Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Veronesi Montombraro 29 (5 su rigore)
Mohamed Tourè Pol. S. Damaso 25 (5 su rigore)
Luca Barbieri Casalgrande 16 (1 su rigore)
Morgante Filippo Solignano 16 (6 su rigore)
Riccardo Benatti Spilamberto 96 13 (6 su rigore)
Filippo Gariboldi PGS Smile 12
Mohamed El Madi Maranello Sport. 10
Massimo Manelli Lama 80 10
Gianmarco Nicioli Pavullo 10
Federico Richeldi Atletico SPM 10 (3 su rigore)
Giacomo Smaldone Polinago 10 (6 su rigore)
Federico Caselli PGS Smile 9
Riccardo Corsini Montombraro 9
Marco Zarcone Ubersetto 9
Emanuele Ferrari Polinago 8
Adama Konate Madonnina Calcio 8
Giovanni Lotti PGS Smile 8
Andrea Verdi Pavullo 8 (4 su rigore)
Davide Dapoto Colombaro 7
Mattia Ferri PGS Smile 7
Ebenezer Nartey Maranello Sport. 7
Giacomo Pioppi Madonnina Calcio 7 (4 su rigore)
Rocca Carpineti 7
Aldi Shipjati Casalgrande 7 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Trotta Pol. S. Damaso 7
Zaoui Carpineti 7 (1 su rigore)
Enoch Adjei Adjetey Colombaro 6
Nicola Algeri Maranello Sport. 6 (3 su rigore)
Michael Anang Colombaro 6 (3 su rigore)
Elia Bottazzi Casalgrande 6
Andrea Cheli Montombraro 6
Dario Fontana Maranello Sport. 6
Fabio Fontanesi Casalgrande 6
Jacopo Graziosi Atletico SPM 6
Alessandro Mazzola Atletico SPM 6
Pietro Romagnoli Atletico SPM 6
Ruffini Carpineti 6
Iheb Makdouli Polinago 5
Topolini Consolata 67 5 (3 su rigore)
Baia Consolata 67 4
Edoardo Bellei Polinago 4 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Di Stasio Pavullo 4
Luigi Feninno Casalgrande 4
Guerra Madonnina Calcio 4
Niccolò Guidi Pol. S. Damaso 4
Matteo Laino Maranello Sport. 4
Angelo Masella Montombraro 4
Giacomo Masoch Pavullo 4
Sannino Solignano 4 (1 su rigore)
Kaise Amari Pavullo 3
Elis Aryee Pol. S. Damaso 3
Alberto Bondi Lama 80 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Caiumi Atletico SPM 3
Giammarco Cigarini Colombaro 3
Nicolas Debbia Pavullo 3
Samuele Faella PGS Smile 3
Faissal Darga Solignano 3
Roberto Flenghi Pavullo 3 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Giusti Spilamberto 96 3
Luca Lionetti Casalgrande 3 (1 su rigore)
Omar Maietta Colombaro 3
Vittorio Militi Madonnina Calcio 3
Matteo Minozzi Atletico SPM 3
Vicente Nichola Irarragorr Spilamberto 96 3 (1 su rigore)
Filippo Nicioli Lama 80 3
Omorodion Ogbeide Maranello Sport. 3
Elvis Opoku Polinago 3
Luca Palmieri Atletico SPM 3
Gabriele Pasquesi Lama 80 3
Ruben Pattuzzi PGS Smile 3 (2 su rigore)
Luca Pellegrino Spilamberto 96 3
Pellesi Solignano 3
Andrea Rosi Polinago 3 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Santi Lama 80 3
Marco Sghedoni Maranello Sport. 3
Toni Carpineti 3
Alberto Vaccari Spilamberto 96 3
Michael Vandelli Colombaro 3
Mirko Vecchi Atletico SPM 3
Villani Consolata 67 3
Zecchini Davide Ubersetto 3
Frimpong Baafi Agyei Maranello Sport. 2
Ismail Bahi Spilamberto 96 2
Giovanni Belcore Pol. S. Damaso 2
Manuele Benedetti Spilamberto 96 2
Ali Benkouhail Atletico SPM 2
Bertolani Polinago 2
Christian Bonvicini Polinago 2
Marco Bortolani Polinago 2
Boujamaa PGS Smile 2
Bruno Solignano 2
Lorenzo Calò Colombaro 2
Gabriele Ceresoli PGS Smile 2
Umberto D'Antini Montombraro 2
Stefano Duvnjak Montombraro 2
Faella Consolata 67 2
Roland Frodati Lama 80 2
