Marcatori Promozione Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Daniele Barozzi Baiso Secchia 20 (5 su rigore)
Fabio Piermattei Vezzano 17 (2 su rigore)
Aracri Giuseppe Luzzara Calcio 16 (2 su rigore)
Luciano Di Costanzo Solierese 13 (1 su rigore)
Peter Aning Persiceto 85 12 (1 su rigore)
Salvatore Aurea Vezzano 11
Youssef Ouaden Fabbrico 11 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Vaccari Vignolese 1907 11 (8 su rigore)
Mohammed El Madi La Pieve Nonantola 10 (1 su rigore)
Kreshnik Zogu Riese 10 (1 su rigore)
Fabrizio Avanzini Campagnola 9
Marco Bellesia Fabbrico 9
Federico Corbelli Scandianese Casal. 9 (3 su rigore)
Patricio Jorge Sgro Campagnola 9 (4 su rigore)
Andrea Bernardo Polinago 8
Riccardo Bettelli Castellarano 7
Cavicchioli Quarantolese 7 (1 su rigore)
Luigi Junior Ciarlantini Cavezzo 7
Carlos Ouattara Modenese Calcio 7
Fabio Agrillo Modenese Calcio 6 (2 su rigore)
Alberto Barbolini Vignolese 1907 6
Riccardo Bellei Campagnola 6
Alessio Carbone Castelnuovo 6 (2 su rigore)
Fabio Fontanesi Scandianese Casal. 6 (3 su rigore)
Gozzi Quarantolese 6 (1 su rigore)
Qamil Gripshi Modenese Calcio 6
Lagonegro Quarantolese 6 (2 su rigore)
Federico Miani Cavezzo 6
Hamza Nadiri Polinago 12
Giacomo Sanci Persiceto 85 6
Collins Viviani Okpebholo Riese 6
Christian Arduini Vezzano 5
Thomas Balugani Cavezzo 5
Alfredo Bartolini Vignolese 1907 5
Stefano Bassoli Vezzano 5 (1 su rigore)
Nazzareno Belfasti Castellarano 5
Nicola Cani Baiso Secchia 5
Giuseppe Carvisiglia Riese 5
Riccardo Caselli La Pieve Nonantola 5 (2 su rigore)
Ierardi Castellarano 5 (1 su rigore)
Alex Lo Prete Vignolese 1907 5
Luca Lusvarghi Modenese Calcio 5
Francesco Spataro Campagnola 5
Filippo Turci Modenese Calcio 5
Gabriele Bozzolini Luzzara Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Fabio Bursi Scandianese Casal. 4
Andrea Buzzi Luzzara Calcio 4
Angelo Capasso Modenese Calcio 4
Adnane Cissè Modenese Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Croce Castelnuovo 4 (2 su rigore)
Andrey Manolescu Solierese 4
Valerio Mazzini La Pieve Nonantola 4
Meneghinello Luzzara Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Riccardo Pirani Galeazza 4
Alex Rizzo La Pieve Nonantola 4
Mattia Accorsi Galeazza 3
Addae Campagnola 3
Nicola Algeri Castellarano 3
Mario Ameruoso Castelnuovo 3
Ismail Bahi Vignolese 1907 3
Riccardo Benatti Vignolese 1907 3
Francesco Chiappini Castelnuovo 3
Salvatore Del Sole Solierese 3
Federico Ferrari Cavezzo 3
Riccardo Ferrari Cavezzo 3
Luca Fino Luzzara Calcio 3
Alessandro Forti Castellarano 3
Alessandro Guidetti Modenese Calcio 3
Ahmed Guilouzi Castellarano 3
Altin Hoxha Campagnola 3
Manuele Mazza Solierese 3 (1 su rigore)
Alex Migliorini Castelnuovo 3 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Montipò Fabbrico 3
Diego Paterlini Vezzano 3
Nicholas Posponi Vignolese 1907 3
Livio Quartaroli Luzzara Calcio 3
Andrea Ranieri Riese 3
Esmond Sackey Hansen Solierese 3
Andrea Saturno Fabbrico 3 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Sentieri Campagnola 3
Luca Tognoni Vezzano 3
Alessandro Toni Baiso Secchia 3
Andrea Toni Castellarano 3 (1 su rigore)
Mohamed Tourè Vignolese 1907 3
Ametta Baiso Secchia 2
Luigi Andreoli Modenese Calcio 2
Matteo Bartoli Luzzara Calcio 2
Giovanni Bianchi Cavezzo 2
