Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Bologna Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Orsini Savena 18 (2 su rigore)
Gabriele Ferriani Enjoy F.C. 2019 16 (5 su rigore)
Samuele Vitarelli Airone 83 16 (5 su rigore)
Antonio Franceschiello G.S. Cagliari 14
Giacomo Gualandi Enjoy F.C. 2019 13
Leonardo La Nave Castel de' Britti 13 (2 su rigore)
Davide Morcone PSP Imola 13 (3 su rigore)
Ayoub El Baraka Savena 12 (1 su rigore)
Marcello Rovesti Saragozza 12 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Lepore Savena 11
Leonardo Arduini Castel de' Britti 10
Mattia Emaldi Airone 83 10
Pandolfi Alfio Pizzi 10 (3 su rigore)
Nicholas Salvini Aldrovandi Savena 10
Alessandro Convertino Savena 9 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Pepe Enjoy F.C. 2019 9 (2 su rigore)
Sollevanti Fortitudo Calcio 9 (2 su rigore)
Alhassane Diallo Hic Sunt Leones 8
Francesco Flandina Airone 83 8
Luigi Giordano G.S. Cagliari 8 (1 su rigore)
Zucchini Alfio Pizzi 8
Mongardi Sp. Castel Guelfo 7 (1 su rigore)
Nanetti Alfio Pizzi 7
Poliuti Sp. Castel Guelfo 7
Stagni Alfio Pizzi 7
Giovanni Costa Hic Sunt Leones 6
Jacopo Fanti PSP Imola 6
Alessandro Guerzoni Saragozza 6
Pelliconi Sp. Castel Guelfo 6
Luca Schioppa PSP Imola 6
Golinelli Fortitudo Calcio 5
Michael Hazan Hic Sunt Leones 5
Matteo Pacetti Enjoy F.C. 2019 5
Simone Paolini PSP Imola 5
Giacomo Rivani PSP Imola 5
Tartarini Lame 5 (2 su rigore)
Daniele Battistini Enjoy F.C. 2019 4
Daniele Buratti Savena 4
Nicholas Cinti Airone 83 4
Marco Giacometti PSP Imola 4
Mattia Luccarini Saragozza 4
Simone Mazza G.S. Cagliari 4
Mattia Medici Airone 83 4 (1 su rigore)
Antonio Porzionato PSP Imola 4
Tommaso Ludovico Rossi Enjoy F.C. 2019 4 (3 su rigore)
Mattia Saravi Saragozza 4
Luigi Vescia Lokomotiv 4
Armaroli Fortitudo Calcio 3
Luca Bernardi Castel de' Britti 3
Lorenzo Biagini Castel de' Britti 3
Bonora Alfio Pizzi 3
Omar Bouzidi Saragozza 3 (1 su rigore)
Simone Bozzoli Enjoy F.C. 2019 3
Ciki Fortitudo Calcio 3
Duca Fortitudo Calcio 3
Marco Falcioni G.S. Cagliari 3
Gentilini Sp. Castel Guelfo 3
Luca Lelli Castel de' Britti 3
Matteo Listorto Castel de' Britti 3
Nikolas Morcone PSP Imola 3
Erik Nesca PSP Imola 3
Pazzaglia Lame 3
Matteo Righi Lokomotiv 3
Nicolas Rondinelli Airone 83 3 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Sacchetti Airone 83 3
Daniel Schettino Airone 83 3 (1 su rigore)
Stanescu Lame 3 (1 su rigore)
Gabriele Suarez Caceres Castel de' Britti 3 (1 su rigore)
Saverio Valicenti Saragozza 3 (2 su rigore)
Versace Airone 83 3
Domenico Albanese Saragozza 2
Antolini Roberto G.S. Cagliari 2 (1 su rigore)
Azzali Lame 2 (1 su rigore)
Bojang Lokomotiv 2
Boni Alfio Pizzi 2
Bouirki Lame 2 (1 su rigore)
Bovo Sp. Castel Guelfo 2
Tommaso Brini Savena 2
Mirko Calý Enjoy F.C. 2019 2
Tommaso Camuri Saragozza 2
Ceresi Alfio Pizzi 2
Ciarla Lokomotiv 2
Simone Cinti Airone 83 2
Gaetano Ciscardi G.S. Cagliari 2
