Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Riccardo Serrani Senigallia 21 (1 su rigore)
Mirko Cela Arzilla 19 (3 su rigore)
Luca Grossi Trecastelli 18
Giacomo Campanelli Della Rovere 15 (5 su rigore)
Lucas Javier Cabello Muraglia 12 (1 su rigore)
Alex Sartini Pontesasso 12
Andretta Dylan Villa Ceccolini 10 (2 su rigore)
Leonardo Fini Hellas Pesaro 10
Luca Muratori Real Gimarra 10 (2 su rigore)
Michael Sabatinelli Cuccurano 10
Ciacci Cristian CSI Delfino Fano 9 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Battisti USAV Pisaurum 8 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Campanelli Arzilla 8
Rachid Lamghari Atl. River Urb. 8
Alessandro Mancini Hellas Pesaro 8
Davide Matteagi Cuccurano 8
Lucio Tartaglia USAV Pisaurum 8
Tedesco Antonio Villa Ceccolini 8
Mattia Truffelli Hellas Pesaro 8
Nicola Vampa Cuccurano 8 (2 su rigore)
Sergush Bodlli Senigallia 7
Luca Conti Real Gimarra 7 (3 su rigore)
Giacomucci Simone Villa Ceccolini 7
Giacomo Gnaccarini Muraglia 7 (1 su rigore)
Papi Matteo Villa Ceccolini 7
Aiudi Anthony CSI Delfino Fano 6 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Barbaresi USAV Pisaurum 6
Juri Costieri Marottese Arc. 6 (2 su rigore)
Giuseppe Di Guido Muraglia 6
Massimiliano Grossi Senigallia 6 (1 su rigore)
Federico Malerba Trecastelli 6
Michele Mencarelli Monte Porzio 6
Emanuele Tardivo Monte Porzio 6 (1 su rigore)
Agostini Matteo CSI Delfino Fano 5
Danilo Beretta Pontesasso 5
Pierpaolo Carbonari Muraglia 5
Alessandro Casalini Cuccurano 5
Andrea Chiarucci Torre S.Marco 5
Essoussi Soufiane Villa Ceccolini 5 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Gambelli Cuccurano 5
Amin Jkaoua Atl. River Urb. 5 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Lepore Arzilla 5
Roberto Mancini Marottese Arc. 5 (1 su rigore)
Rony Mballa Awono Pontesasso 5
Jean Honore Mendy Cuccurano 5
Alessandro Rossi USAV Pisaurum 5 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Rulli Arzilla 5
Alessio Santini Hellas Pesaro 5
Alessio Scavolini Muraglia 5 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Traiani Cuccurano 5
Renan Valerio Baldelli Torre S.Marco 4
Alessandro Boga Real Gimarra 4
Davide Carboni Marottese Arc. 4
Lamine Ceesay Muraglia 4
Filippo Ciano Real Gimarra 4
Matteo De Lilla Arzilla 4
Nicola Druda Marottese Arc. 4
Falconi Matteo Villa Ceccolini 4
Mattia Furiassi USAV Pisaurum 4
Lorenzo Galanti Arzilla 4
Galdenzi Matteo CSI Delfino Fano 4
Gianluca Giovanelli Cuccurano 4
Tommaso Lugli Arzilla 4 (2 su rigore)
Federico Lunadei Muraglia 4
Francesco Mandolini Trecastelli 4
Andrea Mariotti Senigallia 4
Mattia Martarelli Pontesasso 4
Maurice Mbouka Mendy Arzilla 4
NicolÚ Pierpaoli Torre S.Marco 4
Giacomo Radi Cuccurano 4
Stefano Tarsi Monte Porzio 4
Soufiane Ait Salah Torre S.Marco 3
Gianluca Bacchiocchi Monte Porzio 3
Betti Davide CSI Delfino Fano 3 (1 su rigore)
Danilo Brocca Della Rovere 3
Canonici NicolÚ Senigallia 3
Caso Giovanni CSI Delfino Fano 3
Angelo Celiku Monte Porzio 3
Andrea Ceramicola USAV Pisaurum 3
Daniele Cucchi Senigallia 3
Hekuran Elmazi Real Gimarra 3
Ismaele Esposti Monte Porzio 3
Lorenzo Guenci Della Rovere 3
Guidi Diego Villa Ceccolini 3
Cristian Imperatori Atl. River Urb. 3
Alex Impiglia Senigallia 3
Mea CSI Delfino Fano 3 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Mosca USAV Pisaurum 3
Marco Piermaria Hellas Pesaro 3
Paolo Ricci Atl. River Urb. 3
Elia Rossi Real Gimarra 3
Russo Nello Villa Ceccolini 3
Mattia Tiberi Arzilla 3
Matteo Tonelli Hellas Pesaro 3
Manuel Tonucci USAV Pisaurum 3
Stefano Ugolini Cuccurano 3
Jacopo Viali Senigallia 3
Luca Virgili USAV Pisaurum 3
Mattia Ambrogiani Muraglia 2
Alessandro Angeloni Trecastelli 2
Matteo Antognoli Torre S.Marco 2
