Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone I BO

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Simone Bonfieni Dozzese 24 (3 su rigore)
Ndayizeye Andre’ San Lazzaro Calcio 17 (2 su rigore)
Luca De Martino Dozzese 15
Balla Fall Tozzona Pedagna 15
Ricupa Daniele Amaranto C. Guelfo 15 (4 su rigore)
Matteo Roncassaglia Tozzona Pedagna 15 (2 su rigore)
Marco Reda Sp. Pianorese 1955 10
Ponseggi Simone Bagnara 9
Camorani Luca Bagnara 7
Fabbri Manuele JCR Juvenilia C.R. 7
Edoardo Filippone Dozzese 7 (1 su rigore)
Michele Iovino Sporting Valsanterno 7 (2 su rigore)
Maranelli Marco Ozzano Claterna 7
Medri Riccardo Bagnara 7
Mattia Zaccherini Stella Azzurra 7
Diego Calonici Borgo Tuliero 6 (5 su rigore)
Ciarlariello Nicola Bagnara 6
Antonio Cutaio Tozzona Pedagna 6
Lancellotti Canio Murri Calcio 6
Simone Vincenti Stella Azzurra 6 (1 su rigore)
Benedetto Michele Murri Calcio 5
Bianchi Alessandro JCR Juvenilia C.R. 5
Ocasti Gianluca Atletico Mazzini 5 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Busillo Sporting Valsanterno 4
Gabriele Ciccarello Sp. Pianorese 1955 4
Francesco Di Maria Real Faenza 4 (1 su rigore)
Hoxha Qazim JCR Juvenilia C.R. 4
Loro Riccardo Atletico Mazzini 4
Pinto Marco Ozzano Claterna 4
Matteo Pirazzoli Sp. Pianorese 1955 4
Guglielmo Solaroli Real Faenza 4
Spagnuolo Francesco Atletico Mazzini 4
Traficante Nicola San Lazzaro Calcio 4 (1 su rigore)
Davide Valtancoli Real Faenza 4
Casadio Filippo Bagnara 3
Pietro Cattani Borgo Tuliero 3
Cazzato Michele Atletico Mazzini 3
Cicero Marco Murri Calcio 3
Christopher Cinotti Sp. Pianorese 1955 3
Davide Columbu Sporting Valsanterno 3
Fabbri Federico JCR Juvenilia C.R. 3 (2 su rigore)
Serigne Mbacke Gueye Real Faenza 3
Iorillo Pasquale Ozzano Claterna 3
Kane Racine Karasse Real Faenza 3 (1 su rigore)
Luppi Giovanni San Lazzaro Calcio 3
Emanuele Melara Dozzese 3
Monducci Luca JCR Juvenilia C.R. 3 (2 su rigore)
Davide Plicchi Sp. Pianorese 1955 3
Sejdi Daut Ozzano Claterna 3
Sejdi Elvis Ozzano Claterna 3
Matteo Verdolini Real Faenza 3
Zanella Lorenzo Ozzano Claterna 3
Acclavio Atletico Mazzini 2
Albieri Gabriele Ozzano Claterna 2
Alvieri Max JCR Juvenilia C.R. 2 (1 su rigore)
Andrè San Lazzaro Calcio 2
Arena Aniello Atletico Mazzini 2
Arlati Nicolo Ozzano Claterna 2
Carpano Marco Atletico Mazzini 2
Alessandro Chiappetta Tozzona Pedagna 2
Contavalli Pietro Stella Azzurra 2
Antonio D'andrea Sporting Valsanterno 2
Francesco Decataldo Sporting Valsanterno 2
Guerouane Abdel Majid Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Danilo Ferdinando Lombardi Real Faenza 2
Lorenzoni Davide Atletico Mazzini 2
Lorenzo Menegatti Sp. Pianorese 1955 2
Alessandro Montevecchi Stella Azzurra 2
Pietro Raspanti Borgo Tuliero 2
Vasta Niccolo’ Amaranto C. Guelfo 2
Lorenzo Zotti Stella Azzurra 2
Andrea Albonetti Real Faenza 1
Thomas Argentini Tozzona Pedagna 1
Avati Domenico Nicolo’ Atletico Mazzini 1
Federico Avveduti Real Faenza 1
Bacci Alex Ozzano Claterna 1
Bandini Francesco Borgo Tuliero 1 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Pio Bassi Dozzese 1
Tommaso Bellini Borgo Tuliero 1
Berardi Luca JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1
Berti Samuele Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Biagini Andrea Atletico Mazzini 1
Bonetti Andrea San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Boraakaj Kristi Tozzona Pedagna 1
Bottoni Ivan Atletico Mazzini 1
Breuil Lorenzo Sporting Valsanterno 1
Marco Brunetti Real Faenza 1
Burzi Francesco Murri Calcio 1
Filippo Castagni Stella Azzurra 1 (1 su rigore)
Castellari Federico Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Cavalli Mattia Ozzano Claterna 1
Daniele Cipriano Sp. Pianorese 1955 1
Cornacchia Nicola Borgo Tuliero 1
Dall’Aglio Simone JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1 (1 su rigore)
De Cagna Emanuele Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Di Magno Michele Murri Calcio 1
Diarra Mamadou Murri Calcio 1
Filardi Murri Calcio 1
Giuseppe Frascaroli Dozzese 1
Gaddoni Gabrriele Bagnara 1
Gallo Stella Azzurra 1
Gardenghi Luca Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Daniele Gariuolo Borgo Tuliero 1
Marco Giacometti Stella Azzurra 1
Nicola Giorgi Borgo Tuliero 1
Matteo Giovannini Tozzona Pedagna 1
Simone Giovannini Dozzese 1
Guidi Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Guidi Lorenzo Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Leonardo Lanzoni Stella Azzurra 1
Luca Lelli Sp. Pianorese 1955 1
Luca Libertone Stella Azzurra 1 (1 su rigore)
Leonardo Linari Borgo Tuliero 1
Maranelli Luca Ozzano Claterna 1
Marocchi Bagnara 1
Marocchi Michael Bagnara 1
Marrocu Marco Murri Calcio 1
Marrocu Mauro Murri Calcio 1
Migliaccio Marco Ozzano Claterna 1
Minganti Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Minganti Riccardo Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Montebugnoli Stella Azzurra 1
Naldi Fabio Ozzano Claterna 1
Riad Noureddine Stella Azzurra 1
Pagani Luca Bagnara 1
Alex Pellini Sporting Valsanterno 1
Piunti Murri Calcio 1
Pizzolante Atletico Mazzini 1
Pullè Francesco Bagnara 1
Matteo Righini Sp. Pianorese 1955 1
Righini Riccardo Amaranto C. Guelfo 1
Rispoli Antonio San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Cheikh Tidiane Sarr Real Faenza 1
Sebastiani Mattia Bagnara 1
Stema Zhodis JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1
Tomba Luca Sp. Pianorese 1955 1
Luca Valentini Real Faenza 1
Marco Venturelli Borgo Tuliero 1
Venturi Mattia Ozzano Claterna 1
Volta Marco San Lazzaro Calcio 1
Zanotti JCR Juvenilia C.R. 1
Luca Zappi Dozzese 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone I BO

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Fabio Busillo Sporting Valsanterno 1
Saponelli Francesco Tozzona Pedagna 1
Andrea Tarroni Stella Azzurra 1
Raffaele Traficante Sp. Pianorese 1955 1