Colley Lokomotiv 2
Crema Fortitudo Calcio 2
Federico Cremonini PSP Imola 2
Da Silva Fortitudo Calcio 2
Samuele Di Giacomo Lokomotiv 2
Alessandro Di Stefano Saragozza 2 (1 su rigore)
El Hayat Lame 2
Fabbri Luca Sp. Castel Guelfo 2
Guida Lame 2
Guidetti Alfio Pizzi 2
Massimo Malaguti Castel de' Britti 2
Francesco Mazzanti Hic Sunt Leones 2
Alessandro Paoletti Lokomotiv 2 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Paparella Savena 2
Riccardo Parmeggiani G.S. Cagliari 2
Alessio Nathan Pelliconi Savena 2
Andrea Ragni PSP Imola 2
Francesco Scarso Hic Sunt Leones 2 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Villa G.S. Cagliari 2
Simone Zanfino G.S. Cagliari 2
Walid Agouzoul Sp. Castel Guelfo 1
Akpomedaye Sp. Castel Guelfo 1
Andrea Arena Hic Sunt Leones 1
Atti Andrea Lame 1
Atti Lorenzo Lame 1
Baggio Lokomotiv 1
Bellarmino Lame 1
Luca Bozzali Castel de' Britti 1
Samuele Bulciolu G.S. Cagliari 1
Matteo Cacciari G.S. Cagliari 1
Andrea Carbone Lokomotiv 1
Milos Cavallari Saragozza 1
Cavazza Alfio Pizzi 1
Collina Sp. Castel Guelfo 1
Alessandro Dalla Valle Castel de' Britti 1
Matteo Dalledonne PSP Imola 1 (1 su rigore)
Mattia De Filippo Enjoy F.C. 2019 1
Alessandro Di Gennaro Hic Sunt Leones 1
Danilo Di Salvo Airone 83 1
Eremia Lame 1
Francesco Erre Lokomotiv 1
Salvatore Falcone Hic Sunt Leones 1
Andrea Fiordilino Saragozza 1
Davide Fiordilino Castel de' Britti 1
Gaiba Fortitudo Calcio 1
Giacobazzi Luca Alfio Pizzi 1
Andrea Giordani Savena 1
Giovanni Giuliano G.S. Cagliari 1
Giovanni Laino Saragozza 1
Lazzerini Sp. Castel Guelfo 1
Limbada Alfio Pizzi 1
Simone Luongo G.S. Cagliari 1
Magagnoli Airone 83 1 (1 su rigore)
Sauro Marchetti PSP Imola 1 (1 su rigore)
Tommaso Martelli Savena 1
Salvatore Mauceri Saragozza 1
Mencaccini Lame 1
Matteo Monduzzi Airone 83 1
Montanari Lame 1
Moussa Hic Sunt Leones 1
Raul Ernesto Pelella Saragozza 1
Pelliconi Savena 1 (1 su rigore)
Piazzi Sp. Castel Guelfo 1
Francesco Pieri Castel de' Britti 1
Simone Pizzo Airone 83 1
Eridjan Qerreti Castel de' Britti 1
Querceti Alfio Pizzi 1
Raggi Airone 83 1
Giacomo Rambaldi Castel de' Britti 1
Ricci Petitoni Sp. Castel Guelfo 1
Alessandro Rimondi Enjoy F.C. 2019 1
Luca Rosmini Enjoy F.C. 2019 1
Alessandro Rossi Enjoy F.C. 2019 1
Marco Sassi PSP Imola 1
Schettino Alfio Pizzi 1
Pietro Scida Hic Sunt Leones 1
Sinisi G.S. Cagliari 1
Samuele Soldi Castel de' Britti 1
Alessio Tondi G.S. Cagliari 1
Urru Airone 83 1
Sergi Vera Ponte Lokomotiv 1
Waller Fortitudo Calcio 1
Raffaele Zinno Hic Sunt Leones 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Bologna Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Baiamonte Lame 1
Lorenzo Catania Lokomotiv 1
Cillani Sp. Castel Guelfo 1
Diolaiti Lame 1
Ferreli Davide Saragozza 1
Guidetti Alfio Pizzi 1
Luca Lelli Castel de' Britti 1
Pede Lame 1
Raggi Airone 83 1
Risi G.S. Cagliari 1
Santilli Riccardo Hic Sunt Leones 1
Tartarini Lame 1