Galli Solignano 2
Gregorio Ghedini Montombraro 2
Leonardo Gherardi Montombraro 2
Gianaroli Solignano 2
Luca Giovani PGS Smile 2
Grassi Consolata 67 2
Francesco Grieco Atletico SPM 2
Adama Keita Ubersetto 2
Federico Manfredini Madonnina Calcio 2
Andrei Manolescu Polinago 2
Andrea Meglioli Pavullo 2
Alessio Messori Ubersetto 2
Mario Montalto Lama 80 2
Luca Montanari Spilamberto 96 2
Alessandro Morselli Casalgrande 2
Andrea Olivari Pavullo 2
Owosu Consolata 67 2
Federico Pasquesi Lama 80 2
Pezzi Carpineti 2
Alessio Poggioli Lama 80 2
Pomposelli Solignano 2
Ricci Carpineti 2
Moad Rizki Madonnina Calcio 2
Pietro Sammarco Colombaro 2
Mattia Sernesi Polinago 2
Severi Solignano 2
Spadaccini Carpineti 2
Luca Toro Ubersetto 2
Antonio Vernillo Colombaro 2
Federico Viola Ubersetto 2
Oussama Achiq Maranello Sport. 1
Mauricio German Ahumada Spilamberto 96 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicolò Alfieri Polinago 1
Andrea Altariva Polinago 1
Andrea Amadessi Madonnina Calcio 1
Amari Kaise Pavullo 1
Jacopo Annovi Maranello Sport. 1
Francesco Antonioni Colombaro 1
Matteo Azzolina Spilamberto 96 1
Paolo Barbieri Casalgrande 1
Francesco Bernardi Spilamberto 96 1
Federico Bonifazi Pol. S. Damaso 1
Luca Borri Lama 80 1 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Boschetti Madonnina Calcio 1
Buffagni Consolata 67 1
Marco Carlini Lama 80 1
Emanuele Cattabriga Pavullo 1
Davide Cavani PGS Smile 1
Enrico Cavoli Maranello Sport. 1
Cinelli Consolata 67 1
Corradi Solignano 1
Corradini Solignano 1
Mattia Dardani Spilamberto 96 1
Giulio Di Giammarco Madonnina Calcio 1
Francesco Dirodi Casalgrande 1
Matteo Dondi Madonnina Calcio 1
Ferri Solignano 1
Forti Consolata 67 1
Daniele Gazzani Casalgrande 1
Gazzotti Giosuè Colombaro 1
Amine Ghifri Montombraro 1
Gibertini PGS Smile 1
Gorrieri Samuele Polinago 1
Gripshi Qamil Maranello Sport. 1
Calogero Gulotta Ubersetto 1
Reda Hajli Pavullo 1
Iotti Carpineti 1
Gian Marco Italia Montombraro 1
Mattia Ivancic Ubersetto 1
Lorenzo Lanzafame Ubersetto 1
Alessio Masi Colombaro 1
Mastroleo Consolata 67 1
Mediani Consolata 67 1
Enrico Melotti Madonnina Calcio 1
Riccardo Menabue Atletico SPM 1
Montorsi Francesco Maranello Sport. 1
Francesco Montorsi PGS Smile 1
Alex Salvatore Nicita Atletico SPM 1
Nuozzi Consolata 67 1
Mattia Oleari Pavullo 1
Daniele Ori Polinago 1
Orsini Solignano 1
Francesco Pio Pezzella Ubersetto 1
Mario Puglia Polinago 1
Riccardo Ravazzini Casalgrande 1
Alessandro Rebucci Pol. S. Damaso 1
Refolo Colombaro 1
Riccardo Riva PGS Smile 1
Salah Consolata 67 1
Scacchetti Matteo Ubersetto 1
Alex Scarabelli Lama 80 1
Scortichini PGS Smile 1
Matteo Stanzani Atletico SPM 1
Davide Stefani PGS Smile 1
Stradi Madonnina Calcio 1
Federico Tazzioli Lama 80 1
Vittorio Tesone Pol. S. Damaso 1
Tessitori Carpineti 1
Trotta Pol. S. Damaso 1
Fabio Zucchini Madonnina Calcio 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone D

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Luca Giovani PGS Smile 1
Malverti Andrea Pavullo 1
Andrea Nizzi Lama 80 1
Gabriele Pasquesi Lama 80 1
Enrico Pizzi Atletico SPM 1
Alessio Poggioli Lama 80 1
Matteo Stanzani Atletico SPM 1
Filippo Tavoni Spilamberto 96 1
Federico Tazzioli Lama 80 1
Simone Tosi Colombaro 1