Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Juri Costieri Frontonese 24 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Zonghetti Ath. Tavullia 21 (4 su rigore)
Stefano Strenga Offside 18
Lucas Javier Cabello Vismara 2008 16 (1 su rigore)
Fabrizio D'angelo Muraglia 15
Omar El Kheir Sangiorgese 15 (1 su rigore)
Simone Gianoboli CSI Delfino Fano 14 (3 su rigore)
Marco Piermaria Arzilla 14
Andrea Cesaroni Vismara 2008 13
Jurghen Cobaj USAV Pisaurum 13 (1 su rigore)
Danilo Cavalli Isola di Fano 11 (3 su rigore)
Lorenzo Guenci Sangiorgese 11 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Valentini Real Gimarra 11
Matteo Barbaresi Isola di Fano 10
Christophe Mendy Isola di Fano 10
Giacomo Toteri Serra S.Abbondio 10
Rachid Lamghari Atl. River Urb. 8
Stefano Malandrino Muraglia 8
Alexandru Prodan Vismara 2008 8
Marco Scarselli Real Gimarra 8
Mattia Trufelli Ath. Tavullia 8
Nicola Vampa Cuccurano 8
Matteo Amadori Muraglia 7
Valerio Bartolini Frontonese 7 (2 su rigore)
Luca Conti Real Gimarra 7 (5 su rigore)
Davide Lanci Mombaroccio 7 (1 su rigore)
Alfredo Amadei Atl. River Urb. 6
Giacomo Cancrè Offside 6
Alessandro Casalini Cuccurano 6 (1 su rigore)
Alan Garoffolo Muraglia 6
Mattia Litargirio Sangiorgese 6
Luca Pedini Isola di Fano 6
Nicola Bellinazzo Muraglia 5
Nicolò Cremonini CSI Delfino Fano 5
Stefano D'emilio Atl. River Urb. 5
Thomas Fradelloni Arzilla 5
Alberto Gessi Gradara Calcio 5
Enrico Giovagnoli Real Gimarra 5
Andrea Procaccini Offside 5 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Signorini Ath. Tavullia 5
Daniele Villabianca Arzilla 5
Nicola Borgognoni Isola di Fano 4
Andrea Ciccotosto Gradara Calcio 4
Manuel Codella Serra S.Abbondio 4 (1 su rigore)
Pasquale Defilippo Isola di Fano 4
Filippo Fratesi Gradara Calcio 4
Simone Giacomucci Vismara 2008 4
Manuel Manna Ath. Tavullia 4
Filippo Mercantini Ath. Tavullia 4
Marco Montesi CSI Delfino Fano 4
Giordano Ordonselli Sangiorgese 4
Antonio Saurro CSI Delfino Fano 4
Michele Scarcella Offside 4
Roberto Scarpellini Atl. River Urb. 4
Savino Scelsi Atl. River Urb. 4 (4 su rigore)
Giacomo Serafini Offside 4
Nicolò Simoncioni Vismara 2008 4
Nunzio Sterrantino Mombaroccio 4
Mattia Tiberi Arzilla 4
Luca Alessandrini Atl. River Urb. 3
Ramazan Allkani Arzilla 3
Matteo Bartolini USAV Pisaurum 3
Edoardo Brundu Frontonese 3
Michael Cini Maraci Cuccurano 3
Tommaso D'angelo Gradara Calcio 3
Stefano Fattori Ath. Tavullia 3
Federico Fontana USAV Pisaurum 3
Alberto Gaggi Cuccurano 3
Alberto Girolametti Isola di Fano 3 (2 su rigore)
Timothy Igbinosa Muraglia 3
Marco Moschini Sangiorgese 3
Cristian Omiccioli Cuccurano 3
Ilie Prodan Atl. River Urb. 3
Alessandro Ripanti Sangiorgese 3
Paolo Roberti CSI Delfino Fano 3
Lorenzo Sottile Gradara Calcio 3
Alessandro Tafani CSI Delfino Fano 3
Matteo Tonelli Arzilla 3
Francesco Tritto Real Gimarra 3
Thomas Vagnini Mombaroccio 3
Luca Agostinelli CSI Delfino Fano 2
Marco Aiudi Isola di Fano 2
Amira CSI Delfino Fano 2
Matteo Angelini USAV Pisaurum 2
Lorenzo Arduini Arzilla 2
Michele Ballotti Real Gimarra 2
Cristian Bartoli Ath. Tavullia 2
Filippo Bartolini Arzilla 2
Luca Battaglini Offside 2
Fabio Bertozzi Vismara 2008 2
Mattia Calesini Ath. Tavullia 2