Luca Battaglini USAV Pisaurum 2
Luigi Bellucci Hellas Pesaro 2
Bernabucci Davide Torre S.Marco 2
Matteo Bocci Atl. River Urb. 2
Lorenzo Bucci Cuccurano 2
Carciani Filippo Villa Ceccolini 2
Matteo Casini Della Rovere 2
NicolÚ Cerreti Cuccurano 2
Andrea Diamantini Real Gimarra 2
Dione Pape Cheick Pontesasso 2
Simone Donini Cuccurano 2
Iacopo Facenda Muraglia 2
Fratesi Villa Ceccolini 2
Iacopo Furlani USAV Pisaurum 2
Furlani Jacopo CSI Delfino Fano 2
Lorenzo Giacometti Pontesasso 2
Giacomo Giorgi Muraglia 2
Luca Hervat Pontesasso 2
Alberto Linfi Arzilla 2
Mattia Litargirio Della Rovere 2
Tommaso Massi Della Rovere 2
Andrea Mencarelli Pontesasso 2
Stefano Montanari Della Rovere 2
Nicola Nicolini Monte Porzio 2
Parcesepe Mirko Villa Ceccolini 2
Mattia Pergamo Hellas Pesaro 2
Sanchioni Giovanni CSI Delfino Fano 2
Gianluca Sartini Senigallia 2
Alessandro Silvi Real Gimarra 2
Francesco Sorgente Marottese Arc. 2
Lorenzo Spano Torre S.Marco 2
Spotti Pontesasso 2
Luca Turchi Pontesasso 2
Victor Vecchietti Massacci Trecastelli 2
Federico Zandri Real Gimarra 2
Enrico Zoppi Senigallia 2
Edoardo Agostini Arzilla 1
Angelo Albenzio Monte Porzio 1
Riccardo Antinori Arzilla 1
Federico Baldini Pontesasso 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Bari Senigallia 1
Filippo Bastianoni USAV Pisaurum 1
Matteo Benedetti Arzilla 1
Andrea Benucci Muraglia 1
Beu Xhaferr CSI Delfino Fano 1
Alessandro Bevilacqua Marottese Arc. 1
Andrea Borri Trecastelli 1
Michele Campanelli Monte Porzio 1
Marco Capocci Della Rovere 1
Pietro Carbini Trecastelli 1
Carnaroli Gianluca Muraglia 1
Alessandro Cascia Trecastelli 1
Ceresani Alessandro CSI Delfino Fano 1
Cutini Gioele Maria CSI Delfino Fano 1
Cutro Pansino Tommaso Muraglia 1
Michele Deangelis Monte Porzio 1
Simone Di Taranto Atl. River Urb. 1
El Ghazouani El Gabbas Torre S.Marco 1
Anwar Elguzgo Arzilla 1
Giulio Eusebi Real Gimarra 1
Domenico Florio Trecastelli 1
Lorenzo Franceschini Monte Porzio 1
Furlani CSI Delfino Fano 1
Roberto Gargamelli Della Rovere 1
Lorenzo Gasparoli Real Gimarra 1
Elia Gennari Hellas Pesaro 1
Matteo Giorgini Real Gimarra 1
Enrico Giovagnoli Real Gimarra 1
Simone Girolametti Pontesasso 1
Ibrahim Hida Pontesasso 1
Christian Kuhn Real Gimarra 1
Magi NicolÚ Villa Ceccolini 1
Matteo Malandrino Muraglia 1
Marinelli Filippo Della Rovere 1
Martinelli Gianluca CSI Delfino Fano 1
Michele Mazzoli Trecastelli 1
Mea Tommaso CSI Delfino Fano 1
Tolkkyn Mirzagheldiyev Torre S.Marco 1
Ivan Montanari Marottese Arc. 1
Giacomo Mori Trecastelli 1
Marco Moschini Della Rovere 1
Mattia Nimis Marottese Arc. 1
Emmanuele Olivi Senigallia 1
Olivieri Roberto Della Rovere 1
Osadiaye Timothy Muraglia 1
Alessandro Paolasini Pontesasso 1
Emanuele Pedini Marottese Arc. 1
Leonardo Pierandi Trecastelli 1
Samuele Pompili Monte Porzio 1
Emanuele Posanzini Senigallia 1
Holger Rexhepi Muraglia 1
Alessandro Ricci USAV Pisaurum 1
Andres Rolon Cuccurano 1
NicolÚ Rossini Real Gimarra 1
Michele Santinelli Trecastelli 1
Marco Scarselli Real Gimarra 1
Tommaso Serfilippi Marottese Arc. 1
Thomas Severi Della Rovere 1
Federico Signoretti Atl. River Urb. 1
Sterrantino Nunzio CSI Delfino Fano 1
Samuele Sterrantino USAV Pisaurum 1
Tafani Torre S.Marco 1
Giuseppe TatÚ Muraglia 1
Andrea Tavoletti Monte Porzio 1
Diego Traiani Torre S.Marco 1
Francesco Vagnini Hellas Pesaro 1
Nicola Vitali Della Rovere 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. B Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
xxxxx Hellas Pesaro 3
xxxxx Senigallia 3
xxxxx Trecastelli 2
Ceccacci CSI Delfino Fano 1
Lorenzo Gasparoli Real Gimarra 1
Francesco Rossini Marottese Arc. 1
Lorenzo Spendolini Arzilla 1
x Della Rovere 1
xxxxx Atl. River Urb. 1
xxxxx Cuccurano 1