WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Marco Ferraraccio | Falco Acqualagna | 23 (3 su rigore) | |
Alessio Brugnettini | Real Altofoglia | 22 (7 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Zazzeroni | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 19 | |
Simone Monaldi | Olympia M. Feltria | 18 (6 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Ricci | Unione C. Pergolese | 18 (2 su rigore) | |
Ridvan Frani | Avis Sassocorvaro | 16 | |
Alex Baldelli | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 12 | |
Luca Carloni | Falco Acqualagna | 12 | |
Andrea Monti | Viridissima Ap. | 12 | |
Alessandro Cossa | Unione C. Pergolese | 11 | |
Davide Ricci | Real Altofoglia | 11 | |
Umberto Cazzola | Falco Acqualagna | 9 (4 su rigore) | |
Emanuele Piermattei | Unione C. Pergolese | 9 | |
Dylan Andretta | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Loris Corsini | Real Altofoglia | 8 | |
Matteo Falconi | Schieti | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Filippo Righini | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 8 | |
Jacopo Trufelli | Frontonese | 8 | |
Fabrizio Angradi | Falco Acqualagna | 7 | |
Mattia Paiardini | Peglio | 7 | |
Giacomo Azzolini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 6 | |
Michele Benedetti | Viridissima Ap. | 6 | |
Matteo Bozzi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 6 | |
Umberto Federici | Montanari Casinina | 6 | |
Alessio Paternoster | Real Altofoglia | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Giacomo Venturi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 6 | |
Bogdan Sebastian Volosincu | Unione C. Pergolese | 6 | |
Luca Ambrogiani | Schieti | 5 | |
Giacomo Delprete | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 5 | |
Andrea Filippini | Montanari Casinina | 5 | |
Rachid Lamghari | Montanari Casinina | 5 | |
Davide Marini | Frontonese | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Giulio Santi Amantini | Peglio | 5 (2 su rigore) | |
Danilo Brocca | Unione C. Pergolese | 4 | |
Giulio Caselli | Viridissima Ap. | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Cesaretti | Real Altofoglia | 4 | |
Daniele Conti | Frontonese | 4 | |
Ady Delai | Schieti | 4 | |
Simone Federici | Unione C. Pergolese | 4 | |
Macciaroni Omar | Schieti | 4 | |
Omar Macciaroni | Schieti | 4 | |
Lorenzo Muzzini | Peglio | 4 | |
Luigi Piermaria | Montanari Casinina | 4 | |
Nello Russo | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 4 | |
Hamza Aboufaris | Schieti | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Mattia Aluigi | Viridissima Ap. | 3 | |
Marco Arosti | Olympia M. Feltria | 3 | |
Emiliano Bartoli | Falco Acqualagna | 3 | |
Fabio Ceka | Viridissima Ap. | 3 | |
De Martino Roberto | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 3 | |
De Martino Roberto | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 3 | |
Andrea Filippini | Avis Sassocorvaro | 3 | |
Marco Foresto | Falco Acqualagna | 3 | |
Enrico Maria Galeotti | Real Altofoglia | 3 | |
Emanuele Londei | Peglio | 3 | |
Stefano Luzi | Viridissima Ap. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Manenti | Olympia M. Feltria | 3 | |
Filippo Marini | Falco Acqualagna | 3 | |
Matteo Raffaele Marini | Falco Acqualagna | 3 | |
Mazzoli Luca | Schieti | 3 | |
Riaz Canepa Menga | Schieti | 3 | |
Manuel Muccini | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 3 | |
Neri Roberto | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 3 | |
Vasile Prisacaru | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Righini Filippo | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 3 | |
Lorenzo Scarselli | S. Cecilia Urb. | 3 | |
Filippo Smacchia | Falco Acqualagna | 3 | |
Nicoḷ Tiberi | Peglio | 3 | |
Alassane Wagne | Avis Sassocorvaro | 3 | |
Daniel Alberelli | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 2 | |
Filippo Allegretti | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Nicoḷ Anastasi | Unione C. Pergolese | 2 | |
Matteo Antognoli | Frontonese | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Arcangeli | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Yasin Arradi | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Giacomo Bartolini | Frontonese | 2 | |
Matteo Braccioni | Peglio | 2 | |
Nicoḷ Bricca | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Lorenzo Ceccarini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Francesco Cencioni | Peglio | 2 | |
Luca Cerpolini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Giovanni Clini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Nicola Coccini | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Kevin De Luca | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 2 | |
Davide Gabellini | Real Altofoglia | 2 | |
Andrea Guerra | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Gabriele Mele | Schieti | 2 | |
Francesco Montanari | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Elhadji Niang | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Simone Orlandi | Falco Acqualagna | 2 | |
Marco Paci | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicola Paiardini | Peglio | 2 | |
Luca Penserini | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
