WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Pesaro Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Dylan Andretta | Montecchio F.C. | 18 | |
Ndiaga Makhtar Mbaye | Montecchio F.C. | 15 | |
Saverio Silvestri | Borgo Pace | 12 | |
Lorenzo Biondi | S. Angelo | 11 | |
Lorenzo Gabbanini | S. Angelo | 11 | |
Gianluca Latino | Montecchio F.C. | 11 | |
Marco Lucarini | San Sisto | 11 | |
Andrea Mattioli | Gradara Calcio | 11 | |
Roberto Scarpellini | S. Angelo | 11 | |
Giacomo Del Prete | Montecchio F.C. | 10 | |
Francesco Frenquellucci | Babbucce | 10 | |
Giulio Caselli | Viridissima Ap. | 9 | |
Russo Nello | Montecchio F.C. | 9 | |
Michael Vedovi | Team K-Sport M.te | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Angelini | Gradara Calcio | 8 | |
Adi Delaj | Vigor Caprazzino | 8 | |
Andrea Monti | Viridissima Ap. | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Polidori | Torre | 7 | |
Vincenzo Ugolini | S. Angelo | 7 | |
Marco Bedini | Borgo Pace | 6 | |
Alessandro Cagnoli | Viridissima Ap. | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Salvatore Messina | Gradara Calcio | 6 | |
Simone Spadoni | S. Angelo | 6 | |
Matteo Antonelli | Vigor Caprazzino | 5 | |
Zouhair Ayach | Montecopiolo | 5 | |
Samuele Bernardini | Borgo Pace | 5 | |
Tommaso D'Angelo | Gradara Calcio | 5 | |
Attilio Ferrari | Torre | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Ferri | Borgo Pace | 5 | |
Enrico Gabbanini | S. Angelo | 5 | |
Anxhelin Gjushi | Vigor Caprazzino | 5 | |
Luca Martinelli | Santangiolese | 5 | |
Ridvan Frani | Montecopiolo | 5 | |
Luca Fraternali | Viridissima Ap. | 4 | |
Antero Gallotto | Torre | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Klaudio Likaxhiu | Montecchio F.C. | 4 | |
Vincenzo Marchese | Torre | 4 | |
Roberto Piccinini | Santangiolese | 4 | |
Michele Rinaldi | Montecopiolo | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Ruggeri | San Sisto | 4 | |
Tommaso Traversa | Santangiolese | 4 | |
Aluigi Andrea | Piobbico 90 | 3 | |
Antonio Amoruso | Vigor Caprazzino | 3 | |
Matteo Bozzi | Santangiolese | 3 | |
Giovanni Cipolla | Viridissima Ap. | 3 | |
Nicola Colocci | San Sisto | 3 | |
Sabri Dhene | Montecchio F.C. | 3 | |
Alessandro Dini | Santangiolese | 3 | |
Giovanni Durante | Babbucce | 3 | |
Alberto Gabellini | Babbucce | 3 | |
Alberto Gessi | Gradara Calcio | 3 | |
Nicola Guerra | Borgo Pace | 3 | |
Alberto Lonzi | Borgo Pace | 3 | |
Matteo Pazzaglia | Vigor Caprazzino | 3 | |
Marco Pisani | Montecopiolo | 3 | |
Giovanni Polidori | Torre | 3 | |
Manuel Romani | Babbucce | 3 | |
Alberto Rosaspina | Santangiolese | 3 | |
Davide Serafini | Viridissima Ap. | 4 | |
Abubakar Sillah | Montecopiolo | 3 | |
Davide Spinelli | Babbucce | 3 | |
Filippo Carciani | S. Angelo | 2 | |
Daniele Dimuccio | Viridissima Ap. | 2 | |
Luca Dini | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Diego Diotallevi | Vigor Caprazzino | 2 | |
Lorenzo Ercolani | Montecopiolo | 2 | |
Emanuele Fabbri | Gradara Calcio | 2 | |
Giulio Forlani | S. Angelo | 2 | |
Filippo Fratesi | Gradara Calcio | 2 | |
Giacomo Grassi | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Gueye Babacar | Montecchio F.C. | 2 | |
Michele La Casa | Montecchio F.C. | 2 | |
Lazzerini | Vigor Caprazzino | 2 | |
Marco Luzi | Montecopiolo | 2 | |
Magnani | S. Angelo | 2 | |
Remedia | Piobbico 90 | 2 | |
Alessandro Rosaspina | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Iacopo Rosmundi | San Sisto | 2 | |
Lorenzo Santi | Borgo Pace | 2 | |
Nicholas Sideri | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Matteo Traversa | Santangiolese | 2 | |
Antonio Abruzzese | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Arian | Piobbico 90 | 1 | |
Andrea Arosti | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
Francesco Baldini | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Franco Barone | Babbucce | 1 | |
Simone Bartolucci | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Davide Battazza | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Giacomo Benzi | Borgo Pace | 1 | |
Berliocchi | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Bernardini Massimiliano | Borgo Pace | 1 | |
Michele Biagi | San Sisto | 1 | |
Alessandro Biondi | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Jordan Brunetti | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Matteo Busca | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Andrea Carbonari | Babbucce | 1 | |
Davide Carciani | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Nicola Carota | Babbucce | 1 | |
Danilo Cesarini | Babbucce | 1 | |
Gennaro Costantino | Vigor Caprazzino | 1 | |
Curati | Piobbico 90 | 1 | |
Marco De Angeli | Torre | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Roberto Del Piccolo | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Nicola Del Prete | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Lorenzo Diomede | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Damien Fattori | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
Lorenzo Federici | Babbucce | 1 | |
Diego Ferri | Viridissima Ap. | 1 | |
Fabio Fiorentini | Vigor Caprazzino | 1 | |
Filippo Fraternale | Babbucce | 1 | |
Gabrieli Lamberto | Piobbico 90 | 1 | |
Andrea Geminiani | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Alessandro Gentili | Borgo Pace | 1 | |
Marco Giammarchi | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Manuel Giglio | San Sisto | 1 | |
Alberto Giorgini | S. Angelo | 1 | |
Nicola Grossi | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Lauretta | Carpegna | 1 | |
Andrea Longhi | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Luca | Piobbico 90 | 1 | |
Midzati Lumani | Borgo Pace | 1 | |
Valmir Mislimi | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Daniele Ottaviani | Borgo Pace | 1 | |
Pagnetti | Piobbico 90 | 1 | |
Patti | Torre | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Pennesi | Santangiolese | 1 | |
Michele Pierucci | Vigor Caprazzino | 1 | |
Tommaso Piovaticci | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Raffaele Procentese | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
Federico Sacchi | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
Salucci | Carpegna | 1 | |
Francesco Sanchini | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Sarti | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Vincenzo Secchitiello | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
Andrea Semprini | Gradara Calcio | 1 | |
Marco Severi | San Sisto | 1 | |
Luigi Severini | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
Roland Shalcanji | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 | |
Rocco Stano | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
Stecca | Torre | 1 | |
Luca Stefanelli | Vigor Caprazzino | 1 | |
Alessandro Torcolacci | Torre | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Pesaro Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Canestrari | Piobbico 90 | 1 | |
Matteo Elfridi | Borgo Pace | 1 | |
Francesco Tiberi | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
x | Babbucce | 1 | |
x | Montecchio F.C. | 1 | |
x | Montecopiolo | 1 | |
x | Team K-Sport M.te | 1 |