Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O RN

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Thomas Marini Torre Pedrera 18 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Morri Del Conca 18
Stefano Piccari Superga '63 18 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Mami Rimini United B.S.G. 17
Francesco Sagliocco Rimini United B.S.G. 11
Matteo Nobili Superga '63 10
Simone Sacco Corpolo' 10 (2 su rigore)
Davide Talevi Alta Valconca 10
Gianluca Carestia Torre Pedrera 9
Clementi Giulio Virtus Olimpia 9
Francesco Buffone Real S. Clemente 8 (3 su rigore)
Filippo Del Prete Villa Verucchio 8 (2 su rigore)
Gill Enea Fratesi Superga '63 8 (1 su rigore)
Fatar Jabi Borgo Marina 012 8
Davide Ricci Mulazzano 8 (1 su rigore)
Sollaku Del Conca 8
Simone Mazzoni Real S. Clemente 7 (1 su rigore)
Gonzalo Davide Ponce S. Bartolo G. M. 7 (2 su rigore)
Gianluca Bolognini Superga '63 6 (3 su rigore)
Alberto Bucci Colonnella 6
Mouhamed Diop Acc. Riminicalcio 6
Gianluca Mastrangelo S. Bartolo G. M. 6
Molla Virtus Olimpia 6
Andrea Moroni Villa Verucchio 6
Sollaku Andrea Del Conca 6
Mattia Andruccioli Superga '63 5 (1 su rigore)
Andrea Bianchi Torre Pedrera 5
Mamadou Fall Mulazzano 5 (1 su rigore)
Nicolas Lazzari Real S. Clemente 5
Daniele Manfroni Villa Verucchio 5
Luca Moroni Borgo Marina 012 5
Federico Mussoni Torre Pedrera 5
Rodrigo Max Pasculli S. Bartolo G. M. 5
Daniele Sanchi Acc. Riminicalcio 5
Samuele Sapucci Colonnella 5
Savini Daniele Borgo Marina 012 5 (5 su rigore)
Filippo Carburi S. Bartolo G. M. 4
Enrico Carloni Alta Valconca 4
Simone Gabrielli Rimini United B.S.G. 4
Alessandro Guerra Borgo Marina 012 4
Enrico Magnani Corpolo' 4
Nicolò Marchetti S. Bartolo G. M. 4
Andrea Nanni Corpolo' 4
Marco Ringucci Real S. Clemente 4
Alessandro Rossi Torre Pedrera 4
Nicola Spadoni Colonnella 4
Nicolò Bettini Villa Verucchio 3 (3 su rigore)
Andrea Canini Torre Pedrera 3
Gianluca Ciclamini Corpolo' 3
Stefano Ciclamini Corpolo' 3
Savino Dervishi Colonnella 3
Claudio Di Benedetto Villa Verucchio 3
Luca Galli Superga '63 3
Andrea Lira Acc. Riminicalcio 3
Martin Marcolini S. Bartolo G. M. 3
Nije Lamin Borgo Marina 012 3
Ciro Punzo Alta Valconca 3
Ricci Lorenzo Virtus Olimpia 3
Rossi Rimini United B.S.G. 3
Nicola Tamburini Rimini United B.S.G. 3
Enea Terenzi Superga '63 3
Andrea Albertini S. Bartolo G. M. 2
Marco Ballerini Acc. Riminicalcio 2
Pier Luigi Berardi Torre Pedrera 2
Anatolii Bruma Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Francesco Cannarsa Mulazzano 2
Nicola Cannizzo S. Bartolo G. M. 2
Matteo Cappellini Real S. Clemente 2
Cheikh Ciss Mulazzano 2
Andrea Cuccolo Borgo Marina 012 2
Matteo Della Martera S. Bartolo G. M. 2
Marco Di Luca Alta Valconca 2
Finelli Virtus Olimpia 2
Cristian Forti Torre Pedrera 2
Alessandro Frambosi Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Davide Frisoni Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Riccardo Galanti Alta Valconca 2
Gavelli Corpolo' 2
Nicolas Giorgini Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Fatjon Halili Borgo Marina 012 2
Matteo Lavanna S. Bartolo G. M. 2
Davide Lisi Real S. Clemente 2
Andrea Manfroni Colonnella 2
Salvatore Messina S. Bartolo G. M. 2
Mattia Moretti Acc. Riminicalcio 2
Mattia Morolli Del Conca 2
Federico Mulazzani Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Nije Borgo Marina 012 2
Luca Pecci Del Conca 2
Ricci Pietro Virtus Olimpia 2
Alessio Rocchi Corpolo' 2
Stefano Sacco Corpolo' 2
Elia Sampaolo Mulazzano 2
Lorenzo Sarti Borgo Marina 012 2
Marco Secchi Superga '63 2
Semprini Real S. Clemente 2
Nicolò Spano Rimini United B.S.G. 2
