Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Simone Monaldi P.meleto Frontino 23
Simone Smacchia Fermignano Calcio 21
Baldelli Vadese 19 (3 su rigore)
Bernardino Paoli Peglio 14 (1 su rigore)
Sentiljian Nerhati P.meleto Frontino 13
Abderrahmane Mouaoui M.te Cerignone Val. 12
Dylan Andretta Montecchio F.C. 11 (1 su rigore)
Giovanni Brardinoni Real Altofoglia 11 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Candiracci Pole Calcio 10
Ndiaga Makhtar Mbaye Montecchio F.C. 10 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Sanchini Valfoglia Tavoleto 10
Lorenzo Scarselli Fermignano Calcio 10 (2 su rigore)
Davide Talevi Osteria Nuova 10
Marco Ferraraccio Pole Calcio 9
Fusacchia Vis Canavaccio 2008 9
Andrea Lani Olympia M. Feltria 9
Stefano Luzi Pole Calcio 8
Nicola Paiardini Peglio 8
Matteo Antonelli Schieti 7
Alessandro Baronciani Osteria Nuova 7
Cappellacci Thomas Vis Canavaccio 2008 7
Andrea Grimaldi Osteria Nuova 7 (1 su rigore)
Lauretta Carpegna 7
Alessio Paternoster Real Altofoglia 7
Davide Ricci Real Altofoglia 7
Saverio Silvestri Borgo Pace 7 (1 su rigore)
Marco Bonci Osteria Nuova 6
Filippo Carciani Osteria Nuova 6
Marco Cecchini Montanari Casinina 6
Matteo Falconi Schieti 6 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Maria Galeotti Real Altofoglia 6
Paolo Ricci Montanari Casinina 6
Gabriele Serafini Olympia M. Feltria 6
Andrea Vinci Montanari Casinina 6
Matteo Braccioni Peglio 5
Riccardo Brisigotti Olympia M. Feltria 5
Bruscaglia Vadese 5
Adi Delaj Schieti 5
Di Paoli Vis Canavaccio 2008 5
Andrea Grassi Real Altofoglia 5
Ramaioli Vadese 5
Mirko Rosati Osteria Nuova 5 (3 su rigore)
Ruggiero Vis Canavaccio 2008 5
Andrea Salucci Osteria Nuova 5
Zazzeroni Valfoglia Tavoleto 5
Lorenzo Zazzeroni Valfoglia Tavoleto 5
Luca Ambrogiani Osteria Nuova 4
Mirco Angelini Olympia M. Feltria 4
Marco Bedini Borgo Pace 4
Elia Bicchiarelli Peglio 4
Filippo Burioni M.te Cerignone Val. 4
Antonio Carpineti Peglio 4
Simone Ceccarini Valfoglia Tavoleto 4
Nicola Conti P.meleto Frontino 4
Giacomo Del Prete Montecchio F.C. 4
Luca Mazzoli Montanari Casinina 4 (2 su rigore)
Elia Patrignani Fermignano Calcio 4
Manuel Serafini P.meleto Frontino 4
Marco Tarallini Montanari Casinina 4
Antonelli Vis Canavaccio 2008 3
Arcangeli Vadese 3
Federico Barca Fermignano Calcio 3
Lorenzo Burioni M.te Cerignone Val. 3
Vito De Santis Fermignano Calcio 3
Ilario Di Muccio Pole Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Anwar Elguzgo Osteria Nuova 3
Giacomo Federici Montecchio F.C. 3
Nicoḷ Ferri Borgo Pace 3
Andrea Filippini Montanari Casinina 3
Andrea Geminiani Montecchio F.C. 3
Christian Giovanelli Montecchio F.C. 3
Grassi Vadese 3
Matteo Greco Olympia M. Feltria 3
Jarju Ibrahim Fermignano Calcio 3
Lombardi Borgia Attilio Carpegna 3
Emanuele Londei Peglio 3
Francesco Marra Montecchio F.C. 3
Matteo Polidori Montecchio F.C. 3
Rizzo Samuele Vis Canavaccio 2008 3
Marco Arosti Real Altofoglia 2
Mario Baffioni Montanari Casinina 2
Alex Baldelli Valfoglia Tavoleto 2
Diego Baldelli Peglio 2 (1 su rigore)
Yuri Bruscia Borgo Pace 2
Capuani Carpegna 2 (1 su rigore)
Dylan Ceccaroli Schieti 2
Simone Cesaretti Real Altofoglia 2
Coccini Vadese 2
Claudio D'angeli Olympia M. Feltria 2
Iacopo De Sirena Pole Calcio 2
Demetri Giovanni Vis Canavaccio 2008 2
Matteo Di Lorenzi Fermignano Calcio 2
Alberto Dionigi P.meleto Frontino 2
Grassi Vis Canavaccio 2008 2
Amza Kekeo Schieti 2
