Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Battisti Ath. Tavullia 20 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Rossi USAV Pisaurum 17
Matteo Barbaresi USAV Pisaurum 14 (8 su rigore)
Danilo Cavalli Isola di Fano 14 (3 su rigore)
Fabrizio D'Angelo Muraglia 12 (1 su rigore)
Cristian Imperatori Montecchio F.C. 12 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Procaccini Offside 12
Mirko Rosati Offside 11 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Martarelli Pontesasso 10 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Zonghetti Ath. Tavullia 10 (2 su rigore)
Alfredo Amadei Atl. River Urb. 9
Andrea Chiarucci Torre S.Marco 8
Simone Gianoboli Pontesasso 8
Giuseppe Boiani CSI Delfino Fano 7 (2 su rigore)
Diego Giovanelli Real Gimarra 7
Alessandro Zanaboni Gradara Calcio 7 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Giovanelli Cuccurano 6
Andrea Manna Maior 6
Giacomo Scarlatti Villa Ceccolini 6 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Tiberi Arzilla 6
Andrea Valentini Real Gimarra 6
Emanuele Altea Maior 5 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Bellinazzo Muraglia 5
Luca Bertuccioli Torre S.Marco 5 (1 su rigore)
Manuel Fraternali Atl. River Urb. 5
Andrea Gianoboli Pontesasso 5 (2 su rigore)
Timothy Igbinosa Muraglia 5
Manuel Manna Ath. Tavullia 5
Simone Pratelli Gradara Calcio 5
Samir Ricci Muraglia 5
Roberto Ridolfi Gradara Calcio 5
Alessio Sbrega Maior 5 (1 su rigore)
Savino Scelsi Atl. River Urb. 5 (2 su rigore)
Tommaso Traiani Cuccurano 5
Nicola Vampa Cuccurano 5 (1 su rigore)
Hamza Aboufaris Montecchio F.C. 4
Luca Ambrogiani Atl. River Urb. 4
Andrea Ciccotosto Gradara Calcio 4
Stefano D'Emilio Atl. River Urb. 4
Marouane El Berni Villa Ceccolini 4
Simone Giacomelli Cuccurano 4
Giuseppe Leone Atl. River Urb. 4
Mhaktar Mbaye Montecchio F.C. 4
Marco Montesi CSI Delfino Fano 4
Nicolò Pierpaoli Torre S.Marco 4
Holgier Rexhepi Muraglia 4
Matteo Rovinelli Cuccurano 4
Nicholas Sbrega Villa Ceccolini 4
Giuseppe Sinacori Pontesasso 4
Matteo Tonelli Villa Ceccolini 4
Stefano Ugolini Cuccurano 4
Gianluca Bacchiocchi Pontesasso 3
Riccardo Bilancia CSI Delfino Fano 3
Francesco Boldrini Torre S.Marco 3
Giacomo Cancrè Offside 3
Davide Carboni Pontesasso 3
Cristian Ciacci Maior 3
Michael Cini Maraci Cuccurano 3
Jacopo Furlani CSI Delfino Fano 3
Alberto Gessi Gradara Calcio 3
Matteo Giorgini Real Gimarra 3 (3 su rigore)
Amin Jkaoua Arzilla 3
Riccardo Magi Villa Ceccolini 3
Matteo Malandrino Muraglia 3
Valerio Martone Villa Ceccolini 3
Otman Maskaoui Torre S.Marco 3
Mensà Matteo Maior 3
Mensà Matteo Maior 3
Polidori Matteo USAV Pisaurum 3
Ilie Prodan Atl. River Urb. 3
Diego Patricio Rolon Torre S.Marco 3
Marco Scarselli Real Gimarra 3
Samuele Serrantino Real Gimarra 3
Alessandro Signorini Ath. Tavullia 3
Davide Talevi USAV Pisaurum 3
Madhi Amira CSI Delfino Fano 2
Enrico Antonioni Offside 2
Lorenzo Arduini Arzilla 2
Renan Valerio Baldelli Maior 2
Cristian Bartoli Ath. Tavullia 2
Luca Bartolucci Montecchio F.C. 2
Basha Ardit Atl. River Urb. 2
Danilo Beretta Pontesasso 2
Nicola Bucchi Torre S.Marco 2
Francesco Capone Gradara Calcio 2
Enrico Carloni Villa Ceccolini 2
Alessandro Casalini Cuccurano 2
Enrico Ceccarelli Isola di Fano 2
