Marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Tommaso Ordonselli S. Costanzo 23 (4 su rigore)
Federico Tombari Ponterio 17 (6 su rigore)
Alex Beta Olimpia O. Vetere 12
Sergio Nacciariti Olimpia O. Vetere 12
Alessandro Perlini Olimpia O. Vetere 11 (5 su rigore)
Giuseppe Sinacori Pontesasso 11
Michele Nobilini Ponterio 10
Giordano Vincioni Ankon Dorica 10 (2 su rigore)
Vincenzo Bediako Belvedere 9
Alessandro Bonvini Ostra 9
Michele Maltempi Torre S.Marco 9 (3 su rigore)
Davide Bernabucci Torre S.Marco 8
Mattia Martarelli Pontesasso 8
Stefano Montanari S. Costanzo 8
Lorenzo Pirani Ostra 8 (1 su rigore)
Angelo Abate Varano 7 (1 su rigore)
Luca Bezzeccheri Nuova Sirolese 7
Cristian Casaccia Real Cameranese 7
Roberto Catozzi Pontesasso 7
Alessandro Franzoni Pietralacroce 73 7
Andrea Marchetti Varano 7 (2 su rigore)
Michele Pesaresi Nuova Sirolese 7
Jacopo Viali Senigallia 7
Cristian Vitali Torre S.Marco 7
Massimiliano Grossi Senigallia 6 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Maraschi S. Costanzo 6
Filippo Mazzanti Ankon Dorica 6
Emmanuel Romari Noudem Nguimatsia Belvedere 6
Riccardo Ramadori Varano 6
Kevin Stablum Victoria Brugnetto 6 (1 su rigore)
Dennis Galeazzi Ankon Dorica 5
Luca Magnoni Ostra 5
Salvatore Maiorano Nuova Folgore 5
Federico Malerba Victoria Brugnetto 5
Roberto Mancini S. Costanzo 5
Alessio Mariantoni Ankon Dorica 5 (1 su rigore)
Michele Santinelli Victoria Brugnetto 5
Mirel Cosmin Stamate Belvedere 5
Michele Vignoni Dorica Torrette 5
Gianluca Bacchiocchi Pontesasso 4
Filippo Bartolucci Belvedere 4
Sanno Bojang Nuova Folgore 4
Michelangelo Casabianca Victoria Brugnetto 4
Federico Cerisoli Torre S.Marco 4
Roberto Gargamelli Torre S.Marco 4
Lorenzo Giorgi Senigallia 4
Giovanni Magagnini Olimpia O. Vetere 4
Erges Markus Nuova Sirolese 4
Andrea Palombarani Real Cameranese 4
Michele Pandolfi Nuova Folgore 4
Michele Pasqualini Real Cameranese 4 (1 su rigore)
Diego Passarini S. Costanzo 4
Davide Pergolesi Real Cameranese 4
Luca Pesaresi Varano 4
Michele Rosini Ankon Dorica 4
Luca Santolini Varano 4
Francesco Solazzi Ponterio 4
Alessio Trolli Pietralacroce 73 4
Angelo Albenzio Senigallia 3
Luca Baldassarri Victoria Brugnetto 3
Ibrahim Bamba Nuova Folgore 3
NicolÚ Belogi Olimpia O. Vetere 3
Thomas Bombagioni Pontesasso 3
NicolÚ Botticelli Pietralacroce 73 3
Davide Capra Nuova Folgore 3
Dario Ciarloni Victoria Brugnetto 3
Jacopo Duranti Victoria Brugnetto 3 (1 su rigore)
NicolÚ Durazzi Senigallia 3
Matteo Esposto Senigallia 3 (1 su rigore)
Michele Giacchetti Varano 3
Lorenzo Gorini Senigallia 3
Michele Martinelli Ponterio 3
Awono Reny Mballa Ponterio 3
Mateo Mucaj Ostra 3
Filippo Palazzesi Victoria Brugnetto 3
NicolÚ Pierpaoli Torre S.Marco 3
Manuel Raponi Ankon Dorica 3
Gianluca Rossi Pietralacroce 73 3
Francesco Salvati Varano 3
Stefano Schiano Victoria Brugnetto 3
Alessandro Stagnari Nuova Sirolese 3
Alin Florin Stamate Belvedere 3
Tombari Federico Ponterio 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Addate Victoria Brugnetto 2 (1 su rigore)
Baldarelli Ankon Dorica 2
Edoardo Beccerica Nuova Sirolese 2
Filippo Bellavigna Pietralacroce 73 2
Marco Biagioli Real Cameranese 2
Christian Casciotta Real Cameranese 2
Felipe Da Silva Pietralacroce 73 2
Papecheik Dione Ponterio 2
Marco Dionisio Pietralacroce 73 2
Nicola Druda S. Costanzo 2
Durazzi Massimiliano Senigallia 2
Ekuram Elmazi S. Costanzo 2
Giovanni Frattesi Ostra 2
Filippo Gasparrini Nuova Folgore 2
Luca Gatto Pietralacroce 73 2
Lorenzo Gemma Senigallia 2