Gianluca Latino Montecchio F.C. 2
Litti Vadese 2
Macciaroni Vadese 2
Daniele Ottaviani Borgo Pace 2
Luca Pasquinelli Borgo Pace 2
Elia Perugini Montanari Casinina 2
Andrea Rebiscini Pole Calcio 2
Rami Riahi Osteria Nuova 2
Rocchi Pietro Carpegna 2
Rossetti Michael Vadese 2
Francesco Rossi Olympia M. Feltria 2
Giulio Santi Amantini Peglio 2
Luca Tagliolini Schieti 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Tomei Borgo Pace 2 (2 su rigore)
Daniel Alberelli M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Attilio Carpegna 1
Bellucci Carpegna 1
Belpassi Paolo Vadese 1
Giacomo Benzi Borgo Pace 1
Francesco Bernardini Real Altofoglia 1
Jacopo Bianchi Fermignano Calcio 1
Michael Bocchini Pole Calcio 1
Bruni Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Michele Cau Montecchio F.C. 1
Giovanni Clini Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Demetri R. Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Marco Di Benedetto Montecchio F.C. 1
Antonio Diotalevi M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Diego Diotalevi Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Ermanni Carpegna 1
Fraternali Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Garbugli Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Roberto Gatti Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Giovagnoli Michele Carpegna 1
Alessandro Girelli Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Anxhelin Gjushi Schieti 1
Gonzales Ponce Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Andrea Guerra Montanari Casinina 1
Davide Guidi Fermignano Calcio 1
Diego Guidi Schieti 1
Enrico Guidi Peglio 1
Ingegni Vadese 1
Kos M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Beniamino Lamanna Montanari Casinina 1
Laureata Carpegna 1 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Lazzarini P.meleto Frontino 1
Longhi Carpegna 1
Lorenzi Fermignano Calcio 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Lucciarini Peglio 1
Davide Magi Real Altofoglia 1
Alessandro Manenti Olympia M. Feltria 1
Gianmarco Marchionni Fermignano Calcio 1
Morelli Vadese 1
Ndao M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Mbaye Ndiaye M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Luca Nesi Osteria Nuova 1
Pacchione M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Michael Pagliardini Real Altofoglia 1
Enrico Palazzi Schieti 1
Giacomo Palma Borgo Pace 1
Mattia Papi Borgo Pace 1
Lorenzo Passeri Pole Calcio 1
Juri Paternoster Real Altofoglia 1
Luca Penserini Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Raffaele Procentese Montecchio F.C. 1
Pasquale Raffaelli M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Nicola Rebiscini Pole Calcio 1
Rocco Real Altofoglia 1
Nello Russo Montecchio F.C. 1
Luca Sacchi Borgo Pace 1
Sartori Vis Canavaccio 2008 1
Thomas Scardacchi Peglio 1
Andrea Sisti Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Soumani M.te Cerignone Val. 1
Lucio Turchi P.meleto Frontino 1
Gianmarco Ubaldini Olympia M. Feltria 1
Ugolini Vadese 1
Gianluca Ugolini Montanari Casinina 1
Marco Valeriani P.meleto Frontino 1
Vlavonou Vadese 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Pole Calcio 2
? P.meleto Frontino 1
Diego Baldelli Peglio 1
Marco Bonci Osteria Nuova 1
Calamusa Emanuele Schieti 1
Massimo Caldari Osteria Nuova 1
Roberto Gatti Valfoglia Tavoleto 1
Nicola Rebiscini Pole Calcio 1
Luis Ruci Fermignano Calcio 1
Davide Talevi Osteria Nuova 1