WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Andrea Baldelli | Vadese | 21 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Rossi | Gabicce Gradara | 21 (2 su rigore) | |
Nicola Mancini | Avis Montecalvo | 16 | |
Francesco Maria Messina | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 16 (4 su rigore) | |
Valerio Gorgolini | Pol. Lunano | 15 | |
Omar El Kheir | S. Orso 1980 | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Guidi | Pisaurum F.C. | 14 (3 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Piermattei | Sassoferrato G. | 13 | |
Francesco Sorgente | Cuccurano | 12 (3 su rigore) | |
Aziz Sarout | Urbino 1921 | 11 | |
Andrea Cesaroni | Gabicce Gradara | 10 | |
Simone Biagini | Cantiano Calcio | 9 | |
Matteo Dionisi | Pisaurum F.C. | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Barbieri | Villa S. Martino | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Mendy | Cuccurano | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Stefano Pierotti | Urbino 1921 | 8 (4 su rigore) | |
Stefano Sebastianelli | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 8 | |
Braccioni | Mercatellese | 7 | |
Cabello | Pisaurum F.C. | 7 | |
Roberto Catozzi | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 7 | |
Meletti | Team K-Sport M.te | 7 | |
Righi | Pol. Lunano | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Davide Baldeschi | Cagliese | 6 | |
Giacomo Biocco | Sassoferrato G. | 6 | |
Claudio Casoli | Villa S. Martino | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Fabio Federici | Avis Montecalvo | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Fraternali | Mercatellese | 6 | |
Simone Luchetti | Cantiano Calcio | 6 | |
Rosetti | Vadese | 6 | |
Strenga | Cuccurano | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Tassi | Cantiano Calcio | 6 | |
Agostinelli | Team K-Sport M.te | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Cabonari | Villa S. Martino | 5 | |
Ekuram Elmazi | S. Orso 1980 | 5 | |
Grassi A. | Vadese | 5 | |
Giacomo Gualandi | Pisaurum F.C. | 5 | |
Niang | Urbino 1921 | 5 | |
Pacassoni | Team K-Sport M.te | 5 | |
Quitadamo | Team K-Sport M.te | 5 | |
Davide Ramaioli | Cantiano Calcio | 5 | |
Andrea Tonici | Villa S. Martino | 5 | |
Turchi | Pol. Lunano | 5 | |
Matteo Arcangeli | Sassoferrato G. | 4 | |
Ismaele Bruscaglia | Vadese | 4 | |
Simone Bucefalo | Cantiano Calcio | 4 | |
Filippo Ciano | S. Orso 1980 | 4 | |
Jurghen Cobaj | Cuccurano | 4 | |
Cruciani D. | Mercatellese | 4 | |
Enrico Curzi | Pol. Lunano | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Del Gallo | Mercatellese | 4 | |
Simone Donini | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 4 | |
Davide Lanci | Villa S. Martino | 4 | |
Enrico Letizi | Pisaurum F.C. | 4 | |
Filippo Mercantini | Villa S. Martino | 4 | |
Luca Pangrazi | Team K-Sport M.te | 4 | |
Pieri | Team K-Sport M.te | 4 | |
Marco Politi | Avis Montecalvo | 4 | |
Andrea Procaccini | Pisaurum F.C. | 4 | |
Alessandro Santini | S. Orso 1980 | 4 (4 su rigore) | |
Simoncelli | Fermignanese | 4 | |
Marco Biagetti | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 3 | |
Bruscia | Fermignanese | 3 | |
Pasquale Casalnuovo | Urbino 1921 | 3 | |
Eugenio Dominici | Pisaurum F.C. | 3 | |
Elia Fabbri | Gabicce Gradara | 3 | |
Flavio Niccolò Fioranelli | Sassoferrato G. | 3 | |
Luca Fiorelli | Vadese | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Furlani | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Klodian Marku | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Michele Monno | Sassoferrato G. | 3 | |
Muratori | Gabicce Gradara | 3 | |
Andrea Pentucci | Villa S. Martino | 3 | |
Francesco Piccinetti | Villa S. Martino | 3 | |
Elia Rossi | S. Orso 1980 | 3 | |
Giacomo Ruggeri | Gabicce Gradara | 3 | |
Nicola Sorcinelli | Cuccurano | 3 | |
Emanuele Tebaldi | Gabicce Gradara | 3 | |
Luca Travaglini | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 3 | |
Manuel Uguccioni | Pol. Lunano | 3 | |
Daniele Amadei | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Antognoni | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Arcangeli | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Arceci | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
Federico Baldini | Team K-Sport M.te | 2 | |
