecchiazzano 6
Filippo Zanoni Edelweiss Jolly 6
Raffaele Dell'Anno Godo 5
Gora Faye El Hadji San Pancrazio 5 (1 su rigore)
Montanari Gatti S. Zaccaria 5
Pagliato San Potito 5 (2 su rigore)
Valdinoci S. Zaccaria 5 (3 su rigore)
Fabio Baldoni Modigliana 4
Gianluca Guerrieri F. Zarattini 4
Riccardo Mingozzi Edelweiss Jolly 4
Michele Mirgaldi Vecchiazzano 4
Matteo Naldi Palazzuolo 4
Lorenzo Pirazzoli Low Street Ponte N. 4 (2 su rigore)
Leonardo Roselli Brisighella 4 (2 su rigore)
Gian Marco Rossi Lugo 1982 4
Zanotti S. Zaccaria 4
Alessandro Bartoletti Godo 3
Bassi San Potito 3 (2 su rigore)
Marco Bini Palazzuolo 3 (1 su rigore)
Bucci Lorenzo G.S. Romagna 3
Costantini G.S. Romagna 3
Abuo Diabe Diaby Brisighella 3
Galesi S. Zaccaria 3
Ioan Haiduc Porto Fuori 3
Emanuele Lombardi Palazzuolo 3
Xhorxhino Malja Porto Fuori 3 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Monducci Brisighella 3 (1 su rigore)
Benedetto Montanari Lugo 1982 3
Gianni Rinaldini Vecchiazzano 3
Spurio S. Zaccaria 3
Alboni G.S. Romagna 2
Alexa Andrei Bogdan Low Street Ponte N. 2
Filippo Baldini Low Street Ponte N. 2
Filippo Ballardini Low Street Ponte N. 2
Ballardini Matteo Low Street Ponte N. 2 (1 su rigore)
Bernardo Bertocchi Modigliana 2
Bissi S. Zaccaria 2
Celli S. Zaccaria 2
Cortesi G.S. Romagna 2
Emanuele Croci Edelweiss Jolly 2
Alessio Errico Godo 2
Giacomo Fabbri Low Street Ponte N. 2
Paolo Francesconi Palazzuolo 2
Elia Galeotti F. Zarattini 2
Mattia Gallamini F. Zarattini 2
Lorenzo Gigli Palazzuolo 2
Francesco Madonna Lugo 1982 2
Alexandru Daniel Manisor Brisighella 2 (2 su rigore)
Marco Mari F. Zarattini 2
Babacar Mboup Porto Fuori 2
Gianluca Monaco San Pancrazio 2
Nicola Murianni Vecchiazzano 2
Joaquin Navarro San Pancrazio 2 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Pannella F. Zarattini 2
Mattia Papa San Pancrazio 2
Nicola Raffelli Vecchiazzano 2
Nicola Rossi F. Zarattini 2
Sampaoli G.S. Romagna 2 (1 su rigore)
Davide Villa Lugo 1982 2
Vinci G.S. Romagna 2
Edoardo Visani Palazzuolo 2
Gresi Xeka Godo 2
Nicolò Zampighi Edelweiss Jolly 2
Zeppa G.S. Romagna 2
Nicol Adamo Modigliana 1
Agostini S. Zaccaria 1
Sulejman Arslani F. Zarattini 1
Alex Baldi Godo 1
Matteo Battistini Edelweiss Jolly 1
Riccardo Berardi Low Street Ponte N. 1
Raffaele Boccia Godo 1
Geronimo Brunetti Modigliana 1
Giacomo Bubani Edelweiss Jolly 1
Paolo Bulzacca Modigliana 1
Alessio Camorani Modigliana 1
Alessandro Camporesi Edelweiss Jolly 1
Mattia Cangini Low Street Ponte N. 1
Capozza Lugo 1982 1
Cristian Cavina Palazzuolo 1
Cenni San Potito 1
Emanuele Chiarotti Godo 1
Mattia Consalvo San Pancrazio 1
Crepaldi G.S. Romagna 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicolò Dal Monte Lugo 1982 1
Fossi Seidou Fadil Mbappè Modigliana 1
Falanga Luigi San Pancrazio 1
Fornaciari G.S. Romagna 1
Nicolò Foschini Palazzuolo 1
Lorenzo Gamberi Brisighella 1 (1 su rigore)
Garotti San Potito 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Gioia San Pancrazio 1
Alberto Gramellini Vecchiazzano 1
Stefano Grizzi Modigliana 1
Guerra San Potito 1
Nicola Iaquinta Lugo 1982 1
Giovanni Liverani Modigliana 1
Nicola Lizambri Low Street Ponte N. 1
Michele Malucelli Vecchiazzano 1
Nicolas Marchetti Porto Fuori 1
Filippo Mascanzoni Porto Fuori 1
Mazzoni G.S. Romagna 1
Mengozzi Modigliana 1
Mirko Messana Godo 1
Lorenzo Mignogna Vecchiazzano 1
Lorenzo Montanari Godo 1
Francesco Moretti Brisighella 1
Nicolò Naldi Modigliana 1 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Nati Brisighella 1
Federico Nicoli Porto Fuori 1
Nicola Nonni Brisighella 1
Davide Orsini Brisighella 1
Alberto Poggiolini Modigliana 1 (1 su rigore)
Dario Randi Lugo 1982 1
Ravaioli Elia S. Zaccaria 1
Ravaioli Enrico S. Zaccaria 1
Ricci San Potito 1
Ricci Lucchi Alexandro Palazzuolo 1
Giovanni Ruffino Vecchiazzano 1
Michael Sansavini Porto Fuori 1
Luca Sciandra Porto Fuori 1
Sene G.S. Romagna 1
Sow Modigliana 1
Alberto Tampieri F. Zarattini 1
Emanuele Trinchese Edelweiss Jolly 1
Tunde David Godo 1
Turroni S. Zaccaria 1
Villa Davide Low Street Ponte N. 1 (1 su rigore)
Zaffagnini San Potito 1 (1 su rigore)
Zama San Potito 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Giacomo Brasini Vecchiazzano 1
Calbucci S. Zaccaria 1
Gianni Rinaldini Vecchiazzano 1
Alì Tabanelli Lugo 1982 1