Marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Baldelli Vadese 21 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Rossi Gabicce Gradara 21 (2 su rigore)
Nicola Mancini Avis Montecalvo 16
Francesco Maria Messina Mondolfo 16 (4 su rigore)
Valerio Gorgolini Pol. Lunano 15
Omar El Kheir S. Orso 1980 14 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Guidi Pisaurum F.C. 14 (3 su rigore)
Emanuele Piermattei Sassoferrato G. 13
Francesco Sorgente Cuccurano 12 (3 su rigore)
Aziz Sarout Urbino 1921 11
Andrea Cesaroni Gabicce Gradara 10
Simone Biagini Cantiano Calcio 9
Matteo Dionisi Pisaurum F.C. 9 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Barbieri Villa S. Martino 8 (3 su rigore)
Mendy Cuccurano 8 (3 su rigore)
Stefano Pierotti Urbino 1921 8 (4 su rigore)
Stefano Sebastianelli Mondolfo 8
Braccioni Mercatellese 7
Cabello Pisaurum F.C. 7
Roberto Catozzi Mondolfo 7
Meletti Team K-Sport M.te 7
Righi Pol. Lunano 7 (1 su rigore)
Davide Baldeschi Cagliese 6
Giacomo Biocco Sassoferrato G. 6
Claudio Casoli Villa S. Martino 6 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Federici Avis Montecalvo 6 (1 su rigore)
Fraternali Mercatellese 6
Simone Luchetti Cantiano Calcio 6
Rosetti Vadese 6
Strenga Cuccurano 6 (2 su rigore)
Francesco Tassi Cantiano Calcio 6
Agostinelli Team K-Sport M.te 5 (1 su rigore)
Cabonari Villa S. Martino 5
Ekuram Elmazi S. Orso 1980 5
Grassi A. Vadese 5
Giacomo Gualandi Pisaurum F.C. 5
Niang Urbino 1921 5
Pacassoni Team K-Sport M.te 5
Quitadamo Team K-Sport M.te 5
Davide Ramaioli Cantiano Calcio 5
Andrea Tonici Villa S. Martino 5
Turchi Pol. Lunano 5
Matteo Arcangeli Sassoferrato G. 4
Ismaele Bruscaglia Vadese 4
Simone Bucefalo Cantiano Calcio 4
Filippo Ciano S. Orso 1980 4
Jurghen Cobaj Cuccurano 4
Cruciani D. Mercatellese 4
Enrico Curzi Pol. Lunano 4 (1 su rigore)
Del Gallo Mercatellese 4
Simone Donini Mondolfo 4
Davide Lanci Villa S. Martino 4
Enrico Letizi Pisaurum F.C. 4
Filippo Mercantini Villa S. Martino 4
Luca Pangrazi Team K-Sport M.te 4
Pieri Team K-Sport M.te 4
Marco Politi Avis Montecalvo 4
Andrea Procaccini Pisaurum F.C. 4
Alessandro Santini S. Orso 1980 4 (4 su rigore)
Simoncelli Fermignanese 4
Marco Biagetti Mondolfo 3
Bruscia Fermignanese 3
Pasquale Casalnuovo Urbino 1921 3
Eugenio Dominici Pisaurum F.C. 3
Elia Fabbri Gabicce Gradara 3
Flavio Niccol˛ Fioranelli Sassoferrato G. 3
Luca Fiorelli Vadese 3 (3 su rigore)
Jacopo Furlani S. Orso 1980 3
Klodian Marku S. Orso 1980 3
Michele Monno Sassoferrato G. 3
Muratori Gabicce Gradara 3
Andrea Pentucci Villa S. Martino 3
Francesco Piccinetti Villa S. Martino 3
Elia Rossi S. Orso 1980 3
Giacomo Ruggeri Gabicce Gradara 3
Nicola Sorcinelli Cuccurano 3
