Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Emmanuel Abiodun Perticara 10
Enea Sartini Real Montefeltro 9
NicolÚ Ercolani Rumagna 8 (1 su rigore)
Davide Cangialosi Collinello 7
Samuele Donadei Ronta 7
Remo Esposito Dismano United 7
Girardi Pioppa Gattolino 7
Lorenzo Gobbi Dismano United 7 (2 su rigore)
Matteo Bertaccini S. Colombano Italtex 6
Marco Ventrucci Rubicone Calisese 6 (1 su rigore)
Soualio Bakayoko Borghigiana 5
Mattia Brunetti Ronta 5
Riccardo Ferrini Collinello 5
Francesco Viroli Dismano United 5
Lorenzo Bertelli Rubicone Calisese 4
Antonio Bua Athletic Poggio 4
Diongue Pioppa Gattolino 4
Filippo Faedi Rubicone Calisese 4
Mirco Gridelli Pol. Capanni 4 (3 su rigore)
Djbril Guienne Pol. Aurora 4
Mirco Maraldi Dismano United 4
Andrea Mariani Ronta 4 (2 su rigore)
Federico Morciano Real Montefeltro 4
Zanelli Luca Pioppa Gattolino 4
NiccolÚ Zoffoli Rumagna 4 (1 su rigore)
Elia Abbondanza Borghigiana 3
Lorenzo Benvenuti Athletic Poggio 3 (1 su rigore)
Samuele Buda Pol. Capanni 3
Lorenzo Canducci Athletic Poggio 3
Davide Gozzi Pol. Capanni 3
Thomas Montalti Pol. Aurora 3 (1 su rigore)
Cristian Pazzini Athletic Poggio 3
Lorenzo Sartini Perticara 3
Giacomo Solfrini Rubicone Calisese 3 (1 su rigore)
Omar Zegnane Pol. Aurora 3
Giovanni Baschetti Real Montefeltro 2
Alessandro Bini Sarsinate 1966 2
Sergio Caputo S. Colombano Italtex 2
Mattia Casetti Rumagna 2
Castaldo Pioppa Gattolino 2
Stefano Ciclamini Athletic Poggio 2
Leonardo Delvecchio Borghigiana 2
Daouda Diop Perticara 2
Marco Domeniconi Pol. Capanni 2
Endi Dyrmyshi Borghigiana 2
Simone Fiaschini Pol. Capanni 2 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Girelli Collinello 2
Alexandru Danut Mantu Rubicone Calisese 2
Giorgio Mariotti Pol. Capanni 2
Cosmin Costantin Moisuc S. Colombano Italtex 2
Filippo Palmoni S. Colombano Italtex 2
Leonardo Paolini Real Montefeltro 2
Tommaso Reali Rumagna 2
Andrea Rossi Collinello 2
Andrea Severi Borghigiana 2
Ziyad Asfary Perticara 1
Jacopo Bacci Dismano United 1
Simone Bagnolini Rubicone Calisese 1
Simone Baldacci Rumagna 1
Giacomo Bellavista Borghigiana 1
Michele Bellomo Rubicone Calisese 1
Julian Bisacchi Ronta 1
Tommaso Bravaccini Perticara 1
Diego Burioli Ronta 1
Filippo Campana Rumagna 1
Marco Casi S. Colombano Italtex 1 (1 su rigore)
Cristiano Castelletti Rubicone Calisese 1
Alessandro D'altri S. Colombano Italtex 1
Stefano Del Bono Borghigiana 1
Amadou Diop Pol. Aurora 1
Fabbri Pioppa Gattolino 1
Davide Fedele S. Colombano Italtex 1
Samuele Fratti Borghigiana 1
Leonardo Giuliani Rumagna 1
Simone Guidi S. Colombano Italtex 1
Lorenzo Gusella Rubicone Calisese 1
Pietro Lombardi Rumagna 1
Luca Lorenzi Collinello 1
Alberto Lotti Real Montefeltro 1
Mattia Lucchi Ronta 1
Biagio Maione Pol. Aurora 1
Florentin Robert Matei Real Montefeltro 1
Mordenti Pioppa Gattolino 1 (1 su rigore)
Nazar Olinyk Sarsinate 1966 1
Olkama Elmedi S. Colombano Italtex 1
Piraccini Pioppa Gattolino 1 (1 su rigore)
Marco Pirini Pol. Capanni 1
JosŤ Pisanello Collinello 1
Simone Primavera S. Colombano Italtex 1
Nicholas Rossi Sarsinate 1966 1
Simone Rossi Dismano United 1
Marco Sartini Perticara 1
Severi Pioppa Gattolino 1
Nicola Tommasini Rumagna 1
Matteo Tonetti Sarsinate 1966 1
Nicolas Tornani Borghigiana 1
Andrea Vaienti Rumagna 1
Zammarchi Francesco Rubicone Calisese 1
Marco Zanotti Collinello 1
Zecca Pioppa Gattolino 1

Auto-marcatori 2a Categoria Girone O FC

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Daouda Diop Perticara 1
Maxim Greco Dismano United 1
Christopher Rossi Ronta 1
Francesco Ugone Pol. Aurora 1