Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Walter Remigini Virtus Libertas 16 (4 su rigore)
Federico Sica Daino S. Croce 16 (3 su rigore)
Elsi Gjoka Povigliese 14 (6 su rigore)
Tommaso Bozzolini Viadana 13 (1 su rigore)
Vanacore Rubierese 13 (2 su rigore)
Razak Abudul Original Celtic Bhoys 11 (2 su rigore)
Cavani Ganaceto 11 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Guidetti Pol. V. Correggio 11 (2 su rigore)
Elmas Durmishi Masone 10 (2 su rigore)
Aboubacar Sakho Masone 10 (5 su rigore)
Andrea Saturno Povigliese 10 (3 su rigore)
Angoh Vis S. Prospero 9
Dago Ganaceto 9 (3 su rigore)
Elvis Opoku Viadana 9 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Zani Guastalla Saturno 9
Samuele Culzoni Pol. V. Correggio 8
Guidetti Rubierese 8 (2 su rigore)
Aldo Nicoletti S. Prospero Correggio 8
Andrea Vezzani Virtus Libertas 8 (1 su rigore)
Antonio Arcuri Falkgalileo 7
Nicolas Brocchetta Pol. V. Correggio 7 (1 su rigore)
Kader Dosso Original Celtic Bhoys 7
Goldoni Ganaceto 7 (4 su rigore)
Nicola Picchi Virtus Libertas 7 (2 su rigore)
Ben Hassen Rassem Viadana 7 (1 su rigore)
Saguatti Solierese 7 (2 su rigore)
Antonio Signoriello Reggiolo 7
Nicola Berselli S. Prospero Correggio 6 (2 su rigore)
Simone Caramaschi Guastalla Saturno 6
Ceci Solierese 6 (1 su rigore)
Elvis Kwarteng Dede Viadana 6
Gianelli Ganaceto 6
Alessandro Giovannini Reggiolo 6 (1 su rigore)
Ivashko Vis S. Prospero 6
Francesco Lugli Pol. V. Correggio 6
Giacomo Montorsi Masone 6 (1 su rigore)
Joni Redo Falkgalileo 6
Alex Corradini Masone 5
Di Costanzo Solierese 5
Gabriele Forghieri Virtus Cibeno 5
Mecorrapaj Ganaceto 5
Ndiaye Vis S. Prospero 5
Sighinolfi Solierese 5
Andrea Aieta Virtus Cibeno 4
Niccolò Benevelli Pol. V. Correggio 4
Antonio Calabrese Virtus Cibeno 4
Filippo Canevari Falkgalileo 4
Filippo Crema S. Prospero Correggio 4
Simone Fisicaro Povigliese 4
Ghedini Ganaceto 4 (2 su rigore)
Luca Guastalla Guastalla Saturno 4
Gianluigi Macrì Daino S. Croce 4
Pastorelli Ganaceto 4
Diego Paterlini Daino S. Croce 4
Leonardo Ravelli Falkgalileo 4 (2 su rigore)
Reggiani Ganaceto 4
Antonio Rota Daino S. Croce 4
Emmanuel Acquah Masone 3
Stefano Ametta Virtus Libertas 3
Federico Battigello Masone 3
Giuseppe Carvisiglia Falkgalileo 3
Simone Costa Virtus Libertas 3
Del Villano Vis S. Prospero 3
Ferrari Rubierese 3 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Guidetti Falkgalileo 3
Iossa Rubierese 3
Issah Original Celtic Bhoys 3
Dennis Kumih Original Celtic Bhoys 3
Davide Magnanini Daino S. Croce 3 (1 su rigore)
Malagoli Vis S. Prospero 3
Malagutti Vis S. Prospero 3
Damiano Masetti Reggiolo 3
Massimo Mezzana Guastalla Saturno 3
Nicolas Migliaccio Falkgalileo 3
Cristian Paluan Virtus Cibeno 3
Kevin Perera Falkgalileo 3
Petrella Vis S. Prospero 3
Pulga Ganaceto 3
Ronzoni Solierese 3
Francesco Salerno Guastalla Saturno 3
Federico Stermieri Pol. V. Correggio 3
Tommaso Tosi Povigliese 3
Afzaz Rubierese 2 (1 su rigore)
Amadori Ganaceto 2
Andreoli Rubierese 2
Alessandro Berselli Daino S. Croce 2
Riccardo Bigi Guastalla Saturno 2