Cela Mirko CSI Delfino Fano 2
Alessandro Ceresani CSI Delfino Fano 2
Cristian Coli Gradara Calcio 2
Gioele Maria Cutini Mombaroccio 2
Roberto Del Piccolo Gradara Calcio 2
Andrea Diamantini Real Gimarra 2
Giulio Eusebi Real Gimarra 2
Francesco Fabi Muraglia 2
Filippo Fattorini Offside 2
Fraternali Manuel 180994 Atl. River Urb. 2
Jacopo Furlani Mombaroccio 2
Francesco Gasparini Arzilla 2
Enrico Guidi USAV Pisaurum 2
Amin Jkaoua Arzilla 2
Marco Orlandi Frontonese 2
Thomas Perugini Isola di Fano 2
Gianluca Pittaluga USAV Pisaurum 2 (1 su rigore)
Holger Rexhepi Muraglia 2
Samir Ricci Muraglia 2
Roberto Ridolfi Gradara Calcio 2
Giacomo Ruggeri Vismara 2008 2
Lorenzo Ruschioni Mombaroccio 2
Aristide Sabbatucci Frontonese 2
Giovanni Sanchioni CSI Delfino Fano 2
Nicola Sorcinelli Cuccurano 2
Matteo Tanfani Sangiorgese 2
Matteo Torrente Gradara Calcio 2
Francesco Vagnini Mombaroccio 2
Marco Vitali Real Gimarra 2
Dejan Zalli USAV Pisaurum 2
? CSI Delfino Fano 1
Daniele Autiero Atl. River Urb. 1
Autogol Muraglia 1
Francesco Bailetti Mombaroccio 1
Giuseppe Balducci Atl. River Urb. 1
Andrea Bellazzecca Offside 1
Belletti Mombaroccio 1
Davide Bellucci Arzilla 1
Giacomo Caccin Atl. River Urb. 1
Coli Gradara Calcio 1
Lorenzo Conti Isola di Fano 1
Aserdo Dajko Mombaroccio 1
Federico Del Bene USAV Pisaurum 1
Di Spirito Offside 1
Dini USAV Pisaurum 1
Francesco Diotalevi Arzilla 1
Elia Fabbri Ath. Tavullia 1
Luca Fedrighelli Frontonese 1
Leonardo Fini Vismara 2008 1
Michele Franceschetti Frontonese 1
Luca Frattini CSI Delfino Fano 1
Andrea Ghezzi Ath. Tavullia 1
Simone Giacomelli Cuccurano 1
Daniel Giombetti Frontonese 1
Luca Giorgi USAV Pisaurum 1
Gianluca Giovannelli Cuccurano 1
Dawda Jaye USAV Pisaurum 1
Carlo Leonardi Offside 1
Giacomo Magnani Gradara Calcio 1
Mancini Vismara 2008 1
Giammarco Mantini Real Gimarra 1
Daniele Marinelli Sangiorgese 1
Michele Martelli Offside 1
Andrea Mattioli Gradara Calcio 1
Loris Mencarelli Serra S.Abbondio 1
Giovanni Menchetti CSI Delfino Fano 1
Jean Honore Mendy Cuccurano 1
Andrea Orazietti Real Gimarra 1
Enrico Pandolfi Mombaroccio 1
Panettieri USAV Pisaurum 1
Gianluca Paradiso USAV Pisaurum 1
Nicholas Pecorelli Frontonese 1
Tommaso Piccotti Serra S.Abbondio 1
Francesco Pieretti Frontonese 1
Rabarbari USAV Pisaurum 1
Luka Rabrenovic Vismara 2008 1
Filippo Ricciardelli Sangiorgese 1
Rossi Giancarlo Sangiorgese 1
Matteo Rossi Sangiorgese 1
Filippo Ruschioni Mombaroccio 1
Stefano Sarti Gradara Calcio 1
Andrea Semprini Gradara Calcio 1
Michele Serafini Atl. River Urb. 1
Cristian Sima Muraglia 1
Luca Sorcinelli Cuccurano 1
Samuele Sterrantino Mombaroccio 1
Alessio Tarsi Frontonese 1
Davide Terenzi Offside 1
Stefano Terenzi Vismara 2008 1
Michele Ugoccioni Arzilla 1
Francesco Ugolini USAV Pisaurum 1
Luca Uguccioni Offside 1
Federico Urbinati Vismara 2008 1
Giampiero Zoto Serra S.Abbondio 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Cristian Bartoli Ath. Tavullia 2
Vismara 2008 1
Vismara 2008 1
(A) CSI Delfino Fano 1
? Atl. River Urb. 1
? CSI Delfino Fano 1
? Cuccurano 1
? Frontonese 1
? Serra S.Abbondio 1
? USAV Pisaurum 1
Daniel Giombetti Frontonese 1
Mattia Gregori Vismara 2008 1
x USAV Pisaurum 1