Marcatori Promozione Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Belluzzi S. Felice 22 (8 su rigore)
Mohammed El Madi La Pieve Nonantola 19 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Benatti Vignolese 1907 18 (6 su rigore)
Yassine Azzouzi La Pieve Nonantola 16 (4 su rigore)
Fabio Notari Castellarano 16 (5 su rigore)
Hamza Nadiri Polinago 15 (1 su rigore)
Ebenezer Nartey Modenese Calcio 15
Carlos Ouattara Modenese Calcio 15
Antonio Rizzuto Scandianese 15 (3 su rigore)
Massimo Spallanzani Arcetana 15 (2 su rigore)
Francesco Corbelli Baiso Secchia 14 (4 su rigore)
Mohamed Raouf Vignolese 1907 13
Simone Spadacini Vezzano 13 (4 su rigore)
Adname Cisse Modenese Calcio 12 (9 su rigore)
Daniele Barozzi Castellarano 11
Predelli Eugenio Atl. Montagna 11 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Bernardo Maranello Sport. 10 (2 su rigore)
Gianmarco Ginesi Persiceto 85 10 (2 su rigore)
Stefano Ametta Falkgalileo 9
Thomas Bacchiega S. Felice 9
Filippo Turci Castellarano 9
Nedjad Hoda Persiceto 85 8 (2 su rigore)
Andrea Saturno Fabbrico 8 (1 su rigore)
Salvatore Aurea Vezzano 7 (3 su rigore)
Stefano Bassoli Vezzano 7 (1 su rigore)
Davide Fraccaro Polinago 7 (4 su rigore)
Dante Messori Scandianese 7
Vincenzo Tenaglia Casalgrandese 7 (2 su rigore)
Fabio Visentini Fabbrico 7
Emir Bokri Casalgrandese 6
Matteo Ligabue Falkgalileo 6 (2 su rigore)
Parma Enea Maranello Sport. 6 (1 su rigore)
Terragin Valerio Fabbrico 6 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Toni Atl. Montagna 6
Thomas Bonicelli Baiso Secchia 5
Giuseppe Carvisiglia Riese 5
Fabio Ceci Fabbrico 5
Simone Corradini Arcetana 5
Nicholas D'este Casalecchio 1921 5 (1 su rigore)
Daniele Barozzi Castellarano 5
Fabio Fontanesi Arcetana 5
Matteo Macchiaroli La Pieve Nonantola 5
Antonio Mele Casalgrandese 5 (1 su rigore)
Elvis Opoku Polinago 5
Orlando Casalecchio 1921 5 (1 su rigore)
Nicholas Salatiello Modenese Calcio 5
Aldi Shpijati Casalgrandese 5 (2 su rigore)
Lorenzo Stabellini S. Felice 5
Nicola Algeri Modenese Calcio 4
Federico Bega Fabbrico 4
Mattia Briselli Atl. Montagna 4
Fabio Bursi Scandianese 4
Andrea Carrozza Castellarano 4
NicolÚ Cesari Persiceto 85 4
Mattia Dardani Vignolese 1907 4
Luigi Feninno Casalgrandese 4
NicolÚ Gianferrari Riese 4 (1 su rigore)
Leonardo Marchesini Atl. Montagna 4
Fabio Piermattei Vezzano 4 (2 su rigore)
Mauro Piermattei Vezzano 4
Alessandro Spinazzi Riese 4
Andrea Toni Castellarano 4
Gianmarco Zaniboni Fabbrico 4
Alessio Ambrogetti Atl. Montagna 3
Lorenzo Bergamini S. Felice 3
Bernardo Andrea Riese 3
Alessandro Borghi Riese 3
Marco Bortolani Polinago 3
Luca Brondolin S. Felice 3
Erild Bulaj Falkgalileo 3
Gladis Ceka Vignolese 1907 3
Emanuele Cotti Persiceto 85 3
De Angelis Casalecchio 1921 3
Luca Ferrari Arcetana 3
Ferrari Matteo Scandianese 3
Matteo Girotti La Pieve Nonantola 3 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Guidetti Scandianese 3 (1 su rigore)
Ahmed Guilouzi Castellarano 3
Jean Marc Kouadio Fabbrico 3
Michele Leopardi Persiceto 85 3 (1 su rigore)
Simone Natali La Pieve Nonantola 3
Giuseppe Nazzani Riese 3 (2 su rigore)
Stefano Orlandi Maranello Sport. 3
Dennis Owusu Agyeman Riese 3 (1 su rigore)
Petrascu Casalecchio 1921 3 (1 su rigore)
Sedrik Pozzi Atl. Montagna 3
Eugenio Predelli Arcetana 3
Giuseppe Quitadamo Casalgrandese 3
Lorenzo Saezza Riese 3
Giacomo Sanci Persiceto 85 3
Domenico Tripepi Maranello Sport. 4
Alberto Vaccari Vignolese 1907 3
Maurizio Arrascue Riese 2
Fabio Astolfi Baiso Secchia 2
Paolo Barbieri Maranello Sport. 2
Med Amine Benzemouri Vezzano 2
Bianchini Yuri Scandianese 2
Alex Bosi Polinago 2
Bratu Casalecchio 1921 2
Budriesi Casalecchio 1921 2
Lorenzo Bulgarelli S. Felice 2
Francesco Caiti S. Felice 2
Nicola Cani Atl. Montagna 2
D'Este Casalecchio 1921 2 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Dal Rio Persiceto 85 2