Francesco Bonini Baiso Secchia 2
Matteo Bulgarelli Fabbrico 2
Emanuele Cotti Persiceto 85 2
Alex D'Oronzo Galeazza 2
Lorenzo Dal Rio Persiceto 85 2 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Dardani Vignolese 1907 2
Giuseppe De Blasio Cavezzo 2
Emiliano Dominici Fabbrico 2
Ferrari La Pieve Nonantola 2 (2 su rigore)
Mattia Folloni Riese 2
Leonardo Gasparini Cavezzo 2
Daniele Gazzani Scandianese Casal. 2
Marco Gazzotti Baiso Secchia 2
Ginesi Gianmarco Persiceto 85 2 (1 su rigore)
Gjinaj Cavezzo 2 (2 su rigore)
Daniele Mastroleo Polinago 2
Gianluca Michelini Luzzara Calcio 2
Alessio Mustica Riese 2
Simone Natali La Pieve Nonantola 2
Ismail Nid Mansour Galeazza 2
Federico Occhi Castellarano 2
Elvis Opoku Polinago 2
Dennis Owusu Riese 2 (1 su rigore)
Davide Pecorari La Pieve Nonantola 2
Mario Puglia Polinago 2
Sackey Esmond Riese 2
Nicholas Salatiello La Pieve Nonantola 2
Luca Santini Riese 2
Marco Saviola Luzzara Calcio 2
Simone Spadaccini Baiso Secchia 2
Agbonlahor Modenese Calcio 1
Ametta Scandianese Casal. 1
Mirco Annovi Castelnuovo 1
Attolini Gianluca Fabbrico 1
Avanzini Fabbrico 1
Barbalaco Quarantolese 1
Federico Bega Modenese Calcio 1
Beqiraj Redonis Castellarano 1
Emir Bokri Scandianese Casal. 1
Bongiovanni Nico Galeazza 1 (1 su rigore)
Thomas Bonicelli Baiso Secchia 1
Marco Bortolani Polinago 1
Tommaso Bozzolini Luzzara Calcio 1
Federico Bregola Galeazza 1
Luca Bursi Castelnuovo 1
Mohamed Yousouf Camara Riese 1
Carrozza Modenese Calcio 1
Marco Cavallini Castelnuovo 1
Nicolò Cesari Persiceto 85 1
Giovanni Colantini Scandianese Casal. 1
Gianluca Comani Persiceto 85 1
Maicol Corradini Baiso Secchia 1 (1 su rigore)
Roberto Daolio Luzzara Calcio 1
Yacouba Dene Vezzano 1
Andrea Di Stasio Polinago 1
Carlo Doufur Modenese Calcio 1
Hosam El Amriti Solierese 1
Marco Fabbri Solierese 1
Babajide Farinu Persiceto 85 1
Ficarelli Modenese Calcio 1
Mattia Flisi Luzzara Calcio 1
Forni Alez Persiceto 85 1
Davide Fraccaro Polinago 1
Galli Vignolese 1907 1
Mattia Galli Castellarano 1
Matteo Girotti Cavezzo 1
Gobbi Quarantolese 1
Eduardo Greco Galeazza 1
Mbourath Gueye Pape Campagnola 1
Khald Quarantolese 1
Nicola Lambresa Castelnuovo 1
Lorenzo Ligabue Modenese Calcio 1
Oleg Lupusor La Pieve Nonantola 1
Gianluca Marastoni Fabbrico 1
Mautone Solierese 1
Gianluca Melloni Galeazza 1
Gianluca Morotti Solierese 1
Stefano Mucci Castellarano 1
Muracchini Quarantolese 1
Hardy Nana Agyemang Castellarano 1
Marco Nicoletti Vignolese 1907 1
Francesco Novelli Persiceto 85 1
Gaetano Novembre Vignolese 1907 1
Omorodion Ogbeide Castelnuovo 1
Elvis Opoku Campagnola 1
Pagano Quarantolese 1
Davide Pedroni Scandianese Casal. 1
Mauro Piermattei Vezzano 1
Pini Fabbrico 1
Michele Potenza Castellarano 1
Alessandro Prandi Campagnola 1
Matteo Prandi Solierese 1
Alessio Provenzano Persiceto 85 1
Ledion Sadik Riese 1
Saracino Solierese 1
Setti Quarantolese 1
Simone Spadacini Vezzano 1
Trotta Vignolese 1907 1
Tulipano Solierese 1
Giordano Vaccari Modenese Calcio 1
Matteo Zanni Solierese 1

Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Frederic Amoha Vezzano 1
Alessio Boni La Pieve Nonantola 1
Francesco Chiappini Castelnuovo 1
Alessandro Garlappi Fabbrico 1
Andrea Girotti Vezzano 1
Francesco Guizzardi Cavezzo 1
Alessandro Mascagni Persiceto 85 1
Alberto Vaccari Vignolese 1907 1