Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Kaja Gedis C. Erika Lavezzola 8 (6 su rigore)
Ricupa Amaranto C. Guelfo 8 (3 su rigore)
Camara Bagnacavallo 7 (1 su rigore)
Vincenzo D'amico Only Sport F.C. 7 (1 su rigore)
Luca Gallinucci Riolese Sportiva 7 (1 su rigore)
Marco Bini Palazzuolo 6 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Sansoni Borgo Tuliero 6
Cannav˛ Conselice 5 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Guerrini Bagnara 5
Babacar Sall Real Voltanese 5
Davide Valtancoli Vis R.F. Faventia 5
Marco Cacchi Only Sport F.C. 4
Matteo Dalmonte Vita 1907 4 (1 su rigore)
Ibrahima Diop Real Voltanese 4
Andrei Galatanu S. Rocco 2001 4
Serigne Mbacke Gueye Vis R.F. Faventia 4
Rondinelli San Potito 4
Vasta Amaranto C. Guelfo 4
Matteo Verdolini Vis R.F. Faventia 4
Amedeo Ascione Real Voltanese 3
Marco Assirelli Vita 1907 3
Calderoni Bagnacavallo 3
Diego Calonici Borgo Tuliero 3
Capirossi Bagnacavallo 3
De Cagna Amaranto C. Guelfo 3
Precious Osahenoma Egberhanmwen Real Voltanese 3
Francesco Madonna Bagnara 3
Matteo Naldi Palazzuolo 3
Ndiaye Bagnacavallo 3
Nicola Poggiolini S. Rocco 2001 3
Rabuano Conselice 3 (2 su rigore)
Domenico Salazar Vita 1907 3
Lorenzo Sartoni Marchi Palazzuolo 3
Guglielmo Solaroli Vis R.F. Faventia 3
Mattia Spada Vita 1907 3 (1 su rigore)
Marco Visani Riolese Sportiva 3
Sami Aouaj Real Voltanese 2
Francesco Bandini Borgo Tuliero 2
Luca Camorani Bagnara 2
Castelli C. Erika Lavezzola 2
Kevin Cembali Vita 1907 2
Cherkane C. Erika Lavezzola 2
Nicola Cornacchia Borgo Tuliero 2
Angelo Dall'Oppio S. Rocco 2001 2
Elmi Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Forni Conselice 2
Nicol˛ Foschini Palazzuolo 2 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Gaddoni Bagnara 2
Mihail Galatanu S. Rocco 2001 2 (1 su rigore)
Garotti San Potito 2
Lorenzo Gigli Palazzuolo 2
Greco Bagnacavallo 2
Kaja Klevis C. Erika Lavezzola 2
Jacopo Lentini Palazzuolo 2
Damiano Maiorano Vis R.F. Faventia 2
Maroz C. Erika Lavezzola 2
Martini Ludovico C. Erika Lavezzola 2
Matteucci San Potito 2
Mazzotti San Potito 2
Orazietti Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Piva Bagnacavallo 2
Denis Placci Only Sport F.C. 2
Simone Rivola Riolese Sportiva 2
Matteo Sartoni Palazzuolo 2
Alessandro Seganti S. Rocco 2001 2
Davide Talenti S. Rocco 2001 2
Tommaso Taroni Borgo Tuliero 2
Treccarichi San Potito 2
Pietro Visani Riolese Sportiva 2
Ekleond Xhyra Riolese Sportiva 2
Cesare Zaccarini Vita 1907 2
Argnani San Potito 1
Barbieri Loris Conselice 1
Mirco Bighini Vis R.F. Faventia 1
Davide Billi Vita 1907 1
Filippo Bucci Only Sport F.C. 1
Filippo Calamelli S. Rocco 2001 1
Stefano Caroli Palazzuolo 1
Filippo Casadio Bagnara 1
Catania Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Pietro Cattani Borgo Tuliero 1
Leonardo Cavazza Borgo Tuliero 1
Nicol˛ Cavina Palazzuolo 1
Alessandro Converti Only Sport F.C. 1
Luca Costa S. Rocco 2001 1 (1 su rigore)
Ibou Dieng Riolese Sportiva 1
Favour Edoghogho Egberhanmwen Real Voltanese 1
Agostino Esposito Real Voltanese 1
Fabbri Conselice 1
Lorenzo Fanti Riolese Sportiva 1
Matteo Guerra Only Sport F.C. 1
Emanuele Lombardi Palazzuolo 1
Riccardo Longari Riolese Sportiva 1
Andrea Mengozzi Vita 1907 1
Marco Menichetti Palazzuolo 1
Morcone C. Erika Lavezzola 1
Marco Morini S. Rocco 2001 1
Rei Nipolli Only Sport F.C. 1
Marco Paganelli Vita 1907 1
Riccardo Pelliconi Bagnara 1
Alassandro Pirazzini Riolese Sportiva 1
Andrea Placci Only Sport F.C. 1
Francesco PullŔ Bagnara 1
Randi C. Erika Lavezzola 1
Luca Ravagli S. Rocco 2001 1
Filippo Ricci Maccarini Only Sport F.C. 1
Righini Riccardo Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Riccardo Roi S. Rocco 2001 1
Cheikh Tidiane Sarr Vis R.F. Faventia 1
Alessandro Sartoni Vita 1907 1
Mattia Sebastiani Bagnara 1
Mattia Selva Only Sport F.C. 1
Nicola Solaroli S. Rocco 2001 1
Luca Succi S. Rocco 2001 1
Tampieri San Potito 1
Luca Valenti Bagnara 1
Zecchino Amaranto C. Guelfo 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone M RA

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Marco Menichetti Palazzuolo 1
Marco Morini S. Rocco 2001 1