Michele Giansanti Pietralacroce 73 2
Augusto Girolimetti Senigallia 2
Mirko Goffi Victoria Brugnetto 2
Maurizio Luciani Nuova Sirolese 2
Manuel Marconi Victoria Brugnetto 2
Mariantoni Ankon Dorica 2 (1 su rigore)
Alessio Marini Pietralacroce 73 2
Luca Masi Nuova Folgore 2
Manuel Mazzieri Dorica Torrette 2
Alessio Mencarelli Pontesasso 2
Walter Modeo Pietralacroce 73 2
Luca Monaci Real Cameranese 2
Ignazio Murgo S. Costanzo 2
Danilo Olivieri Nuova Sirolese 2
Tommaso Panocchi Nuova Sirolese 2
Alessandro Paolasini Pontesasso 2
Francesco Piccini Nuova Sirolese 2
Alessandro Pietrucci Varano 2
Michele Principi Real Cameranese 2
Nicola Raone Ankon Dorica 2
Filippo Raschia Nuova Folgore 2
Diego Patricio Rolon Torre S.Marco 2
Luca Speranzini Ponterio 2
Trolli Alessio Belvedere 2
Leonardo Zappi Belvedere 2
? Belvedere 1
Pietro Alessandrelli Real Cameranese 1
Luca Alessandrini Dorica Torrette 1
Davide Anania Dorica Torrette 1
Marco Angeletti Nuova Sirolese 1
Andrea Antinori S. Costanzo 1
Lorenzo Antonucci Ankon Dorica 1
Diego Api Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Paolo Babini Nuova Sirolese 1
Andrea Baldarelli Ponterio 1
Baldi Senigallia 1
Davide Baldini Varano 1
Federico Baldini Pontesasso 1
Simone Baldini Real Cameranese 1
Michele Bassotti Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Danilo Beretta Pontesasso 1
Paolo Bernardini Ankon Dorica 1
Emanuele Biccheri Dorica Torrette 1
Francesco Boldrini Torre S.Marco 1
Andrea Borri Victoria Brugnetto 1
Giacomo Buratti Senigallia 1
Elia Cantarini Nuova Sirolese 1
Filippo Cantarini Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Mattia Capotondo Pietralacroce 73 1
Marco Cappella Ankon Dorica 1
Alessandro Cenci Ostra 1
Michele Chiaraluce Ankon Dorica 1
Cosimo Chiave Ostra 1
Emanuele Cingolani Nuova Sirolese 1
Elia D'ercole Belvedere 1
Mauro Ariel Di Iorio Varano 1
Duranti Belvedere 1
Mattia Fabrizi S. Costanzo 1
Ivan Falzoni Nuova Sirolese 1
Malick Fessuini Torre S.Marco 1
Emanuele Ficosecco Varano 1
Gianmarco Forconi Real Cameranese 1
Paolo Fuligni Ostra 1
Lorenzo Galandrini Pietralacroce 73 1
Enrico Gambini Nuova Sirolese 1
Stefano Giacomoni S. Costanzo 1
Andrea Gianoboli Pontesasso 1
Gioele Gigli Varano 1
Matteo Girolametti S. Costanzo 1
Michele Manoni Ostra 1
Davide Marcolei Nuova Sirolese 1
Luca Macrolei Real Cameranese 1
Lorenzo Marinozzi Nuova Folgore 1
Mascambruni Dorica Torrette 1
Alex Mascambruni Dorica Torrette 1
Manuel Mastri Ostra 1
Alessandro Mattioli S. Costanzo 1
Valerio Mattioli Ponterio 1
Matteo Mencaccini Torre S.Marco 1
Andrea Mencarelli Pontesasso 1
Nicola Nicolini S. Costanzo 1
Angelo Oradei Torre S.Marco 1
Matteo Pellegrini Senigallia 1
Rama Pollini Ankon Dorica 1
Pucci Pontesasso 1
Andrea Pucci Pontesasso 1
Ousema Razgui Real Cameranese 1
Emanuele Ritelli Pietralacroce 73 1
Lorenzo Rosi Victoria Brugnetto 1
Rosini Andrea Real Cameranese 1
Rossini Nuova Folgore 1
Luca Salerno S. Costanzo 1
Fabrizio Secchiaroli Ponterio 1
Michele Shiroka Nuova Folgore 1
Davide Simonetti Olimpia O. Vetere 1
Surdo Ankon Dorica 1
Tarsetti Nuova Folgore 1
Diego Traiani Torre S.Marco 1
Luca Vitali Torre S.Marco 1
Enrico Zoppi Olimpia O. Vetere 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Gir. C Marche

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Victoria Brugnetto 1
? Belvedere 1
? Varano 1
? Victoria Brugnetto 1
Cardinali Francesco Dorica Torrette 1
Cosimo Chiave Ostra 1
Simone Cinotti Pontesasso 1
Enrico Gambini Nuova Sirolese 1
Renzo Pacenti Ostra 1