Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Riccardo Longari Biancanigo Calcio 14 (5 su rigore)
Diego Calonici Borgo Tuliero 10 (2 su rigore)
Abdessamad Charaf Sporting Predappio 9
Alessandro Fornasari Edelweiss Jolly 9
Davide Cangialosi Santa Sofia 10 (2 su rigore)
Francesco Imineo Edelweiss Jolly 8 (5 su rigore)
Rodi Tre Martiri 1949 8
Nicola Bissi S. Zaccaria 7
Matteo Montanari Gatti Polisportiva Spiv 7
Alexandro Ricci Lucchi Borgo Tuliero 7
Ventura Tre Martiri 1949 7
Filippo Maria Bianchi Borgo Tuliero 6
Alberto Casadei Polisportiva Spiv 6 (1 su rigore)
Cecchi Tre Martiri 1949 6 (2 su rigore)
Sabri Collaku Pro Loco Reda 6 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Fanti Brisighella 6
Matteo Gurioli Borgo Tuliero 6
Nicola Montanari Gatti Polisportiva Spiv 6
Filippo Pagliai Biancanigo Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Simone Bagnolini Polisportiva Spiv 5 (5 su rigore)
Federico Casadei Real 5
Fabbri Simone Tre Martiri 1949 5
Enrico Focaccia S. Zaccaria 5
Marco Fontana Modigliana 5
Serigne Mbake Gueye Modigliana 5 (1 su rigore)
Alberto Poggiolini Modigliana 5
Lorenzo Ragazzini Sporting Predappio 5
Marco Brunetti Modigliana 4
Giacomo Cicognani Real 4
Castrese Langella Edelweiss Jolly 4
Valon Limani Santa Sofia 4 (1 su rigore)
Endrit Salliu Pro Loco Reda 4
Fabio Spada Brisighella 4
Daniele Valbonesi Real 4 (2 su rigore)
Manuel Zoli Pianta 4
Nicol Adamo Modigliana 3
Ferruccio Amadori Santa Sofia 3
Manuel Camagni Pianta 3
Es Saten Kamal Vecchiazzano 3 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Manica Real 3
Nicola Mengozzi Pianta 3
Lorenzo Mignogna Vecchiazzano 3
Nicholas Morini Brisighella 3
Nicola Pala Brisighella 3
Simone Peloni Pianta 3 (1 su rigore)
Riccardo Pretolani Edelweiss Jolly 3
Andrea Ravaglia Pianta 3
Matteo Trombini S. Zaccaria 3
Nicoḷ Zampighi Pianta 3
Diego Amadori Santa Sofia 2
Luca Bambini Edelweiss Jolly 2
Lorenzo Bandini Brisighella 2
Lorenzo Caggiano Vecchiazzano 2
Enrico Caroli Real 2
Michele Castori Sporting Predappio 2
Lorenzo Gigli Brisighella 2
Nicoḷ Lontani S. Zaccaria 2
Luciani Tre Martiri 1949 2
Alexandru Daniel Manisor Brisighella 2 (1 su rigore)
Marco Marchesi Modigliana 2 (1 su rigore)
Zakaria Meskine Edelweiss Jolly 2
Manuel Padovani Sporting Predappio 2
Andi Paja Biancanigo Calcio 2
Alessandro Ricci Sporting Predappio 2 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Ricci S. Zaccaria 2
Tijan Sanyang Biancanigo Calcio 2
Simone Turchi Santa Sofia 2 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Venturi Pro Loco Reda 2
Filippo Zanoni Edelweiss Jolly 2
Ludovico Zoli Edelweiss Jolly 2
Francesco Abetti Pro Loco Reda 1
Aboubakar Tre Martiri 1949 1
Amadori Luca Santa Sofia 1
Francesco Arfelli S. Zaccaria 1
Gianmarco Arfelli Pianta 1
Jacopo Bacci S. Zaccaria 1
Fabio Baldoni Modigliana 1
Alex Bandini Pro Loco Reda 1
Cristian Biserni Santa Sofia 1
Simone Briganti Polisportiva Spiv 1
Paolo Bulzacca Modigliana 1
Matteo Cacchi Polisportiva Spiv 1
Julian Canaku Edelweiss Jolly 1
Francesco Cantore Borgo Tuliero 1
Davide Capelli Biancanigo Calcio 1
Casadei Tre Martiri 1949 1
Marco Castorri S. Zaccaria 1
Gheorghe Colta Borgo Tuliero 1 (1 su rigore)
Conti Matteo Borgo Tuliero 1
Diabate Daoud Vecchiazzano 1 (1 su rigore)
Fabbri Tre Martiri 1949 1
Gioele Fabbri Pro Loco Reda 1
Faccini Tre Martiri 1949 1 (1 su rigore)
Simone Fantini Vecchiazzano 1
Mattia Ferri Pro Loco Reda 1
Mirko Fiordellisi Real 1
Nicola Fiori Edelweiss Jolly 1
Ibrahim Kalil Fofana Vecchiazzano 1
Emanuele Francesconi S. Zaccaria 1
Aziz Gansagne Real 1
Gelsi S. Zaccaria 1
Michele Giacomini Pro Loco Reda 1
Andrea Giunchedi Pro Loco Reda 1
Nicoḷ Giunchedi Santa Sofia 1
Thomas Golinucci Sporting Predappio 1
Gorini Tre Martiri 1949 1
Nassiri Hamza Sporting Predappio 1
Luca Laghi Pianta 1
Leonardo Linari Borgo Tuliero 1
Simone Malpezzi Biancanigo Calcio 1
Michele Malucelli Vecchiazzano 1
Nicola Mambelli Real 1
Papis Malang Mandiang Vecchiazzano 1
Daniele Mariani Biancanigo Calcio 1
Marco Mariani Pro Loco Reda 1
Matteo Mazzanti Santa Sofia 1
Michele Mirgaldi Vecchiazzano 1
Manuel Monducci Brisighella 1 (1 su rigore)
Nicola Murianni Pianta 1
Neri Tre Martiri 1949 1
Novellini Tre Martiri 1949 1
Davide Pavirani S. Zaccaria 1
Enrico Ravaioli S. Zaccaria 1
Ravindran Tre Martiri 1949 1
Alex Renzi Sporting Predappio 1
Matteo Sartoni Modigliana 1
Davide Solaroli Modigliana 1
Spada Brisighella 1
Riccardo Spazzoli Polisportiva Spiv 1
Michele Tarallo Modigliana 1
Sebastiano Tartagni Santa Sofia 1
Luca Tassinari Polisportiva Spiv 1 (1 su rigore)
Francesco Tintoni Polisportiva Spiv 1
Matteo Valdinoci Polisportiva Spiv 1 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Valgimigli Sporting Predappio 1
Lorenzo Zaccherini Biancanigo Calcio 1
Filippo Zampiga Real 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone N Ravenna

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alexandru Daniel Manisor Brisighella 1
Luca Milandri Real 1
Luca Tarroni Biancanigo Calcio 1
Manuel Zoli Pianta 1