Emanuele Tebaldi Gabicce Gradara 3
Luca Travaglini Mondolfo 3
Manuel Uguccioni Pol. Lunano 3
Daniele Amadei Gabicce Gradara 2
Antognoni Fermignanese 2
Arcangeli Mercatellese 2
Arceci Urbino 1921 2
Federico Baldini Team K-Sport M.te 2
Andrea Berti Avis Montecalvo 2
Bizzocchi Fermignanese 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Brescini S. Orso 1980 2
Riccardo Ferri Avis Montecalvo 2
Michele Fiori Sassoferrato G. 2
Gabriele Galuppa Sassoferrato G. 2
Francesco Giangolini Villa S. Martino 2
Andrea Grieco Gabicce Gradara 2
Amza Kekeo Urbino 1921 2
Giacomo Luca Pol. Lunano 2
Matteo Luchetti Cantiano Calcio 2
Luchetti S. Cantiano Calcio 2
Riccardo Luzietti S. Orso 1980 2
Luca Maltoni Avis Montecalvo 2
Vincenzo Marino Urbino 1921 2
Mattia Mattarelli Mondolfo 2
Ndoj Fermignanese 2
Davide Palazzi Avis Montecalvo 2
Pasciullo Mercatellese 2
Giacomo Pennacchini Mondolfo 2
Pistola Mercatellese 2
Andrea Ricci Mondolfo 2
Simone Rosetti Vadese 2
Alberto Sabattini Gabicce Gradara 2
Serafini Fermignanese 2
Diego Sisti Urbino 1921 2
Tombari Urbino 1921 2
x Fermignanese 2
Mattia Zucca Sassoferrato G. 2
Angelini Pisaurum F.C. 1
Andrea Arceci Pisaurum F.C. 1
Renan Baldelli S. Orso 1980 1
Simone Bernardini Urbino 1921 1
Francesco Bertozzi Cuccurano 1
Bianchi Cantiano Calcio 1
Nico Boccioletti Pisaurum F.C. 1
Brugnettini Pol. Lunano 1
Mattia Calesini Villa S. Martino 1
Andrea Capoccia Cagliese 1
Nicola Capoccia Vadese 1
Pier Paolo Carbonari Villa S. Martino 1
Matteo Carbone Cuccurano 1
Matteo Catena Cagliese 1
Andrea Ceramicola Gabicce Gradara 1
Ciacci Sassoferrato G. 1
Ciaffoni Mercatellese 1
Michele Ciufoli Cantiano Calcio 1
Cleri Cuccurano 1
Cumani Fermignanese 1
Elefanti Pisaurum F.C. 1
Umberto Federici Avis Montecalvo 1
Mattia Fuligni Mondolfo 1
Gabbanini Avis Montecalvo 1
Galletti Pol. Lunano 1
Lani Mercatellese 1
Luca Lapi Urbino 1921 1
Lazzoni Sassoferrato G. 1
Maurizio Leri Cantiano Calcio 1
Lupini Fermignanese 1
Marco Maciaroni Vadese 1
Mendy Fermignanese 1
Elia Nicusanti S. Orso 1980 1
Nigusanti S. Orso 1980 1
Omar Ndiaye Pol. Lunano 1
Ottaviani Mercatellese 1
Palazzi Fermignanese 1
Francesco Palestroni Team K-Sport M.te 1
Pennesi Vadese 1
Davide Pieretti Cagliese 1
Gianluca Pittaluga Pisaurum F.C. 1
Alain Pompei Mondolfo 1
Qablani Team K-Sport M.te 1
Enrico Radi S. Orso 1980 1
Roberto Ridolfi Gabicce Gradara 1
Rosetti M. Vadese 1
Michele Rossini Mondolfo 1
Scatasssa Team K-Sport M.te 1
Sideri Fermignanese 1
Silvestri Team K-Sport M.te 1
Francesco Silvi Sassoferrato G. 1
Florin Stoica Radu Urbino 1921 1
Paolo Traiani Cuccurano 1
Andrea Virgili Cantiano Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Frezza Cuccurano 1
Pangrazi Team K-Sport M.te 1