Marcatori 3a Cat Pesaro Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Nicolas Sbrega Villa Ceccolini 22
Andrea Pelagaggia O. Villa Palombara 18 (2 su rigore)
Gionata Modesti Pian di Rose 17
Davide Baldeschi Pian di Rose 15
Luca Ricci Pian di Rose 15
Alessandro Silvi Novilara 15 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Pisu Marottese 14 (1 su rigore)
Giovanni Pergolesi V. Castelvecchio 1984 13 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Scarlatti Villa Ceccolini 13 (1 su rigore)
Eros Mattutini Novilara 12 (3 su rigore)
Ciano Novilara 11
Alessandro Pierleoni O. Villa Palombara 11 (1 su rigore)
Elia Battistini Pian di Rose 10
Andrea Cattalani Monte Porzio 10
Amadou Incontri X La Democrazia 9
Bamba Incontri X La Democrazia 9
Diane Incontri X La Democrazia 9
Andrea Tavoletti Monte Porzio 9
Riccardo Magi Villa Ceccolini 8
Luca Marcheselli J. Centro Città 8
Antonio De Luca Marottese 7 (1 su rigore)
El Mziari Real Tombaccia 7
Gennari Elia Pesarese 7
Tommaso Tamburini J. Centro Città 7
Giovanni Amadori Babbucce 6
Adriano Assicurato V. Castelvecchio 1984 6
Luca Bertuccioli O. Villa Palombara 6 (1 su rigore)
Essousi Soufiane Pesarese 6
Paolo Pagliari O. Villa Palombara 6
Emanuel Tardivo Monte Porzio 6
Califa Ture Il Filo della Gioia 6
Alberto Balducci O. Villa Palombara 5
Nicolas Basotti Monte Porzio 5
Ablaye Diop Monte Porzio 5
Gatto Real Tombaccia 5
Andrea Giorgini Novilara 5
Alex Marchetti Villa Ceccolini 5
Valerio Martone Villa Ceccolini 5
Daniele Renzi Novilara 5
Toccaceli Denis Pesarese 5
Turè Califa Il Filo della Gioia 5
Alessandro Bevilacqua Marottese 4
Mamadou Diop V. Castelvecchio 1984 4
Fofana Incontri X La Democrazia 4
Alessandro Gemignani Marottese 4
Lamin Manneh Incontri X La Democrazia 4
Mancini Alessandro Pesarese 4
Miccichè Alessandro Real Tombaccia 4
Pagliari O. Villa Palombara 4
Elia Pergamo J. Centro Città 4
Fabio Romagnoli Novilara 4
Manuel Romani Babbucce 4
Mirko Serafini Villa Ceccolini 4
Nicolas Tavoletti Monte Porzio 4
Luca Tecchi Babbucce 4
Michael Vedovi Novilara 4
Zaccaria Zenzami Monte Porzio 4
Alaje Incontri X La Democrazia 3
Xhuljan Azizi Il Filo della Gioia 3
Franco Barone Babbucce 3
Niccolò Bomprezzi Monte Porzio 3
Cangiotti Real Tombaccia 3
Enrico Carloni Villa Ceccolini 3
Marco De Marchi Pian di Rose 3
Del Canto Real Tombaccia 3
Mamadou Diop Mama V. Castelvecchio 1984 3
Mandiaye Fall V. Castelvecchio 1984 3
Francesco Frenquellucci Babbucce 3
Giovanni Gabucci J. Centro Città 3
Dario Gentili Novilara 3
Aliou Gueye V. Castelvecchio 1984 3
Khan Mahmud Incontri X La Democrazia 3
Federico Luchetti O. Villa Palombara 3
Mattia Marini Pian di Rose 3
Michele Mattioli V. Castelvecchio 1984 3
Alessandro Mosca Villa Ceccolini 3
Mattia Pergamo J. Centro Città 3
Nicola Profili O. Villa Palombara 3
Giuseppe Rimonta Pian di Rose 3
Vedovi Novilara 3
Pian di Rose 2
Mattia Angeloni Marottese 2
Andrea Antonioni Pian di Rose 2
Ascani Marottese 2
Alessandro Barbarini J. Centro Città 2