NicolÚ Degli Esposti Vignolese 1907 2
Andrea Di Stasio Polinago 2
Enrico Ghinelli Baiso Secchia 2
Antonio Matteo Gimondo Falkgalileo 2
Mattia Guidetti Atl. Montagna 2
Leonardo Iaquinta Arcetana 2
Lorenzo Ligabue La Pieve Nonantola 2
Oleg Lupusor La Pieve Nonantola 2
Luca Lusvarghi Modenese Calcio 2
Christian Macca Arcetana 2
Luca Mirra Casalgrandese 2
Gustavo Adolfo Montoya Cuesta Modenese Calcio 2
Davide Morotti Baiso Secchia 2
Stefano Mucci Baiso Secchia 2
Vicente Nichola Vignolese 1907 2
William Notario Aranda S. Felice 2
Nicola Ottolini Fabbrico 2
Luca Paradisi Modenese Calcio 3
Davide Pecorari La Pieve Nonantola 2
Nicolas Posponi Vignolese 1907 2
NicolÚ Rinaldi Atl. Montagna 2
Rizzo Modenese Calcio 2
Davide Rota Casalgrandese 2
Sani Casalecchio 1921 2
Sinani Casalecchio 1921 2 (1 su rigore)
Simone Spadaccini Baiso Secchia 2
Alessandro Taglia Falkgalileo 2
Luca Tognoni Vezzano 2
Antonio Vernillo Maranello Sport. 2
Gianluca Zanoli S. Felice 2
Aieta Andrea Vignolese 1907 1
Davide Amadori Scandianese 1
Christian Arduini Vezzano 1
Asuenihmen Vezzano 1
Barbieri Fabbrico 1
Alberto Barbolini Vignolese 1907 1
Andrea Bedogni Fabbrico 1
Edoardo Bellei Polinago 1
Francesco Bonini S. Felice 1
Mathias Borghi S. Felice 1
Prince Bruceassri Casalgrandese 1
Capuano Persiceto 85 1
Simone Caracci Modenese Calcio 1
Gabriele Cavanna Arcetana 1
Gabriele Cilloni S. Felice 1
Marco Cilloni Riese 1
Colli Casalecchio 1921 1
Gianluca Comani Persiceto 85 1
Corradini Maranello Sport. 1
Damiano Daniele Maranello Sport. 1
Daniele Damiano Modenese Calcio 1
Yacouba Dene Falkgalileo 1
Giovanni Di Luca Arcetana 1
Alfonso Durante Falkgalileo 1
Gabriele Facchini Polinago 1
Stefano Falbo Baiso Secchia 1
Babajide Farinu Persiceto 85 1
Gabriele Ferretti Scandianese 1
Mattia Folloni Riese 1
Forti Castellarano 1
Federico Gamberini Maranello Sport. 1
Alessandro Garlappi Fabbrico 1
Riccardo Geti Atl. Montagna 1 (1 su rigore)
Emanuele Gianaroli Polinago 1
NicolÚ Grasselli Falkgalileo 1
Emanuele Guatteri Atl. Montagna 1
Elidon Hoxha Arcetana 1
Abdulfatawu Issah Casalgrandese 1
Andrea Laganŗ Falkgalileo 1
Fabio Leonardi Vezzano 1
Roberto Magro Riese 1
Manuele Marchesi Persiceto 85 1
Matteo Marinelli Maranello Sport. 1 (1 su rigore)
Federico Massaro Baiso Secchia 1
Mazza Emanuele Riese 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Melloni Vezzano 1
Nicholas Migliaccio Vezzano 1
Salvatore Modica La Pieve Nonantola 1
Montorsi Enrico Scandianese 1
Nazzoli Andrea Vignolese 1907 1
Neri Casalecchio 1921 1
Marco Nicoletti Vignolese 1907 1
Davide Nobile Falkgalileo 1
Alessandro Ovi Baiso Secchia 1
Alberto Pacella Arcetana 1
Riccardo Pagano Falkgalileo 1
Emanuele Pavarotti La Pieve Nonantola 1
Davide Pedroni Modenese Calcio 1
Perla Kevin Fabbrico 1
Kevin Perla Riese 1
Federico Piacentini Polinago 1
Andrea Pifferi Casalgrandese 1
Pioppi Polinago 1
Giacomo Pioppi Polinago 1
Mario Puglia Polinago 1
Nicola Ricci Vignolese 1907 1
Andrea Rosi Polinago 1
Enrico Rossi Baiso Secchia 1
Glein Sana Castellarano 1
Scarpati Casalecchio 1921 1
Abdourahman Sidibeh Scandianese 1
Sentieri Castellarano 1
Federico Tognoli Scandianese 1
Davide Tonelli Arcetana 1
Valenti Tommaso Riese 1
Michael Vandelli Maranello Sport. 1
Vicente Irrarragorri Vignolese 1907 1
Zambon Casalecchio 1921 1
Zaoui Yassir Atl. Montagna 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Christian Arduini Vezzano 1
Nicholas Campana Vezzano 1
Gianluca Comani Persiceto 85 1
Thomas Ferrari Modenese Calcio 1
Leonardo Iaquinta Arcetana 1
Gianluca Marastoni Fabbrico 1
Emanuele Mazza S. Felice 1
Marco Melloni Vezzano 1
Neri Casalecchio 1921 1
Novelli Francesco Persiceto 85 1
Federico Occhi Casalgrandese 1
Enrico Rossi Baiso Secchia 1
Federico Tognoli Scandianese 1
Marco Trenga Modenese Calcio 1
Trotta Michele Modenese Calcio 1