Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Boccher Monteombraro 21 (7 su rigore)
Alessio Carbone Castelnuovo 21 (7 su rigore)
Ferrari Lama 80 20 (2 su rigore)
Di Costanzo Levizzano Baiso 16 (1 su rigore)
Manulescu Levizzano Baiso 16 (1 su rigore)
Pasquale Calaiò Flos Frugi 15 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Ghedini Colombaro 12
Sonko Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 12 (4 su rigore)
Ben Hassan Bdr Pol. S. Damaso 11
Celotto Zocca 10 (3 su rigore)
Valerio Curti Casalgrande 10 (2 su rigore)
Giulio Guastalli Mutina Sport 10 (4 su rigore)
Maimone Roccamalatina 10 (2 su rigore)
Luca Toro PGS Smile 10 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Chiappini Castelnuovo 9
Frodati Lama 80 9 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Montanari Vianese Calcio 9 (6 su rigore)
Gabriele Annovi Flos Frugi 8
Francesco Cosmai Mutina Sport 8 (1 su rigore)
Manelli Lama 80 8 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Sghedoni PGS Smile 8
Emanuele Tammaro Pol. S. Damaso 8
Tommaso Bellini Castelnuovo 7
Francesco Calaiò Colombaro 7 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Corsini Pavullo 7 (2 su rigore)
Ardit Kuci Vianese Calcio 7
Pattacini Monteombraro 7
Francesco Rossi Vianese Calcio 7
Zaja Roccamalatina 7
Luca Campani Vianese Calcio 6
Luca Ferrarini Vianese Calcio 6
Indrit Gosa Pol. S. Damaso 6 (1 su rigore)
Niccolò Guidi Pol. S. Damaso 6
Manghi Giacomo Casalgrande 6
Kaise Amari Pavullo 5
Federico Cottafava Flos Frugi 5
Gennaro De Laurentiis Mutina Sport 5
Ajdey Adjetey Enock Pavullo 5
Guidetti Guido Cerredolese 5
Manno Monteombraro 5
Montanari Roccamalatina 5
Daniele Tagliani Vianese Calcio 5
Matteo Totaro Colombaro 5
Luigi Artiaco PGS Smile 4
Jacopo Battilani Colombaro 4
Alberto Bondi Pavullo 4 (4 su rigore)
Capuozzo Cerredolese 4
D'Andrea Cerredolese 4
Roberto Federico Mutina Sport 4
Ferraris Pavullo 4
Fornaciari Levizzano Baiso 4
Mazzacani Cerredolese 4
Mattia Poli PGS Smile 4
Rossi Federico Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 4
Sessa Matteo Casalgrande 4
Enrico Stefani Colombaro 4
Stradi Levizzano Baiso 4
Uccellari Roccamalatina 4
Zaja Zocca 4
Luca Baroni Mutina Sport 3
Bertolani Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 3
Simone Canalini Flos Frugi 3 (1 su rigore)
Paolo Carobbi Casalgrande 3
Chiea Levizzano Baiso 3
Chirico Monteombraro 3
Stefano Franchini Colombaro 3
Fabio Menconi Pavullo 3
Lapo Montanari Vianese Calcio 3
Montorsi Cerredolese 3
Morotti Levizzano Baiso 3
Riccardo Pederzoli PGS Smile 3
Nicolò Portonova Pavullo 3
Giovanni Prampolini Mutina Sport 3
Raia Monteombraro 3
Rivi Levizzano Baiso 3
Seri Cerredolese 3
Daniele Setaro Flos Frugi 3
Antonino Tripepi Castelnuovo 3
Mirco Annovi Castelnuovo 2
Barbieri Roccamalatina 2
Daniel Baschieri Flos Frugi 2
Bevere Roccamalatina 2
Boni Lama 80 2
Calzolari Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 2
Cangiano Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 2
Luca Cantacesso PGS Smile 2
Daniele Croce Castelnuovo 2
Federico Cuoghi Mutina Sport 2
Diarrasouba Zocca 2
Sebastian Fowe Mutina Sport 2
Fusco Zocca 2
Nicola Gibellini PGS Smile 2 (2 su rigore)
Giovanelli Roccamalatina 2 (2 su rigore)