Luca Storoni Alta Valconca 2 (1 su rigore)
Susoho Kunda Alta Valconca 2
Lorenzo Vertaglia Corpolo' 2
Giovanni Zambito Villa Verucchio 2
Nicolini Alta Valconca 1
Gaetano Ambrosio Torre Pedrera 1
Christopher Andruccioli Mulazzano 1
Luca Angelotti Real S. Clemente 1
Riccardo Arduini Superga '63 1
Alberto Bacchini Del Conca 1
Marco Barbari Real S. Clemente 1
Cristian Bartoli S. Bartolo G. M. 1
Stefano Bartolini Corpolo' 1
Roberto Bastoni Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Federico Bellini Acc. Riminicalcio 1
Davide Berardi Torre Pedrera 1
Emanuele Bernardi Superga '63 1
Marius Sebastian Besel Alta Valconca 1
Matteo Brancato Corpolo' 1
Luca Campanelli Villa Verucchio 1
Cappelloni Marco Virtus Olimpia 1
Nicolò Cesari Colonnella 1
Andrea Coccato Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Alex Dente Colonnella 1 (1 su rigore)
Dione Virtus Olimpia 1
Diongue Mulazzano 1
Drudi Virtus Olimpia 1
Andrea Epiceno Real S. Clemente 1
Francesco Esposito Borgo Marina 012 1
Alessandro Esposto Superga '63 1
Lorenzo Fabbri Villa Verucchio 1
Filippo Fattorini Alta Valconca 1
Alessio Foroni Borgo Marina 012 1
Lorenzo Fortunato Mulazzano 1
Marco Gaia Superga '63 1
Filippo Galli S. Bartolo G. M. 1
Jacopo Gamberini Colonnella 1
Marco Gelli Mulazzano 1
Gianluca Grilli Alta Valconca 1
Hicham Virtus Olimpia 1
Davide La Montagna Acc. Riminicalcio 1
Alessandro Lavanna Del Conca 1
Marco Longhi Del Conca 1
Andrea Lotti Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Mancini Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Filippo Marini Torre Pedrera 1
Giacomo Mazzocchi Villa Verucchio 1
Mignani Luca Virtus Olimpia 1
Mirko Minardi S. Bartolo G. M. 1
Luca Molari Corpolo' 1
Montanari Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Riccardo Montanari Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Federico Morganti Colonnella 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Mosciatti Real S. Clemente 1
Massimiliano Orrù Mulazzano 1 (1 su rigore)
Alessandro Ottaviani Torre Pedrera 1
Gabriele Pacaj Villa Verucchio 1
Matteo Perazzini Torre Pedrera 1
Mattia Perazzini Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Nicola Perazzini Corpolo' 1
Luca Pianini Villa Verucchio 1
Pietro Piastra Borgo Marina 012 1
Alessandro Piva Acc. Riminicalcio 1
Emanuele Polverini Colonnella 1
Edoardo Raffaeli Colonnella 1
Alberto Reggiani Superga '63 1
Matteo Riccardi Real S. Clemente 1
Manuel Ricci Acc. Riminicalcio 1
Rinaldi Virtus Olimpia 1
Alessandro Romano Alta Valconca 1
William Rosa Borgo Marina 012 1
Andrea Rosi Torre Pedrera 1
Nicola Rossi S. Bartolo G. M. 1
Alessandro Rovelli Del Conca 1
Michele Saioni Alta Valconca 1
Karamo Samateh Borgo Marina 012 1
Mattia Sanchi S. Bartolo G. M. 1
Alessandro Scardovi Torre Pedrera 1
Alberto Semprini Villa Verucchio 1
Lorenzo Semprini Acc. Riminicalcio 1
Giovanni Sharif Acc. Riminicalcio 1
Sinjari Omar Alta Valconca 1
Stanca Virtus Olimpia 1
Susoho Alta Valconca 1
Raffaele Tamburini Alta Valconca 1
Nicola Tenti Del Conca 1
Giacomo Terenzi Real S. Clemente 1
Raoul Terenzi Superga '63 1
Alessandro Tosi Colonnella 1
Rodrigo German Varela Cabrera Acc. Riminicalcio 1
Paride Zaghini Villa Verucchio 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O RN

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Gaetano Ambrosio Del Conca 1
Berardi Pier Luigi Torre Pedrera 1
Filippo Della Martera S. Bartolo G. M. 1
Alessandro Esposto Superga '63 1
Mamadou Fall Mulazzano 1
Davide Frisoni Rimini United B.S.G. 1
Marco Gaudenzi Superga '63 1
Laci Kone Borgo Marina 012 1
Thomas Marini Torre Pedrera 1
Federico Tamagnini Borgo Marina 012 1