Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O Forlì Cesena

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Soualio Bakayoko Borghigiana 13 (1 su rigore)
Mattia Brunetti Ronta 7 (1 su rigore)
Federico Mazzarini Bakia Cesenatico 7
William Rosa Borgo Marina 012 6 (3 su rigore)
Giacomo Solfrini Rubicone C. 6 (1 su rigore)
Matteo Candoli Bakia Cesenatico 5
Gianluca Falchero Junior Gambettola 5
Fraboni Santagatese 5 (3 su rigore)
Jacopo La Porta Canonica 5 (1 su rigore)
Marco Marcucci Bagno di Romagna 5 (1 su rigore)
Pilotto Santagatese 5
Mattia Zanelli G.S. Pioppa Gattolino 5 (3 su rigore)
Badara Diop Borghigiana 4
Alessandro Antonelli Bagno di Romagna 3 (1 su rigore)
Simone Bravaccini Ronta 3
Valentino De Falco Rubicone C. 3
Luca Mondardini G.S. Pioppa Gattolino 3
Alberto Renzi Borgo Marina 012 3
Lorenzo Altieri G.S. Pioppa Gattolino 2
Enrico Amaducci Rumagna 2
Francesco Baronio Bakia Cesenatico 2
Claudio Candoli Bakia Cesenatico 2
Filippo Cangini San Carlo 2
Emanuele Castaldo Junior Gambettola 2
Nicola Catapane Bakia Cesenatico 2
Matteo Fontana Bagno di Romagna 2
Fabio Garattoni Ronta 2
Michele Magnani Rubicone C. 2
Michel Massa Dismano United 2
Nicola Matteoni Junior Gambettola 2
Marco Montalti Rumagna 2
Marcello Recchia G.S. Pioppa Gattolino 2
Simone Rossi Dismano United 2
Daniele Savini Borgo Marina 012 2
Giovanni Tani Soglianese 2
Bernardo Vaccari Rumagna 2 (2 su rigore)
Jari Vincenzi Rumagna 2
Zeqo Zeqiraj Bakia Cesenatico 2
Elia Abbondanza Borghigiana 1
Agudelo Daniel Ariza Dismano United 1
Asfary Santagatese 1
Nicholas Benvenuti Dismano United 1
Lorenzo Biondi Soglianese 1
Alessadro Bocchini Dismano United 1
Simone Brigliadori Canonica 1
Luca Canducci Soglianese 1
Samuele Contucci Canonica 1
Joel Dago Junior Gambettola 1
Stefano Del Bono Borghigiana 1
Simone Deriu Ronta 1
Yassine El Khabouli Soglianese 1
Enrico Maria Fabbri Canonica 1
Nicola Fanti Canonica 1
Giacomo Gambacorta Bakia Cesenatico 1
Giacobbi Nicolò Soglianese 1
Michel Giacomini Canonica 1
Andrea Giorgi Borgo Marina 012 1
Alberto Giudetti Rubicone C. 1
Alessandro Guerra Borgo Marina 012 1
Fatjon Halili Borgo Marina 012 1
Mattia Lucchi Ronta 1
Andrea Magnani Bakia Cesenatico 1
Marcucci Bagno di Romagna 1
Claudio Maroni G.S. Pioppa Gattolino 1
Alberto Martelli Rubicone C. 1
Nicola Mosconi Borgo Marina 012 1
Ervin Murrja G.S. Pioppa Gattolino 1
Michele Pepe Ronta 1
Lorenzo Pezzella Rumagna 1
Simone Pezzella Rumagna 1
Lorenzo Raschi Canonica 1
Rossi Santagatese 1
Marco Rossi San Carlo 1
Alberto Rota Rumagna 1
Enrico Silvani Bagno di Romagna 1
Tavi Ronta 1
Ibrahim Toure Rumagna 1
Francesco Tramontano Borghigiana 1
Nicholas Viroli Rumagna 1
Klaudio Xhelili Dismano United 1
Luca Zanelli Junior Gambettola 1