Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Simone Monaldi P.meleto Frontino 21
Baldelli Vadese 15 (3 su rigore)
Simone Smacchia Fermignano Calcio 15
Bernardino Paoli Peglio 13 (1 su rigore)
Dylan Andretta Montecchio F.C. 11 (1 su rigore)
Sentiljian Nerhati P.meleto Frontino 11
Giovanni Brardinoni Real Altofoglia 10 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Candiracci Pole Calcio 9
Fusacchia Vis Canavaccio 2008 9
Andrea Lani Olympia M. Feltria 9
Abderrahmane Mouaoui M.te Cerignone Val. 9
Marco Ferraraccio Pole Calcio 8
Stefano Sanchini Valfoglia Tavoleto 8
Alessandro Baronciani Osteria Nuova 7
Ndiaga Makhtar Mbaye Montecchio F.C. 7 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Paiardini Peglio 7
Alessio Paternoster Real Altofoglia 7
Lorenzo Scarselli Fermignano Calcio 7 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Antonelli Schieti 6
Cappellacci Thomas Vis Canavaccio 2008 6
Marco Cecchini Montanari Casinina 6
Davide Ricci Real Altofoglia 6
Saverio Silvestri Borgo Pace 6 (1 su rigore)
Davide Talevi Osteria Nuova 6
Marco Bonci Osteria Nuova 5
Filippo Carciani Osteria Nuova 5
Matteo Falconi Schieti 5 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Maria Galeotti Real Altofoglia 5
Andrea Grassi Real Altofoglia 5
Andrea Grimaldi Osteria Nuova 5 (1 su rigore)
Lauretta Carpegna 5
Stefano Luzi Pole Calcio 5
Paolo Ricci Montanari Casinina 5
Mirko Rosati Osteria Nuova 5 (3 su rigore)
Gabriele Serafini Olympia M. Feltria 5
Andrea Vinci Montanari Casinina 5
Zazzeroni Valfoglia Tavoleto 5
Luca Ambrogiani Osteria Nuova 4
Mirco Angelini Olympia M. Feltria 4
Matteo Braccioni Peglio 4
Bruscaglia Vadese 4
Filippo Burioni M.te Cerignone Val. 4
Giacomo Del Prete Montecchio F.C. 4
Adi Delaj Schieti 4
Di Paoli Vis Canavaccio 2008 4
Elia Patrignani Fermignano Calcio 4
Ruggiero Vis Canavaccio 2008 4
Andrea Salucci Osteria Nuova 4
Marco Tarallini Montanari Casinina 4
Federico Barca Fermignano Calcio 3
Elia Bicchiarelli Peglio 3
Riccardo Brisigotti Olympia M. Feltria 3
Simone Ceccarini Valfoglia Tavoleto 3
Nicola Conti P.meleto Frontino 3
Ilario Di Muccio Pole Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Anwar Elguzgo Osteria Nuova 3
Giacomo Federici Montecchio F.C. 3
Andrea Filippini Montanari Casinina 3
Christian Giovanelli Montecchio F.C. 3
Grassi Vadese 3
Matteo Greco Olympia M. Feltria 3
Emanuele Londei Peglio 3
Francesco Marra Montecchio F.C. 3
Ramaioli Vadese 3
Rizzo Samuele Vis Canavaccio 2008 3
Manuel Serafini P.meleto Frontino 3
Antonelli Vis Canavaccio 2008 2
Arcangeli Vadese 2
Marco Arosti Real Altofoglia 2
Alex Baldelli Valfoglia Tavoleto 2
Diego Baldelli Peglio 2 (1 su rigore)
Marco Bedini Borgo Pace 2
Yuri Bruscia Borgo Pace 2
Capuani Carpegna 2 (1 su rigore)
Antonio Carpineti Peglio 2
Dylan Ceccaroli Schieti 2
Simone Cesaretti Real Altofoglia 2
Claudio D'angeli Olympia M. Feltria 2
Vito De Santis Fermignano Calcio 2
Iacopo De Sirena Pole Calcio 2
Demetri Giovanni Vis Canavaccio 2008 2
Matteo Di Lorenzi Fermignano Calcio 2
Alberto Dionigi P.meleto Frontino 2
Andrea Geminiani Montecchio F.C. 2
Jarju Ibrahim Fermignano Calcio 2
Amza Kekeo Schieti 2
Gianluca Latino Montecchio F.C. 2
Lombardi Borgia Attilio Carpegna 2
Macciaroni Vadese 2
Luca Mazzoli Montanari Casinina 2 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Ottaviani Borgo Pace 2
Elia Perugini Montanari Casinina 2
Matteo Polidori Montecchio F.C. 2
Andrea Rebiscini Pole Calcio 2
Rami Riahi Osteria Nuova 2
Rocchi Pietro Carpegna 2
Rossetti Michael Vadese 2
Francesco Rossi Olympia M. Feltria 2
Luca Tagliolini Schieti 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Tomei Borgo Pace 2 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Zazzeroni Valfoglia Tavoleto 2
Daniel Alberelli M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Attilio Carpegna 1
Mario Baffioni Montanari Casinina 1
Bellucci Carpegna 1
Belpassi Paolo Vadese 1
Francesco Bernardini Real Altofoglia 1
Jacopo Bianchi Fermignano Calcio 1
Michael Bocchini Pole Calcio 1
Lorenzo Burioni M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Michele Cau Montecchio F.C. 1
Giovanni Clini Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Coccini Vadese 1
Demetri R. Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Marco Di Benedetto Montecchio F.C. 1
Diego Diotalevi Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Ermanni Carpegna 1
Nicoḷ Ferri Borgo Pace 1
Fraternali Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Garbugli Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Roberto Gatti Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Giovagnoli Michele Carpegna 1
Anxhelin Gjushi Schieti 1
Gonzales Ponce Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Grassi Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Andrea Guerra Montanari Casinina 1
Davide Guidi Fermignano Calcio 1
Diego Guidi Schieti 1
Enrico Guidi Peglio 1
Ingegni Vadese 1
Kos M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Beniamino Lamanna Montanari Casinina 1
Laureata Carpegna 1 (1 su rigore)
Litti Vadese 1
Longhi Carpegna 1
Lorenzi Fermignano Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Lucciarini Peglio 1
Morelli Vadese 1
Ndao M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Mbaye Ndiaye M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Luca Nesi Osteria Nuova 1
Pacchione M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Michael Pagliardini Real Altofoglia 1
Enrico Palazzi Schieti 1
Giacomo Palma Borgo Pace 1
Mattia Papi Borgo Pace 1
Luca Pasquinelli Borgo Pace 1
Lorenzo Passeri Pole Calcio 1
Luca Penserini Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Raffaele Procentese Montecchio F.C. 1
Pasquale Raffaelli M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Nicola Rebiscini Pole Calcio 1
Nello Russo Montecchio F.C. 1
Luca Sacchi Borgo Pace 1
Giulio Santi Amantini Peglio 1
Sartori Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Thomas Scardacchi Peglio 1
Andrea Sisti Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Soumani M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Lucio Turchi P.meleto Frontino 1
Gianmarco Ubaldini Olympia M. Feltria 1
Ugolini Vadese 1
Gianluca Ugolini Montanari Casinina 1
Marco Valeriani P.meleto Frontino 1
Vlavonou Vadese 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Pole Calcio 2
? P.meleto Frontino 1
Diego Baldelli Peglio 1
Calamusa Emanuele Schieti 1
Massimo Caldari Osteria Nuova 1
Nicola Rebiscini Pole Calcio 1
Luis Ruci Fermignano Calcio 1
Davide Talevi Osteria Nuova 1