WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Serrani Riccardo | Senigallia | 19 | |
Fabio Carlo Giudici | Castelleonese | 16 (3 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Bartoloni | Falconarese 1919 | 15 (2 su rigore) | |
Lorenzo Maccioni | Filottranese | 14 | |
Thomas Portaleone | Real Cameranese | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Luca Bassotti | Labor 1950 | 13 | |
Gioele Ghetti | Castelleonese | 13 | |
Api Daniele | Castelbellino C. | 12 (1 su rigore) | |
Alessandro Daidone | Pietralacroce 73 | 12 | |
Edoardo Braconi | Borgo Minonna | 11 | |
D'Urzo Alessandro | Chiaravalle | 10 | |
Andrea Capecci | Borghetto | 9 | |
Erges Marku | Pietralacroce 73 | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Moschini Luca | Montemarciano | 9 (1 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Ricci | Sassoferrato G. | 9 | |
Andrea Strappini | Labor 1950 | 9 | |
Alessio Chioccolini | Sassoferrato G. | 8 (3 su rigore) | |
Jacopo Consolazio | Pietralacroce 73 | 8 (2 su rigore) | |
Gramazio Samuele | Montemarciano | 8 | |
Andrea Marchionne | Real Cameranese | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Rocchetti Davide Maria | Chiaravalle | 8 | |
Ludovico Barchiesi | Borghetto | 7 | |
Danilo Mancini | Castelleonese | 7 | |
Leonardo Martarelli | Borghetto | 7 | |
Riccardo Ortolani | Labor 1950 | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Simone Storani | Filottranese | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Riccardo Bresciani | Borgo Minonna | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Cristian Casaccia | Real Cameranese | 6 | |
Lorenzo D'Antonio | Pietralacroce 73 | 6 | |
Leonardo Grassi | Filottranese | 6 | |
Madonna Francesco | Castelbellino C. | 6 | |
Juri Mobili | Staffolo | 6 | |
Matteo Nicoletti Pini | Filottranese | 6 | |
Ousema Razgui | Real Cameranese | 6 | |
Stefano Massei | Staffolo | 5 (3 su rigore) | |
Nicolò Monaco | Staffolo | 5 | |
Rodolfo Montanari | Olimpia Marzocca | 5 | |
Alessio Passeri | Sassoferrato G. | 5 | |
Spencer Spanò | Olimpia Marzocca | 5 | |
Bari Marco | Senigallia | 4 | |
Bediako Vincenzo | Sampaolese Calcio | 4 | |
Bodlli Sergush | Senigallia | 4 | |
Filippo Capomagi | Filottranese | 4 | |
Nicola Cercaci | Borghetto | 4 | |
Alessandro Giorgetti | Staffolo | 4 | |
Magini Andrea | Montemarciano | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Luca May | Borgo Minonna | 4 (2 su rigore) | |
Negozi Lorenzo | Chiaravalle | 4 | |
Mirko Paialunga | Borgo Minonna | 4 | |
Papili Lorenzo | Chiaravalle | 4 | |
Emanuele Piermattei | Sassoferrato G. | 4 | |
Alex Turchi | Sassoferrato G. | 4 | |
Ulisse William | Castelbellino C. | 4 | |
Nicola Anconetani | Real Cameranese | 3 | |
Nicolò Branchesi | Borgo Minonna | 3 | |
Bruschi Elia | Castelbellino C. | 3 | |
Denny Carsetti | Olimpia Marzocca | 3 | |
Cocilova Tiziano | Sampaolese Calcio | 3 | |
Luca Defendi | Real Cameranese | 3 | |
Matteo Fabrizi | Olimpia Marzocca | 3 | |
Matteo Federici | Sassoferrato G. | 3 | |
Lucci Gianluca | Montemarciano | 3 (1 su rigore) | |
Marchi Samuele | Sassoferrato G. | 3 (3 su rigore) | |
Marchigiani Michele | Sampaolese Calcio | 3 | |
Lorenzo Marconi | Labor 1950 | 3 | |
Riccardo Paialunga | Borgo Minonna | 3 | |
Pellonara Alessandro | Montemarciano | 3 | |
Giacomo Penacchini | Castelleonese | 3 | |
Mattia Perna | Filottranese | 3 | |
Tommaso Santinelli | Falconarese 1919 | 3 | |
Troilo Nicola | Sampaolese Calcio | 3 | |
Simone Baldini | Real Cameranese | 2 | |
Marco Baldoni | Falconarese 1919 | 2 | |
Alex Bartolucci | Borghetto | 2 | |
Paolo Ciarloni | Olimpia Marzocca | 2 | |
Samuele Cola | Real Cameranese | 2 | |
Diagne Limamoulaye | Sampaolese Calcio | 2 | |
Jammeh Ebrima | Falconarese 1919 | 2 | |
Fioranelli | Sampaolese Calcio | 2 | |
Gambadori Nicola | Sampaolese Calcio | 2 | |
Gorini Christian | Montemarciano | 2 | |
Alejo Tomas Isla | Sassoferrato G. | 2 | |
Tommaso Lorenzini | Filottranese | 2 | |
Mattia Mazzieri | Borghetto | 2 | |
Mechri Iheb | Borgo Minonna | 2 | |
Mencarelli Andrea | Chiaravalle | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Menotti Davide | Sampaolese Calcio | 2 | |
Giacomo Mondaini | Falconarese 1919 | 2 | |
Nicola Morbidelli | Borgo Minonna | 2 | |
Giammarco Moreschi | Borgo Minonna | 2 | |
Onuorah Karenn | Castelbellino C. | 2 | |
Thomas Orlandini | Borghetto | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Paolo Paoluzzi | Sassoferrato G. | 2 | |
Walter Piersanti | Staffolo | 2 | |
Posanzini Emanuele | Senigallia | 2 | |
Filippo Potito | Pietralacroce 73 | 2 | |
Lorenzo Principi | Real Cameranese | 2 | |
Renda Davide | Montemarciano | 2 | |
Rossolini Alessandro | Chiaravalle | 2 | |
Amin Sabik | Olimpia Marzocca | 2 | |
Silvestrini Luca | Montemarciano | 2 | |
Sposito Ciro | Chiaravalle | 2 | |
Matteo Abbruciati | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Matteo Angeletti | Real Cameranese | 1 | |