Cristian Coli Gradara Calcio 2
Francesco Diotalevi Arzilla 2
Stefano Fattori Ath. Tavullia 2
Filippo Fattorini Arzilla 2
Giacomo Federici Offside 2
Fradelloni Thomas Arzilla 2 (1 su rigore)
Massimo Fulvi Maior 2
Alberto Gaggi Cuccurano 2
Alan Garoffolo Muraglia 2
Giovanelli Cristian Montecchio F.C. 2
Giacomo Magnani Gradara Calcio 2
Giammarco Mantini Real Gimarra 2
Nicola Pasini Gradara Calcio 2
Simone Pedinelli Offside 2
Gianluca Polese Arzilla 2
Andres Rolon Torre S.Marco 2
Roberto Scarpellini Atl. River Urb. 2 (1 su rigore)
Luca Storoni Villa Ceccolini 2 (1 su rigore)
Luca Talevi Isola di Fano 2
Paolo Traiani Cuccurano 2
Cristian Vitali Torre S.Marco 2
David Zuccaroli Muraglia 2
Maior 1
Luca Alessandrini Atl. River Urb. 1
Ramazan Alkani Arzilla 1
Marco Antonelli O Santi Atl. River Urb. 1
Nicola Balestrini Villa Ceccolini 1
Michele Ballotti Real Gimarra 1
Matteo Battisti Isola di Fano 1
Alberto Bizzocchi Offside 1
Boga Alessandro Cuccurano 1
Alex Boiani Montecchio F.C. 1
Nicola Borgognoni Isola di Fano 1
Andi Bregu Muraglia 1
Francesco Bucchi Arzilla 1
Lorenzo Bucci Villa Ceccolini 1
Davide Calderoni Isola di Fano 1
Gian Pool Candia Alvarado Montecchio F.C. 1
Mirko Cela CSI Delfino Fano 1
Andrea Ceramicola USAV Pisaurum 1
Luca Conti Real Gimarra 1
Tommaso D'Angelo Gradara Calcio 1
Andrea Diamantini Real Gimarra 1
Dini Marco Montecchio F.C. 1
Seye Giova Diop Papa Isola di Fano 1
Daniel Duranti Atl. River Urb. 1
Diego El Gadamsi Offside 1
Giulio Eusebi Real Gimarra 1
Francesco Fabi Muraglia 1
Andrea Fossa Maior 1
Marco Franceschetti Maior 1
Andrea Geminiani Montecchio F.C. 1
Andrea Ghezzi Ath. Tavullia 1
Alessandro Gimignani Pontesasso 1
Giordini Matteo Real Gimarra 1
Enrico Giorgini Real Gimarra 1
Andrea Grimaldi Offside 1
Emanuele Guerra Ath. Tavullia 1
Marco Magnani Muraglia 1
Michele Maltempi Maior 1
Lorenzo Marcolini Villa Ceccolini 1
Mattia Martini Isola di Fano 1
Alessio Mencarelli Pontesasso 1
Christophe Mendy Isola di Fano 1
Jean Honore Mendy Cuccurano 1
Filippo Mercantini Ath. Tavullia 1
Alessandro Mosca Villa Ceccolini 1
Matteo Nocilli USAV Pisaurum 1
Giordano Ordonselli Maior 1
Francesco Pandolfi Ath. Tavullia 1
Panicali CSI Delfino Fano 1
Matteo Papi Villa Ceccolini 1
Gianluca Paradiso USAV Pisaurum 1
Nicola Parmegiani Isola di Fano 1
Andrea Pedini Isola di Fano 1
Luca Pedini Isola di Fano 1
Thomas Perugini Isola di Fano 1
Giuseppe Petrone Muraglia 1
Marco Piermaria Arzilla 1
Roberto Pirani USAV Pisaurum 1
Alain Pompei Pontesasso 1
Lorenzo Rapazzetti Montecchio F.C. 1
Giancarlo Riserbato Torre S.Marco 1
Paolo Roberti CSI Delfino Fano 1
Nicolò Rossini Real Gimarra 1
Stefano Sarti Gradara Calcio 1
Eugenio Savini Torre S.Marco 1
Luca Scapoli Gradara Calcio 1
Alessio Scavolini Muraglia 1
Giacomo Serafini Arzilla 1
Nunzio Sterrantino CSI Delfino Fano 1
Antonio Tedesco USAV Pisaurum 1
Diego Traiani Torre S.Marco 1
Francesco Tritto Real Gimarra 1
Mattia Trufelli Ath. Tavullia 1
Jetmir Velija Arzilla 1
Marco Vitali Real Gimarra 1
Dean Vlladna Muraglia 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? CSI Delfino Fano 1
? Pontesasso 1
? Torre S.Marco 1
Francesco Gasparini USAV Pisaurum 1
Andrea Grimaldi Offside 1
Thomas Perugini Isola di Fano 1
Jetmir Velija Arzilla 1