Marcatori UISP Fo-Ce 11 Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Gabelli Castelnuovo 13
Gianluca Carestia Cafè Bordonchio 11
Cucchi Pol. S. Andrea 11
Jabi Fatar La Resurrezione 10
Crescente Pol. S. Lorenzo 9
Dogic Thirteen F.C. 9
Rigels Kumria Amatori Sisa 9
Rossitto Daniel La Resurrezione 9
Scarpellini Thirteen F.C. 9
Mattia Busco Stella Adriatica 8
Succi Davide La Resurrezione 8
Cangialosi Amatori Sisa 7
Khayat Walid Thirteen F.C. 7
Maggio La Piazzetta Cesuola 7
De Donato N. Cral E. Mattei 6
Lorenzo Ghirardelli L.S.D. Predappio 6
Abdelmola Ballouk L.S.D. Predappio 5
Francese La Piazzetta Cesuola 5
Andrea Minacapilli Cafè Bordonchio 5
Reale La Piazzetta Cesuola 5
Riccardo Ricci L.S.D. Predappio 5
Francesco Rossi Diavoli Rossi 5
Arcuri Cral E. Mattei 4
Gianmaria Cerchione Cafè Bordonchio 4
Vincenzo De Pascalis Castelnuovo 4
Antonio Di Tella Castelnuovo 4
Giacometti Pol. S. Lorenzo 4
Mariani La Piazzetta Cesuola 4
Monacella Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 4
Nuccio Fiorenzuola 4
Ravaioli Thirteen F.C. 4
Stefano Rossi Galaxy Fornò 4
Filippo Ruscelli Castelnuovo 4
Semprini Alberto La Resurrezione 4
Vannetti Pol. S. Lorenzo 4
Balacchi Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 3
Biserni Pol. S. Andrea 3
Aaron Borsari Stella Adriatica 3
Simone Bresciani Galaxy Fornò 3
Bruschi Pol. S. Andrea 3
Giulio Budao Stella Adriatica 3
Stefano Canini Stella Adriatica 3
Christian Celli Stella Adriatica 3
Crociani La Piazzetta Cesuola 3
Pasquale Gadaleta Castelnuovo 3
Alex Giannini Diavoli Rossi 3
Manetti Pol. S. Lorenzo 3
Lorenzo Manieri Amatori Sisa 3
Nicola Michelacci L.S.D. Predappio 3
Miele Cral E. Mattei 3
Montanari W. Cral E. Mattei 3
Musaja O. Crocetta 3
Njie Lamin La Resurrezione 3
Osmani Pol. S. Lorenzo 3
Parini O. Crocetta 3
Riccardo Polverelli Diavoli Rossi 3
Pruni Pol. S. Andrea 3
Rusticali Pol. S. Andrea 3
Trimarchi Supernova 3
Ulivi Cral E. Mattei 3
Vitali Pol. S. Andrea 3
Matteo Zannetti L.S.D. Predappio 3
Antonelli Amilcare La Resurrezione 2
Baldo Cral E. Mattei 2
Rocco Barcia Amatori Sisa 2
Andrea Berti Amatori Sisa 2
Borin Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 2
Ouissam Bourkadi Amatori Sisa 2
Pietro Camporesi L.S.D. Predappio 2
Elia Canali Galaxy Fornò 2
Giampiero Cangini Castelnuovo 2
D'Inzeo La Piazzetta Cesuola 2
Alan Fabbri Diavoli Rossi 2
Davide Fabbri L.S.D. Predappio 2
Falcini Pol. S. Andrea 2
Luca Gemelli Castelnuovo 2
Giuseppe Giorgini Castelnuovo 2
Renato Gjonai Stella Adriatica 2
Ivan Ostap Horodyskyy Cafè Bordonchio 2
Mattia Leutizi Leoni Stella Adriatica 2
Elia Lodoli Stella Adriatica 2