Bando Andrea | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Bando Andrea | Senigallia | 1 | |
Simone Barbaresi | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Manuel Bartolomeoli | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Filippo Bellavigna | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Mario Bertotto | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Marco Biagioli | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Thomas Bombagioni | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Bugari Filippo | Chiaravalle | 1 | |
Pietro Campanelli | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Carboni Ruben | Montemarciano | 1 | |
Alberto Carletti Orsini | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Stefano Colombo | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Carlo Maria Corneli | Filottranese | 1 | |
Cossa Alessandro | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Dellabarba Luciano | Chiaravalle | 1 | |
Alessandro Eliantonio | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Esposito Salvatore | Senigallia | 1 | |
Elia Falcinelli | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Farotti Alessandro | Filottranese | 1 | |
Fattorini Pietro | Senigallia | 1 | |
Filippo Felicissimo | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Simone Fiordoliva | Filottranese | 1 | |
Federico Fioretti | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Michele Fontana | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Formoso | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Frulla Rocco | Senigallia | 1 | |
Angelo Fuoco | Staffolo | 1 | |
Galavotti | Senigallia | 1 | |
Galavotti Phanith | Senigallia | 1 | |
Filippo Garuti | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Davide Gasparrini | Filottranese | 1 | |
Giampieri Gianluca | Chiaravalle | 1 | |
Giancamilli Mattia | Montemarciano | 1 | |
Giuliani Riccardo | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Ilias Korchi | Borgo Minonna | 1 | |
Ledesma Capinoa Joshua Cristopher | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Marco Lodigiani | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Lucci Filippo | Montemarciano | 1 | |
Magnini Edoardo | Senigallia | 1 | |
Alessandro Marchegiani | Borghetto | 1 | |
Mariotti Andrea | Senigallia | 1 | |
Jacopo Mattioli | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Mazzoli | Sampaolese Calcio | 1 | |
Michele Mengarelli | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Matteo Merico | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Giorgio Meriggi | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Monno Michele | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Paolo Montesi | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Montini Sasha | Senigallia | 1 | |
Musumeci Nicolò | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Filippo Nicoletti | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Ortolani Denny | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Nicola Paesani | Staffolo | 1 | |
Andrea Palombarani | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Gabriele Paoletti | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Passeggio Matteo | Montemarciano | 1 | |
Perugini Nicolò | Chiaravalle | 1 | |
Piccinini Erik | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Fabio Piermattei | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Lorenzo Pigliapoco | Borghetto | 1 | |
Mirco Polonara | Borghetto | 1 | |
Nicolas Rango | Borgo Minonna | 1 | |
Alessio Ribichini | Borgo Minonna | 1 | |
Rosi Lorenzo | Senigallia | 1 | |
Rosolino Alessandro | Chiaravalle | 1 | |
Rossi Tommaso | Montemarciano | 1 | |
Christian Santi Amantini | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Leonardo Sassaroli | Borgo Minonna | 1 | |
Schiano Simone | Senigallia | 1 | |
Gianmarco Sebastianelli | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Federico Serrani | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Matteo Serrani | Borgo Minonna | 1 | |
Lorenzo Severini | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
Simonetti Marco | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Stefano Spadoni | Castelleonese | 1 | |
Lorenzo Spinelli | Borgo Minonna | 1 | |
Stamate Mirel Cosmin | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Diego Tarabelli | Filottranese | 1 | |
Tarabello Matteo | Castelbellino C. | 1 | |
Terrone Luca | Senigallia | 1 | |
Tinti Roberto | Senigallia | 1 | |
Lorenzo Tomba | Olimpia Marzocca | 1 | |
Vincioni Giordano | Labor 1950 | 1 | |
Giordano Vincioni | Sassoferrato G. | 1 | |
Zannini Rocco | Staffolo | 1 | |
Leonardo Zappi | Falconarese 1919 | 1 | |
Zoppi Diego | Montemarciano | 1 | |
Zoppi Enrico | Senigallia | 1 | |
Mattia Zucca | Sassoferrato G. | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria B Marche
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
? | Pietralacroce 73 | 1 | |
? | Staffolo | 1 | |
Angelo Fuoco | Staffolo | 1 |