Davide Bevilacqua Marottese 2
Binetti Marottese 2
Nico Calcagnini J. Centro Città 2
Cesarini Danilo Pesarese 2
Antonio Colonna J. Centro Città 2
Conti Lorenzo Pian di Rose 2
D'Auria Real Tombaccia 2
Claudio Di Florio O. Villa Palombara 2
Lorenzo Federici Babbucce 2
Pietro Ferretti Marottese 2
Moussa Fofana Il Filo della Gioia 2
Filippo Fraternale Babbucce 2
Giovanelli Federico Marottese 2
Giovanni Enrico Londini V. Castelvecchio 1984 2
Lukman Incontri X La Democrazia 2
Marong Incontri X La Democrazia 2
Iacopo Montoni V. Castelvecchio 1984 2
Pizzagalli Pesarese 2
Marco Rondina Pian di Rose 2
Simone Rosati Marottese 2
Sabatini Pesarese 2
Santini Alessio Pesarese 2
Stefano Tarsi Monte Porzio 2
Tecchi Alessandro Pesarese 2
Diego Alegi O. Villa Palombara 1
Nicolò Altamura V. Castelvecchio 1984 1
Francesco Angeloni V. Castelvecchio 1984 1
Mamadou Balde Il Filo della Gioia 1
Nicola Balestrini Villa Ceccolini 1
Bha Incontri X La Democrazia 1
Filippo Borfecchia V. Castelvecchio 1984 1
Bottacchiari Real Tombaccia 1
Nicola Bucchi O. Villa Palombara 1
Michele Campanelli Monte Porzio 1
Andrea Carloncini Novilara 1
Samuele Cecchini O. Villa Palombara 1
Ciro D'angelo Il Filo della Gioia 1
Daniele Del Pivo J. Centro Città 1
Daniele Donati V. Castelvecchio 1984 1
Ebrima Incontri X La Democrazia 1
Egbo Prince Incontri X La Democrazia 1
Mourad El Hasbaoui Novilara 1
Domenico Falcone Il Filo della Gioia 1
Mattia Falcone Il Filo della Gioia 1
Fatty Alagie Il Filo della Gioia 1
Alberto Gabellini Babbucce 1
Mattia Gili Villa Ceccolini 1
Simone Giorgi Babbucce 1
Giovanni Giorgini O. Villa Palombara 1
Matteo Giorgini Novilara 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Giovannini J. Centro Città 1
Simone Girolometti Monte Porzio 1
Gabriele Gorini Villa Ceccolini 1
Gueye V. Castelvecchio 1984 1
Ionita Real Tombaccia 1
Lamin Marong Incontri X La Democrazia 1
Alessandro Loccarini Novilara 1
Marchionni Luca Pesarese 1
Alessandro Mencarelli Monte Porzio 1
Francesco Menconi Pian di Rose 1
Bardhyl Merepeza Il Filo della Gioia 1
Besard Merepeza Il Filo della Gioia 1
Matteo Orlandi Babbucce 1
Panaroni Eros Valmetauro 1
Andrea Pascucci Pesarese 1
Passarini Simone Valmetauro 1
Tommaso Paterniani Novilara 1
Michele Perlini Novilara 1
Enrico Radi Pian di Rose 1
Riccardo Radi Pian di Rose 1
Alessandro Romano J. Centro Città 1
Samake Incontri X La Democrazia 1
Sannoh Incontri X La Democrazia 1
Santini Luca Pesarese 1
Fabio Sbianchi J. Centro Città 1
Davide Spinelli Babbucce 1
Luca Storoni Villa Ceccolini 1
Mattia Tellenio Novilara 1
Younoussa Incontri X La Democrazia 1
Riccardo Zandri V. Castelvecchio 1984 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Pesaro Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
J. Centro Città 2
? J. Centro Città 2
? Real Tombaccia 2
? Il Filo della Gioia 1
? Novilara 1
? Pesarese 1
? Valmetauro 1
? Villa Ceccolini 1
Andrea Candolfi O. Villa Palombara 1
Stefano Sartini Monte Porzio 1