Andrea Boni Viadana 2
Bozzani Ganaceto 2
Ivan Bucci Guastalla Saturno 2
Filippo Bulgarelli Guastalla Saturno 2 (1 su rigore)
Davide Buoli Viadana 2
Giacomo Carta Daino S. Croce 2
Kassi Constant Original Celtic Bhoys 2
Domenico Doria Virtus Libertas 2
Francesco Equabile Reggiolo 2
Fiocchi Solierese 2
Gaioni Reggiolo 2
Paolo Gorni Viadana 2
Andrea Lambruschini S. Prospero Correggio 2
Alessandro Luppi Virtus Cibeno 2
Moretti Vis S. Prospero 2 (1 su rigore)
Federico Mortini Viadana 2
Mussini Luca Daino S. Croce 2
Negri Vis S. Prospero 2 (2 su rigore)
Francis Obeng Original Celtic Bhoys 2
Matteo Peqini Virtus Libertas 2
Serafini Vis S. Prospero 2
Emanuele Stefani Masone 2
Luca Terzo Falkgalileo 2
Alex Truzzi Guastalla Saturno 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicolò Vena Virtus Libertas 2
Vuocolo Vis S. Prospero 2 (1 su rigore)
Marco Zagnoli Masone 2
Simone Ascari S. Prospero Correggio 1 (1 su rigore)
Battipaglia Solierese 1
Andrea Bedogni S. Prospero Correggio 1
Rachid Belhamra Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Gabriele Benatti Daino S. Croce 1
Boschetti Ganaceto 1
Omar Boukal Reggiolo 1
Marco Cabassi Pol. V. Correggio 1
Davide Capra Povigliese 1
Damiano Carta Daino S. Croce 1
Valerio Casareggio Reggiolo 1
Dario Castrianni Masone 1
Davide Cavaliere Falkgalileo 1
D'Elia Pol. V. Correggio 1
Matteo Davoli Pol. V. Correggio 1
Davide Davolio Marani Reggiolo 1
Dellacasa Ganaceto 1
Di Clemente Virtus Cibeno 1
Antonio Di Marzo Reggiolo 1
Pape Balla Dieng Povigliese 1
Ducatelli Rubierese 1
Alfonso Durante Daino S. Croce 1
El Hamriti Solierese 1
Fontanesi Tommaso Rubierese 1
Niccolò Frau Virtus Cibeno 1
Riccardo Galetta Daino S. Croce 1
Natale Garrubba Viadana 1
Giovannini Povigliese 1
Matteo Gualerzi Povigliese 1
Issah Abdoul Guastalla Saturno 1
Kassi Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Filippo Lombardini Guastalla Saturno 1
Riccardo Magri Virtus Cibeno 1
Roberto Magro Povigliese 1
Lorenzo Martino Guastalla Saturno 1
Mazzini Ganaceto 1
Alessandro Mendicino Masone 1
Minellli Solierese 1
Montorsi Rubierese 1
Federico Muredda Masone 1
Gerardo Pappalardo Virtus Libertas 1
Pavarotti Solierese 1
Thomas Pedrazzi Guastalla Saturno 1
Sergio Perini Povigliese 1
Simone Rabitti Daino S. Croce 1
Redo Povigliese 1
Marco Rispoli Virtus Libertas 1
Russo Vis S. Prospero 1
Antonio Sarno Guastalla Saturno 1
Gabriele Silva Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Sinagra Rubierese 1
Fabio Sola Reggiolo 1
Sula Solierese 1
Tommaso Sutti Viadana 1
Alessandro Taglia Daino S. Croce 1
Mattia Teggi Masone 1
Kadim Tine Original Celtic Bhoys 1
Tosi Viadana 1
Ucci Solierese 1
Zamboni Reggiolo 1
Gianmarco Zaniboni Reggiolo 1
Alessandro Zanichelli Povigliese 1
Zerbini Viadana 1
Luca Zinani Virtus Libertas 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone C

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Amdouni Rubierese 1
Tommaso Bonvicini Povigliese 1
Simone Caramaschi Guastalla Saturno 1
Niccolò Frau Virtus Cibeno 1
Alessandro Turri Virtus Cibeno 1
Calistus Umeorah Reggiolo 1