Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Riccardo Longari Biancanigo Calcio 11 (3 su rigore)
Abdessamad Charaf Sporting Predappio 9
Diego Calonici Borgo Tuliero 7 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Fanti Brisighella 6
Alessandro Fornasari Edelweiss Jolly 6
Matteo Montanari Gatti Polisportiva Spiv 6
Alexandro Ricci Lucchi Borgo Tuliero 6
Simone Bagnolini Polisportiva Spiv 5 (5 su rigore)
Cecchi Tre Martiri 1949 5 (2 su rigore)
Fabbri Simone Tre Martiri 1949 5
Nicola Montanari Gatti Polisportiva Spiv 5
Lorenzo Ragazzini Sporting Predappio 5
Bissi S. Zaccaria 4
Alberto Casadei Polisportiva Spiv 4 (1 su rigore)
Focaccia Enrico S. Zaccaria 4
Matteo Gurioli Borgo Tuliero 4
Castrese Langella Edelweiss Jolly 4
Fabio Spada Brisighella 4
Ventura Tre Martiri 1949 4
Filippo Maria Bianchi Borgo Tuliero 3
Manuel Camagni Pianta 3
Cangialosi Santa Sofia 3
Federico Casadei Real 3
Sabri Collaku Pro Loco Reda 3 (1 su rigore)
Kamal Es Saten Vecchiazzano 3 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Imineo Edelweiss Jolly 3 (2 su rigore)
Limani Santa Sofia 3 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Mengozzi Pianta 3
Filippo Pagliai Biancanigo Calcio 3
Andrea Ravaglia Pianta 3
Trombini S. Zaccaria 3
Manuel Zoli Pianta 3
Nicol Adamo Modigliana 2
Amadori Ferruccio Santa Sofia 2
Lorenzo Bandini Brisighella 2
Marco Brunetti Modigliana 2
Enrico Caroli Real 2
Giacomo Cicognani Real 2
Serigne Mbake Gueye Modigliana 2
Lontani Nicoḷ S. Zaccaria 2
Luciani Tre Martiri 1949 2
Manica Real 2
Alexandru Daniel Manisor Brisighella 2 (1 su rigore)
Marco Marchesi Modigliana 2 (1 su rigore)
Nicholas Morini Brisighella 2
Manuel Padovani Sporting Predappio 2
Nicola Pala Brisighella 2
Simone Peloni Pianta 2
Alberto Poggiolini Modigliana 2
Riccardo Pretolani Edelweiss Jolly 2
Rodi Tre Martiri 1949 2
Turchi Santa Sofia 2 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Venturi Pro Loco Reda 2
Nicoḷ Zampighi Pianta 2
Aboubakar Tre Martiri 1949 1
Amadori Diego Santa Sofia 1
Amadori Luca Santa Sofia 1
Arfelli S. Zaccaria 1
Gianmarco Arfelli Pianta 1
Fabio Baldoni Modigliana 1
Luca Bambini Edelweiss Jolly 1
Simone Briganti Polisportiva Spiv 1
Paolo Bulzacca Modigliana 1
Matteo Cacchi Polisportiva Spiv 1
Lorenzo Caggiano Vecchiazzano 1
Julian Canaku Edelweiss Jolly 1
Francesco Cantore Borgo Tuliero 1
Casadei Real 1
Casadei Tre Martiri 1949 1
Michele Castori Sporting Predappio 1
Conti Matteo Borgo Tuliero 1
Daoud Diabate Vecchiazzano 1 (1 su rigore)
Gioele Fabbri Pro Loco Reda 1
Simone Fantini Vecchiazzano 1
Mattia Ferri Pro Loco Reda 1
Mirko Fiordellisi Real 1
Ibrahim Kalil Fofana Vecchiazzano 1
Francesconi S. Zaccaria 1
Gelsi S. Zaccaria 1
Michele Giacomini Pro Loco Reda 1
Andrea Giunchedi Pro Loco Reda 1
Giunchedi Nicoḷ Santa Sofia 1
Gorini Tre Martiri 1949 1
Leonardo Linari Borgo Tuliero 1
Simone Malpezzi Biancanigo Calcio 1
Papis Malang Mandiang Vecchiazzano 1
Daniele Mariani Biancanigo Calcio 1
Mazzanti Santa Sofia 1
Zakaria Meskine Edelweiss Jolly 1
Lorenzo Mignogna Vecchiazzano 1
Manuel Monducci Brisighella 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Murianni Pianta 1
Neri Tre Martiri 1949 1
Novellini Tre Martiri 1949 1
Andi Paja Biancanigo Calcio 1
Ravaioli S. Zaccaria 1
Ravindran Tre Martiri 1949 1
Alex Renzi Sporting Predappio 1
Ricci S. Zaccaria 1
Endrit Salliu Pro Loco Reda 1
Riccardo Spazzoli Polisportiva Spiv 1
Michele Tarallo Modigliana 1
Tartagni Santa Sofia 1
Luca Tassinari Polisportiva Spiv 1 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Tintoni Polisportiva Spiv 1
Daniele Valbonesi Real 1 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Zaccherini Biancanigo Calcio 1
Filippo Zampiga Real 1
Filippo Zanoni Edelweiss Jolly 1
Ludovico Zoli Edelweiss Jolly 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alexandru Daniel Manisor Brisighella 1
Luca Milandri Real 1
Manuel Zoli Pianta 1