Hajbi Roccamalatina 2
Simone Masetti Pol. S. Damaso 2
Simone Mazzacani Vianese Calcio 2
Micocci Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 2
Mirco Monterastelli Pavullo 2
Muratori Roccamalatina 2
Roberto Neri Castelnuovo 2
Omorodion Ogbeide Castelnuovo 2
Mateo Paolucci Pol. S. Damaso 2
Luca Reggiani Monteombraro 2
Matteo Reggiani Pol. S. Damaso 2
Riccò Levizzano Baiso 2
Ruffaldi Cerredolese 2
Andrea Sabbadin Casalgrande 2
Salamone Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 2
Scarabelli Lama 80 2
Riccardo Spezzani Flos Frugi 2
Stanzani Monteombraro 2
Taqa Zocca 2
Tazzioli Lama 80 2
Tolve Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 2
Filippo Vecchi PGS Smile 2
Matteo Zangone Casalgrande 2
Zecchini Monteombraro 2
Agrillo Marco Pol. S. Damaso 1
Emanuele Alberini Vianese Calcio 1
Giovanni Alessi Castelnuovo 1
Manuel Altafini Pavullo 1
Mario Ameruoso Castelnuovo 1
Raimondo Annesi Colombaro 1
Badr Ben Hssain Pol. S. Damaso 1
Arnaldo Berdaj Casalgrande 1
Francesco Bondi Casalgrande 1
Bonvicini Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 1
Borelli Roccamalatina 1
Tommaso Borsari Mutina Sport 1
Boschetti Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 1
Rinaldo Buffagni Castelnuovo 1
Marco Cavallini Castelnuovo 1
Corradini Cerredolese 1
Giovanni D'Ambrosio Pol. S. Damaso 1
Michele Di Lillo Flos Frugi 1
Vincenzo Di Maria Flos Frugi 1
Matteo Di Virgilio Colombaro 1
Mariano Discetti PGS Smile 1
Fanucchi Roccamalatina 1
Paolo Ferrari Vianese Calcio 1
Lauro Fontanesi Castelnuovo 1
Franchini Levizzano Baiso 1 (1 su rigore)
Florin Albert Gheorghe Mutina Sport 1
Gianluca Gibertini Colombaro 1
Mattia Guglielmetti Castelnuovo 1
Iardino Roccamalatina 1
Innocenti Zocca 1
Andrea Lanzarini Pavullo 1
Davide Lisena Pol. S. Damaso 1
Alberto Malavasi Mutina Sport 1
Cosimo Masiello Flos Frugi 1
Mazzetto Mutina Sport 1
Marcello Mazzetto Mutina Sport 1
Menabue Monteombraro 1
Mezzetti Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 1
Montorsi Monteombraro 1
Luca Montorsi Colombaro 1
Monzani Monteombraro 1
Simone Morandi Mutina Sport 2
Edoardo Morselli Mutina Sport 1
Nacucchio Roccamalatina 1
Ovsyannikov Monteombraro 1
Daniele Palermo Vianese Calcio 1
Enrico Paoli PGS Smile 1
Puliatti Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 1
Hajli Reda Pavullo 1
Reggiani Gianmarco Monteombraro 1
Ricca Lama 80 1
Rivi Cerredolese 1
Rovatti Roccamalatina 1
Rubini Zocca 1
Carlo Alberto Santunione PGS Smile 1
Schenetti Cerredolese 1
Enrico Severi Mutina Sport 1
Paolo Severi Vianese Calcio 1
Shehu Zocca 1
Sivelli Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 1
Luca Sorbelli Pavullo 1
Sultafa Monteombraro 1
Xhuljo Sultafa Monteombraro 1
Tabacchi Zocca 1
Alessandro Vacondio Colombaro 1
Venturelli Zocca 1
Vignocchi Atl. Città dei Ragazzi 1
Villano Flos Frugi 1
Youssef Roccamalatina 1
Nicolò Zunarelli Colombaro 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Raffaele Armillotta Mutina Sport 1
Barbieri Zocca 1
Chiea Levizzano Baiso 1
Luca Corsini Castelnuovo 1
Daniele De Luca Vianese Calcio 1
Ferrari Matteo Vianese Calcio 1
Gibertini Cerredolese 1
Luca Montorsi Colombaro 1
Rubini Zocca 1
Yuri Torlai Pol. S. Damaso 1