Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Campanelli Giacomo Della Rovere 9
Amin Jkaoua Arzilla 8
Mattia Menconi Maior 7 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Battisti Real Gimarra 6 (3 su rigore)
Casalini Alessandro Cuccurano 6 (3 su rigore)
Federico Tombari Maior 6
Ugolini Stefano Cuccurano 6
Matteo Barbaresi USAV Pisaurum 5 (1 su rigore)
Giovanni Caso CSI Delfino Fano 5
Andrea Manna Maior 5
Gionata Morelli Maior 5
Michele Scarcella J. Centro CittÓ 5
Anthony Aiudi CSI Delfino Fano 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Carboni Marottese Arcobaleno 4
Essoussi Soufiane Villa Ceccolini 4
Damiano Gasparini Isola di Fano 4
Litargirio Mattia Pian di Rose 4
Magi Riccrdo Villa Ceccolini 4
Mattia Nimis Marottese Arcobaleno 4
Emiliano Polverari Marottese Arcobaleno 4
Alessandro Rossi USAV Pisaurum 4
Andrea Valentini Real Gimarra 4 (1 su rigore)
Maikol Alessandrini Maior 3
Mattia Campanelli Arzilla 3
Cerisoli Federico Della Rovere 3
Andrea Chiarucci Torre S.Marco 3
Cristian Ciacci CSI Delfino Fano 3
Yuri Costieri Marottese Arcobaleno 3 (1 su rigore)
Furiassi Mattia Pian di Rose 3
Riccardo Giacomelli Isola di Fano 3
Andrea Gianoboli Pontesasso 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Hervat Pontesasso 3
Magnani Giacomo Gradara Calcio 3
Diego Patricio Rolon Torre S.Marco 3
Giovanni Sanchioni CSI Delfino Fano 3 (1 su rigore)
Luca Talevi Isola di Fano 3
Ramazan Alkani Arzilla 2
Andreoli Vittorio Della Rovere 2
Enrico Antonioni Isola di Fano 2
Lorenzo Arduini USAV Pisaurum 2
Benucci Andrea Villa Ceccolini 2
Danilo Beretta Pontesasso 2
Coli Cristian Gradara Calcio 2
Giuseppe Di Guido J. Centro CittÓ 2
Simone Di Taranto Atl. River Urb. 2
El Kheir Omar Pian di Rose 2
Andrea Grussu CSI Delfino Fano 2
Alberto Linfi Arzilla 2
Matteo MensÓ Maior 2
Luca Nicolini USAV Pisaurum 2
Leandro Ivan Panettieri Arzilla 2
Ricci Alessandro Cuccurano 2 (1 su rigore)
Ridolfi Roberto Gradara Calcio 2 (1 su rigore)
Rossi Matteo Della Rovere 2
Nicol˛ Rossini Real Gimarra 2
Savino Scelsi Atl. River Urb. 2 (2 su rigore)
Simonetti Federico Gradara Calcio 2
Sorgente Francesco Villa Ceccolini 2 (1 su rigore)
Sterrantino Nunzio Cuccurano 2
Marco Tombari Real Gimarra 2
Andrea Vinci Arzilla 2
Zanaboni Alessandro Gradara Calcio 2
USAV Pisaurum 1
Agostinelli Luca Torre S.Marco 1
Mahdi Amira CSI Delfino Fano 1
Angelini Lorenzo Gradara Calcio 1
Enrico Antonioni USAV Pisaurum 1
Ascani Christian Della Rovere 1
Baccchiani Andrea Villa Ceccolini 1
Baldeschi Davide Pian di Rose 1
Ardit Basha Atl. River Urb. 1 (1 su rigore)
Cerreti Nicol˛ Cuccurano 1
Pape Cheikh Dione Marottese Arcobaleno 1
Alberto Ciano CSI Delfino Fano 1
Ciccotosto Andrea Gradara Calcio 1
Lorenzo Conti Isola di Fano 1
D'Angelo Tommaso Gradara Calcio 1
Stefano D'Emilio Atl. River Urb. 1
Aserdo Dajko J. Centro CittÓ 1
El Chazouani El Gabbas Torre S.Marco 1
Federico Fontana Atl. River Urb. 1
Marco Franceschetti Maior 1
Giacomo Furlani Marottese Arcobaleno 1
Nicol˛ Furlani CSI Delfino Fano 1
Giangolini Francesco Cuccurano 1
Alessandro Gimignani Pontesasso 1
Giovanelli Gianluca Cuccurano 1
Simone Girolametti Pontesasso 1
Gorgolini Giuseppe Villa Ceccolini 1
Guenci Pian di Rose 1
Guenci Lorenzo Pian di Rose 1
Devid Hyka USAV Pisaurum 1
Lanci Davide Atl. River Urb. 1
Giuseppe Leone Atl. River Urb. 1
Lorenzo Lepore Arzilla 1
Nicola Lucarelli Isola di Fano 1
Magi Nicol˛ Villa Ceccolini 1
Roberto Mancini Marottese Arcobaleno 1
Klonan Marku Torre S.Marco 1
Mattia Martarelli Pontesasso 1
Matteagi Gianluca Cuccurano 1
Maikol Morici Pontesasso 1
Alessandro Morri J. Centro CittÓ 1
Cristian Omiccioli Real Gimarra 1
Ordonselli Giordano Pian di Rose 1
Papi Matteo Villa Ceccolini 1
Federico Pompili Real Gimarra 1
Ilie Prodan Atl. River Urb. 1
Elia Rossi Real Gimarra 1
Alex Sartini Pontesasso 1
Eugenio Savini Torre S.Marco 1
Nicholas Sbrega Atl. River Urb. 1
Klevis Shehaj Maior 1
Giuseppe Smimmo J. Centro CittÓ 1
Gjulian Sphendi Isola di Fano 1
Nunzio Sterrantino CSI Delfino Fano 1
Alessandro Tafani Marottese Arcobaleno 1
Tanfani Matteo Pian di Rose 1
Mattia Tiberi Arzilla 1
Traiani Paolo Cuccurano 1
Traiani Tommaso Cuccurano 1
Diego Traini Torre S.Marco 1
Vampa Nicola Cuccurano 1
Venturini Alessandro Pian di Rose 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Enrico Antonioni Isola di Fano 1
xxxxx Atl. River Urb. 1
xxxxx Isola di Fano 1