Marcatori 3a Cat Bologna Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gaspare Galati Appennino 2000 22 (4 su rigore)
Sassi Idea Calcio 2000 14 (3 su rigore)
Antonio Marturano Lokomotiv 12 (1 su rigore)
Keita PH Calcio 11
Filippo Magnoni Felsina 11 (2 su rigore)
Melli Barca Casteldebole 11 (1 su rigore)
Maida Francesco Venturina ART 10 (3 su rigore)
Filippo Medi Ponte Ronca 10
Juri Neri Monte S. Pietro 10 (2 su rigore)
Federico Demontis Monte S. Pietro 9 (1 su rigore)
Paccagnini Rioveggio 9
Roberto Rispoli Ponte Ronca 9
Mattia Luccarini Saragozza 8 (1 su rigore)
Storni Idea Calcio 2000 8
Borri Francesco Venturina ART 7 (1 su rigore)
Simone Galvani Monte S. Pietro 7
Nizzi Rioveggio 6
Davide Quadrelli Monte S. Pietro 6 (1 su rigore)
Ivan Rugiero Lokomotiv 6 (1 su rigore)
Cristiano Sabattini Appennino 2000 6 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Santini Lokomotiv 6
Simone Tacconi Felsina 6 (2 su rigore)
Bertocchi Idea Calcio 2000 5
Bettocchi Rioveggio 5
Fusca Barca Casteldebole 5
Raffaele Venturina ART 5
Giulio Augusto Stefanini Felsina 5
Alvisi Rioveggio 4
Denny Arteca Felsina 4
Roberto Cherchi Ponte Ronca 4 (2 su rigore)
Colecchia PH Calcio 4
Focolari PH Calcio 4
Kenzeddine Castiglione Calcio 4
Gian Marco Piccinelli Appennino 2000 4
Teodoro Prattichizzo Saragozza 4
Andrea Tardozzi Felsina 4
Dornu Edem Tawiah Kerker Appennino 2000 4
Francesco Totaro Felsina 4
Vitiello Mauro Sporting Vado 4 (2 su rigore)
Agharda PH Calcio 3
Valerio Aiello Monte S. Pietro 3
Luca Aloi Felsina 3
Armanu PH Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Barbu Castiglione Calcio 3
Bartolotti Sporting Vado 3
Omar Bouzidi Saragozza 3
Casanova PH Calcio 3 (1 su rigore)
Federico Cuppi Ponte Ronca 3
Alberto Gherardi Monte S. Pietro 3
Habili Barca Casteldebole 3
Incoronato Venturina ART 3 (3 su rigore)
Kahi Venturina ART 3
Michael Malavolti Appennino 2000 3
Stefano Moscato Felsina 3
Sebastiano Sabattini Appennino 2000 3
Alan Salis Monzuno Calcio 3 (2 su rigore)
Santilli Idea Calcio 2000 3
Zanni Barca Casteldebole 3
Massimo Zavatta Ponte Ronca 3 (1 su rigore)
Ajmi Sporting Vado 2
Bettucchi Pierluigi Venturina ART 2
Raffaele Burzi Saragozza 2 (1 su rigore)
Filiberto Cacciari Felsina 2
Campeggi PH Calcio 2
Cesareo Sporting Vado 2
Marco Colosimo Ponte Ronca 2
Cosenza Idea Calcio 2000 2
Diaffoune El Hadij Monzuno Calcio 2
Fanti Luca Castiglione Calcio 2
Joseph Fenuku Appennino 2000 2
Andrea Gabusi Monte S. Pietro 2
Andreamassimiliano Lelli Saragozza 2
Mazzega Idea Calcio 2000 2
Mucci Pierre Venturina ART 2
Andrea Parisi Monte S. Pietro 2
Raulernesto Pelella Saragozza 2
Luca Poluzzi Ponte Ronca 2
Risi Idea Calcio 2000 2
Andrea Ronchi Appennino 2000 2
Nicolas Rondinelli Monte S. Pietro 2
Sanzo Castiglione Calcio 2
Matteo Tonelli Appennino 2000 2
Younes H'Maied Venturina ART 2
Zisi Mattia Venturina ART 2
Monzuno Calcio 1
Affatati Lokomotiv 1
Alessio Balloi Monzuno Calcio 1
Bettucchi Simone Venturina ART 1
Nicola Bicocchi Appennino 2000 1
Calistri Riccardo Venturina ART 1
Callegari Idea Calcio 2000 1
Casarini Idea Calcio 2000 1
Colia Barca Casteldebole 1
Alan Colliva Saragozza 1
Conti Sporting Vado 1
Corsellini Venturina ART 1
Corsellini Niccolò Venturina ART 1
Damiano Cuppi Ponte Ronca 1
De Lucca Idea Calcio 2000 1
Cristian De Maria Monte S. Pietro 1
Di Giacomo Barca Casteldebole 1
Michele Diazzi Lokomotiv 1
Jalal El Khaliqi Lokomotiv 1
Finelli Sporting Vado 1
Franchini Idea Calcio 2000 1
Frattarelli Idea Calcio 2000 1
Frunza Idea Calcio 2000 1
Galasso Venturina ART 1
Ganci Venturina ART 1
Giacomelli Castiglione Calcio 1
Gironi Alessio Castiglione Calcio 1
Federico Grandi Ponte Ronca 1
Jacopo Gulisano Saragozza 1
Iannarella Rioveggio 1
Lanzarini Gaetano Castiglione Calcio 1
Liridon Monzuno Calcio 1
Luppino Castiglione Calcio 1
Mattia Mancini Appennino 2000 1
Simone Marangoni Idea Calcio 2000 1
Paolo Luigi Marchinares Vargas Felsina 1
Mignatti Barca Casteldebole 1
Milito Idea Calcio 2000 1 (1 su rigore)
Brahim Moufakir Monzuno Calcio 1
Nerozzi Sporting Vado 1
Oliva Castiglione Calcio 1
Ouattara Rioveggio 1
Manuel Palmieri Appennino 2000 1
Alessandro Paoletti Lokomotiv 1 (1 su rigore)
Simone Paselli Felsina 1
Federico Passini Appennino 2000 1
Pioppini Castiglione Calcio 1
Federico Salomoni Monzuno Calcio 1
Saltatore PH Calcio 1
Kevin Shimba Saragozza 1
Sottile Barca Casteldebole 1
Tagliaferri PH Calcio 1
Aioube Torba Lokomotiv 1
Andrea Torelli Lokomotiv 1
Emanuele Vento Lokomotiv 1
Michel Ventura Lokomotiv 1
Venturi Venturina ART 1
Zanini Rioveggio 1