WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alessio Brugnettini | Real Altofoglia | 21 (2 su rigore) | |
Thomas Fradelloni | Osteria Nuova | 17 (2 su rigore) | |
Abderrahmane Mouaoui | Avis Sassocorvaro | 16 (2 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Giacchi | Falco Acqualagna | 15 (6 su rigore) | |
Davide Izzo | Fermignano Calcio | 12 | |
Baronciani A. | Ath. Tavullia | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Andrea Filippini | Montanari Casinina | 11 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Mariotti | Schieti | 11 | |
Nicholas Albertini | Atl. River Urb. | 10 (5 su rigore) | |
Cristian Bartoli | Ath. Tavullia | 10 | |
Marco Cecchini | Montanari Casinina | 10 | |
Marco Ferraraccio | Falco Acqualagna | 10 | |
Giacomo Scarlatti | Osteria Nuova | 10 | |
Mario Baffioni | Real Altofoglia | 9 | |
Paolo Pagliari | O. Villa Palombara | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Giovanni Brardinoni | S. Cecilia Urb. | 8 | |
Alberto Romani | Fermignano Calcio | 8 (6 su rigore) | |
Nicholas Sbrega | Atl. River Urb. | 8 | |
Roberto Scarpellini | Atl. River Urb. | 8 | |
Nicolò Tiberi | Peglio | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Alfredo Amadei | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Maiorano | Olympia M. Feltria | 7 | |
Martin Merolli | S. Cecilia Urb. | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Nerhati | Frontino | 7 | |
Lorenzo Biondi | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 6 | |
Ridvan Frani | Avis Sassocorvaro | 6 | |
Lanci | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 6 | |
Nicola Paiardini | Peglio | 6 | |
Federico Tombari | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Steve Bicchiarelli | Avis Sassocorvaro | 5 | |
D'emilio | Atl. River Urb. | 5 | |
Loris Osvaldella | Avis Sassocorvaro | 5 | |
Marco Paci | Olympia M. Feltria | 5 | |
Andrea Pelagaggia | Pian di Rose | 5 | |
Alessandro Pierleoni | Pian di Rose | 5 | |
Allegretti | Frontino | 4 | |
Mirko Angelini | Olympia M. Feltria | 4 | |
Marco Arosti | Olympia M. Feltria | 4 | |
Marco Bonci | Osteria Nuova | 4 | |
Carlo Buresta | O. Villa Palombara | 4 | |
Gabriele Caiterzi | Fermignano Calcio | 4 | |
Nicola Dipaoli | Fermignano Calcio | 4 | |
Andrea Grimaldi | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Innocenti | Frontino | 4 | |
Samuele Marcucci | S. Cecilia Urb. | 4 | |
Mattia Marini | Pian di Rose | 4 | |
Montanari | Avis Sassocorvaro | 4 | |
Bernardino Paoli | Peglio | 4 | |
Matteo Pierleoni | S. Cecilia Urb. | 4 | |
Mirco Prete | Montanari Casinina | 4 (3 su rigore) | |
Giulio Santi Amantini | Real Altofoglia | 4 | |
Alessandro Signorini | Ath. Tavullia | 4 | |
Filippo Simoncini | Olympia M. Feltria | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Francesco Tallarini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 4 | |
Alessio Vrioni | S. Cecilia Urb. | 4 | |
Baldelli | Peglio | 3 | |
Filippo Balducci | Ath. Tavullia | 3 | |
Giacomo Bicchierini | Olympia M. Feltria | 3 | |
Conti | Frontino | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Cristian Corrieri | Fermignano Calcio | 3 | |
Filippo Guerra | Osteria Nuova | 3 | |
Rachid Lamghari | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 3 | |
Elia Perugini | Montanari Casinina | 3 | |
Francesco Pierucci | O. Villa Palombara | 3 | |
Polidori | Osteria Nuova | 3 | |
Rosmundi | Real Altofoglia | 3 | |
Russo | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 3 | |
Tallarini | Osteria Nuova | 3 | |
Michael Vedovi | Avis Sassocorvaro | 3 | |
Andrea Venturini | Peglio | 3 | |
Alessandrini L. | Atl. River Urb. | 2 | |
Matteo Amadori | O. Villa Palombara | 2 | |
Andrea Bartoli | O. Villa Palombara | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Bellazzecca | Ath. Tavullia | 2 | |
Enrico Bracci | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Braccioni | Peglio | 2 | |
Luca Bucci | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Ciampiconi | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Francesco Cimini | Atl. River Urb. | 2 | |
Lorenzo Crinelli | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Luca Del Prete | Osteria Nuova | 2 | |
Giovanni Demetri | Fermignano Calcio | 2 | |
Dionigi | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Dipaoli | Fermignano Calcio | 2 | |
Daniele Ermanni | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Gianluca Federici | Schieti | 2 | |
Gandolfi | Pian di Rose | 2 | |
Christian Giovanelli | Atl. River Urb. | 2 | |
Alessandro Giovanelli | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Enea Leoni | Peglio | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Londei | Peglio | 2 | |
Matteo Magi | Fermignano Calcio | 2 | |
Giacomo Marinelli | O. Villa Palombara | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolas Mariotti | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Marco Matteucci | Fermignano Calcio | 2 | |
Simone Righi | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Andrea Rossi | Peglio | 2 | |
Salucci | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 2 | |
Luca Tagliolini | Schieti | 2 | |
Alessandrini | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Giacomo Arcangeli | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Cristian Badalotti | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Balducci | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Alberto Balducci | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Simone Barcelli | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Alessandro Baronciani | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Bastianoni | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Benedetti | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Michele Biagi | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Rodolfo Biagiotti | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Bonatesta | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Bravi | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Raffaele Broccoli | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Stefano Cancellieri | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Mattia Capponi | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Ivan Ciaffoni | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Lorenzo Corsucci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Manuel De Marco | Schieti | 1 | |
Alessandro Della Chiara | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Luca Della Felice | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Marco Dini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Donnini | Pian di Rose | 1 | |
Ducci | Frontino | 1 | |
Manuel Fraternali Vitaletti | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Enrico Gabbanini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Giacomo Grassi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Davide Guidi | Fermignano Calcio | 1 | |
Paolo Iacurti | Pian di Rose | 1 | |
Alain Intili | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Juan Edgardo Kosich | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Francesco Lani | Peglio | 1 | |
Marco Lazzarini | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Lucarini | Frontino | 1 | |
Federico Luchetti | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Marco Luzzi | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Magi | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Filippo Marini | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Luca Mazzoli | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
Andrea Meliffi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Roberto Memmo | Atl. River Urb. | 1 | |
Valmir Mislimi | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Andrea Monti | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Michele Orazi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Paiardini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Paja | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Guido Palazzi | Pian di Rose | 1 | |
Francesco Pandolfi | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Matteo Poeta | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Polidori T. | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
Nicola Profili | Pian di Rose | 1 | |
Alessandro Rosaspina | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Rossi Andrea | Peglio | 1 | |
Scarselli | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Gabriele Serafini | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Daniele Spadoni | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Sparaventi | Schieti | 1 | |
Tombari | K-Sport A. Azzurra | 1 | |
Danilo Trufelli | Fermignano Calcio | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Vagnini | Pian di Rose | 1 | |
Gianluigi Zurlo | Schieti | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Cristian Badalotti | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Bastianoni | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Girolomoni | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Luca Occhialini | O. Villa Palombara | 1 | |
Rossi | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Serafini | Ath. Tavullia | 1 | |
xx | Osteria Nuova | 1 | |
xxx | Osteria Nuova | 1 |