Manuel Monticelli Cafè Bordonchio 2
Neiviller Antonio Fiorenzuola 2
Odaiasu Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 2
Pasini Federico O. Crocetta 2
Giacomo Placucci Diavoli Rossi 2
Marco Prati Castelnuovo 2
Righi Pol. S. Lorenzo 2
Emanuele Righi Amatori Sisa 2
Tafani Cral E. Mattei 2
Todaro Gianluigi Castelnuovo 2
Fabio Urbinati Cafè Bordonchio 2
Sebastiano Visini Diavoli Rossi 2
Amin Fiorenzuola 1
Baiocchi Maicol Thirteen F.C. 1
Bernardi Juri La Resurrezione 1
Berni Pol. S. Lorenzo 1
Bombardi Pol. S. Andrea 1
Brighi La Resurrezione 1
Gabriele Bucci Galaxy Fornò 1
Cabeza Robinson Cral E. Mattei 1
Stefano Campisi Cafè Bordonchio 1
Filippo Camporesi L.S.D. Predappio 1
Simone Camporesi L.S.D. Predappio 1
Colonna Mattia Supernova 1
Coppola Luigi O. Crocetta 1
Corvini Pol. S. Lorenzo 1
Corzani Fiorenzuola 1
Gianluca Cotena Stella Adriatica 1
De Donato Ch. Cral E. Mattei 1
Diallo Fiorenzuola 1
Fakkredine Pol. S. Andrea 1
Stefano Fiorini Galaxy Fornò 1
Fraternali Supernova 1
Davide Frisoni Stella Adriatica 1
Erik Ghirelli Amatori Sisa 1
Claudio Grossi Cafè Bordonchio 1
Davide Landi Amatori Sisa 1
Marco Landi L.S.D. Predappio 1
Laudadio La Piazzetta Cesuola 1
Leo Supernova 1
Liborio Fiorenzuola 1
Antonio Longo Galaxy Fornò 1
Elia Lucidi Diavoli Rossi 1
Maiolani Pol. S. Lorenzo 1
Mancuso Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 1
Stefano Manucci Castelnuovo 1
Massafra Supernova 1
Melchiorre Michele Gabriele O. Crocetta 1
Mensah La Piazzetta Cesuola 1
Radouane Meskine Castelnuovo 1
Nicola Mioni Cafè Bordonchio 1
Riccardo Monti Castelnuovo 1
Morosan Pol. S. Lorenzo 1
Muka Pol. S. Lorenzo 1
Mouad Nassiri L.S.D. Predappio 1
Novembre Thirteen F.C. 1
Orlandi Maurizio O. Crocetta 1
Petrini Pol. S. Andrea 1
Giancarlo Piccione Stella Adriatica 1
Rabhi Thirteen F.C. 1
Roberto Raggi Cafè Bordonchio 1
Ravaglia Pol. S. Andrea 1
Alessandro Recchia Diavoli Rossi 1
Paolo Ringressi Galaxy Fornò 1
Rivi Maranini Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 1
Andrea Rossi Diavoli Rossi 1
Rossi Edoardo L.S.D. Predappio 1
Giacomo Ruscelli Castelnuovo 1
Francesco Severi Galaxy Fornò 1
Suzzi Gabriele La Resurrezione 1
Enrico Tramaglini Galaxy Fornò 1
Valenti La Resurrezione 1
Valenti Federico La Resurrezione 1
Valmori Pol. S. Andrea 1
Marco Venturi Stella Adriatica 1
Vernocchi Cral E. Mattei 1
Monir Zaarati Castelnuovo 1
Zanchini Thirteen F.C. 1
Zanotti Pol. S. Lorenzo 1
Zavatta Mario La Resurrezione 1

Auto-marcatori UISP Fo-Ce 11 Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Alex Mordenti L.S.D. Predappio 1
x Cral E. Mattei 1
x Rose & Crown Bar Sergio 1
x Supernova 1