Politi Mirco | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Rodolfo Presciutti | Frontonese | 2 | |
Dario Rondini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 2 | |
Rossi Diego | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Rossi Diego | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Luca Rossi | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 2 | |
Thomas Scardacchi | Peglio | 2 | |
Oscar Tarantino | Montanari Casinina | 2 | |
Iacopo Tiberi | Peglio | 2 | |
Giammarco Ubaldini | Olympia M. Feltria | 2 | |
Massimo Zoto | Frontonese | 2 | |
Zoto Massimo | Unione C. Pergolese | 2 | |
Zoto Massimo | Unione C. Pergolese | 2 | |
Pole Calcio | 1 | ||
Pole Calcio | 1 | ||
Alberelli Daniel | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 1 | |
Michael Alberelli | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 1 | |
Ayman Arouch | Peglio | 1 | |
Daniele Autiero | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Mario Baffioni | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Baldinini Federico | Carpegna | 1 | |
Davide Bernardini | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Boccali | Schieti | 1 | |
Enrico Bracci | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Edoardo Brundu | Frontonese | 1 | |
Andrea Calli | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Antonio Carpineti | Peglio | 1 | |
Michele Ciacci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Giacomo Ciandrini | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Nicola Conti | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Giovanni Dieghi | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Diotalevi Antonio | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 1 | |
Diotalevi Antonio | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 1 | |
Diego Diotallevi | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Matteo Fabbri | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Falasconi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Filippo Feduzzi | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Mattia Fiore | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Vittorio Gigliucci | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Daniel Giombetti | Frontonese | 1 | |
Gorgolini Valerio | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Andrea Grassi | Real Altofoglia | 1 | |
Enrico Gulini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Andrea Lani | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Nicola Lombardi | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Mattia Lualdi | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 2 | |
Maiolatesi Nicola | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Nicola Maiolatesi | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Samuele Marcucci | Falco Acqualagna | 1 | |
Luca Matteucci | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Loris Mencarelli | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Paolo Morazzini | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Morazzini Paolo | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Davide Moretti | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Michele Orazi | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Nicola Paci | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Paiardini Nicola | Peglio | 1 | |
Enrico Palazzi | Schieti | 1 | |
Elia Perugini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Matteo Pierleoni | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
Federico Polidori | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Prodan Ilie | Schieti | 1 | |
Pasquale Raffaelli | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Rebiscini Luca | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Luca Rebiscini | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Nicola Rombaldoni | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Mattia Roselli | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Ismaele Rosetti | Frontonese | 1 | |
Cristiano Ruggeri | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Joele Ruiu | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Andrea Salucci | Schieti | 1 | |
Valentino Santi | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Jacopo Saudelli | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Gabriele Serafini | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Manuel Serafini | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
Francesco Tiboni | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 1 | |
Federico Toderi | Unione C. Pergolese | 1 | |
Gianluca Ugolini | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
Lucio Valeri | Montanari Casinina | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. A Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
x | Pole Calcio | 2 | |
xxxx | Carpegna | 2 | |
xxxxx | Valfoglia Tavoleto | 2 | |
xxxxxxxx | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
xxxxxxxx | Avis Sassocorvaro | 2 | |
Diego Guidi | Schieti | 1 | |
Luca Lapi | Avis Sassocorvaro | 1 | |
Dario Rondini | S. Cecilia Urb. | 1 | |
xxxxx | Montanari Casinina | 1 | |
xxxxx | Olympia M. Feltria | 1 | |
xxxxx | Pascucci M. Cerignone | 1 | |
xxxxx | Peglio | 1 | |
xxxxxx | Frontonese | 1 |