Andrea Berti | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Bizzocchi | Fermignanese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Brescini | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Riccardo Ferri | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Michele Fiori | Sassoferrato G. | 2 | |
Gabriele Galuppa | Sassoferrato G. | 2 | |
Francesco Giangolini | Villa S. Martino | 2 | |
Andrea Grieco | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Amza Kekeo | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
Giacomo Luca | Pol. Lunano | 2 | |
Matteo Luchetti | Cantiano Calcio | 2 | |
Luchetti S. | Cantiano Calcio | 2 | |
Riccardo Luzietti | S. Orso 1980 | 2 | |
Luca Maltoni | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Vincenzo Marino | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
Mattia Mattarelli | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 2 | |
Ndoj | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Davide Palazzi | Avis Montecalvo | 2 | |
Pasciullo | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Giacomo Penacchini | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 2 | |
Pistola | Mercatellese | 2 | |
Andrea Ricci | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 2 | |
Simone Rosetti | Vadese | 2 | |
Alberto Sabattini | Gabicce Gradara | 2 | |
Serafini | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Diego Sisti | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
Tombari | Urbino 1921 | 2 | |
x | Fermignanese | 2 | |
Mattia Zucca | Sassoferrato G. | 2 | |
Angelini | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Andrea Arceci | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Renan Baldelli | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Simone Bernardini | Urbino 1921 | 1 | |
Francesco Bertozzi | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Bianchi | Cantiano Calcio | 1 | |
Nico Boccioletti | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Brugnettini | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Mattia Calesini | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Andrea Capoccia | Cagliese | 1 | |
Nicola Capoccia | Vadese | 1 | |
Pier Paolo Carbonari | Villa S. Martino | 1 | |
Matteo Carbone | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Matteo Catena | Cagliese | 1 | |
Andrea Ceramicola | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Ciacci | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Ciaffoni | Mercatellese | 1 | |
Michele Ciufoli | Cantiano Calcio | 1 | |
Cleri | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Cumani | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Elefanti | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Umberto Federici | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Mattia Fuligni | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 1 | |
Gabbanini | Avis Montecalvo | 1 | |
Galletti | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Lani | Mercatellese | 1 | |
Luca Lapi | Urbino 1921 | 1 | |
Lazzoni | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Maurizio Leri | Cantiano Calcio | 1 | |
Lupini | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Marco Maciaroni | Vadese | 1 | |
Mendy | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Elia Nicusanti | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Nigusanti | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Omar Ndiaye | Pol. Lunano | 1 | |
Ottaviani | Mercatellese | 1 | |
Palazzi | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Francesco Palestroni | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Pennesi | Vadese | 1 | |
Davide Pieretti | Cagliese | 1 | |
Gianluca Pittaluga | Pisaurum F.C. | 1 | |
Alain Pompei | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 1 | |
Qablani | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Enrico Radi | S. Orso 1980 | 1 | |
Roberto Ridolfi | Gabicce Gradara | 1 | |
Rosetti M. | Vadese | 1 | |
Michele Rossini | A. Mondolfo Marotta | 1 | |
Scatasssa | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Sideri | Fermignanese | 1 | |
Silvestri | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Francesco Silvi | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Florin Stoica Radu | Urbino 1921 | 1 | |
Paolo Traiani | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Andrea Virgili | Cantiano Calcio | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Frezza | Cuccurano | 1 | |
Pangrazi | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 |