WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori Promozione Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Zanaboni | Gotico Garibaldina | 18 (5 su rigore) | |
Franco Gargiulo | Pol. Brescello | 15 (5 su rigore) | |
Cristian Rolli | Team Traversetolo | 15 | |
Davide Rossi | Bobbiese | 15 (8 su rigore) | |
Visconti | Gotico Garibaldina | 15 (1 su rigore) | |
Franchi | Pontenurese | 14 | |
Lamberti | Carpaneto Chero | 14 (5 su rigore) | |
Landini | F. Fornovo Medesano | 14 | |
Lucci | Pontenurese | 14 (6 su rigore) | |
Mantelli | Carignano | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Angelo Palumbo | Solignano | 14 (1 su rigore) | |
Tommaso Orlandini | Team Traversetolo | 13 (1 su rigore) | |
Barbarini Luca | Alsenese 1980 | 12 (4 su rigore) | |
Francis Baha | Pol. Il Cervo | 11 | |
Capocasa | Carignano | 11 | |
Lorenzini | S. Secondo | 11 | |
Mattia Scabini | Bobbiese | 11 | |
Diego Benedini | Pol. Il Cervo | 10 (1 su rigore) | |
Bernardini | F. Fornovo Medesano | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Mbengue | Noceto | 10 | |
Traore | S. Secondo | 10 (2 su rigore) | |
Vecchiattini | Terme Monticelli | 10 (4 su rigore) | |
Sutera | Alsenese 1980 | 9 | |
Viani | Carignano | 9 (3 su rigore) | |
Bacchini | Carignano | 8 | |
Bonomi | Vigolo Marchese | 8 (1 su rigore) | |
Cesare Capitani | Terme Monticelli | 8 | |
Edoardo Gennari | Pol. Il Cervo | 7 (1 su rigore) | |
Mora | Felino | 7 | |
Pescosta | S. Secondo | 7 | |
Serafin Roberi Vota | Pol. Brescello | 7 | |
Carlucci | Noceto | 6 | |
Kulluri | Felino | 6 | |
Michele Rinaldi | Solignano | 6 (4 su rigore) | |
Siaka Kone | Gotico Garibaldina | 6 (1 su rigore) | |
Terranova Matteo | S. Secondo | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Terranova Thomas | S. Secondo | 6 (2 su rigore) | |
Bakraoui | Pontenurese | 5 | |
Barbarini Michele | Noceto | 5 | |
Alessandro Cazzamalli | Bobbiese | 5 | |
Corbelli | Felino | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Crescenzi | F. Fornovo Medesano | 5 | |
Liam Giuffrida | Pol. Il Cervo | 5 | |
Khawanda | Vigolo Marchese | 5 | |
Laraia | Vigolo Marchese | 5 (1 su rigore) | |
Jonalthan Makaya | Bobbiese | 5 | |
Manna | Carpaneto Chero | 5 | |
Pessagno | S. Secondo | 5 | |
Bertocchi | Vigolo Marchese | 4 | |
Bongiorni | Pontenurese | 4 | |
Bufo | S. Secondo | 4 | |
Compaore | Alsenese 1980 | 4 | |
D'Elia | Alsenese 1980 | 4 | |
Gianmaria Delnevo | Pol. Il Cervo | 4 | |
Di Mauro | Pontenurese | 4 | |
Pape Balla Dieng | Pol. Brescello | 4 | |
Rocco Genitoni | Team Traversetolo | 4 | |
Ghelfi | Alsenese 1980 | 4 | |
Martinez Leandro | Felino | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Peretti | Carpaneto Chero | 4 | |
Picciotti | Carpaneto Chero | 4 | |
Pioli | Noceto | 4 (4 su rigore) | |
Raggi | Gotico Garibaldina | 4 | |
Russolillo | Pontenurese | 4 | |
Sadik | Vigolo Marchese | 4 | |
Simone Alinovi | Solignano | 3 | |
Bamba | Pontenurese | 3 (2 su rigore) | |
Baraye | F. Fornovo Medesano | 3 | |
Federico Bortini | Terme Monticelli | 3 | |
Buzzi | Vigolo Marchese | 3 | |
Caraffini | S. Secondo | 3 | |
Davighi | Felino | 3 | |
Ferretti | Carignano | 3 | |
Simone Fisicaro | Pol. Brescello | 3 | |
Lattuca | Felino | 3 | |
Davide Mattioli | Terme Monticelli | 3 | |
Murro | Carpaneto Chero | 3 | |
Nogueira | Vigolo Marchese | 3 | |
Pietropaolo | Noceto | 3 | |
Yener | S. Secondo | 3 | |
Ajdini | Noceto | 2 | |
Allepo | Felino | 2 | |
Francesco Ambrosecchia | Pol. Brescello | 2 | |
Andrea Aurely | Pol. Il Cervo | 2 | |
Lorenzo Bedogni | Terme Monticelli | 2 (2 su rigore) | |
Denny Bertolotti | Pol. Brescello | 2 | |
Leonardo Bongiorni | Bobbiese | 2 | |
Carini | Pontenurese | 2 | |
Leonardo Cavalca | Team Traversetolo | 2 | |
Gabriele Cazzato | Solignano | 2 | |
Cerati | Alsenese 1980 | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Marco Cortellazzi | Terme Monticelli | 2 | |
Cosmai | Vigolo Marchese | 2 | |
Mohamed Junior Coulibali | Bobbiese | 2 | |
Michele Dall'Aglio | Pol. Brescello | 2 | |
De Lazzari | Alsenese 1980 | 2 | |
Dede | F. Fornovo Medesano | 2 | |
Denti | S. Secondo | 2 | |
Equo | Carpaneto Chero | 2 | |
Riccardo Equo | Carpaneto Chero | 2 | |
Gambazza | Pontenurese | 2 | |
Filippo Genitoni | Team Traversetolo | 2 | |
Alex Giangiacomi | Solignano | 2 | |
Marco Gioacchini | Solignano | 2 | |
Erick Guglielmetti | Bobbiese | 2 | |
Yaya Marko | Pol. Il Cervo | 2 | |
Martinez | Team Traversetolo | 2 | |
Mazzi | Vigolo Marchese | 2 | |
Mazzoni | Vigolo Marchese | 2 | |
Francesco Montali | Solignano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Paini | Carignano | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Partelli | Felino | 2 | |
Pezzani | Noceto | 2 | |
Mattia Pin | Pol. Il Cervo | 2 | |
Pintore | Carpaneto Chero | 2 | |
Renteira Scaffardi | Alsenese 1980 | 2 | |
Rizzi | Noceto | 2 | |
Davide Rosseghini | Pol. Brescello | 2 | |
Sarr | Felino | 2 | |
Sbordi | Alsenese 1980 | 2 | |
Signoriello | Carignano | 2 | |
Leonardo Soragna | Pol. Brescello | 2 | |
Talignani | Carignano | 2 | |
Tasevski | Carpaneto Chero | 2 | |
Anarfi | Felino | 1 | |
Anastasia | S. Secondo | 1 | |
Emanuele Arodotti | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Badiali | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Nicholas Baldini | Solignano | 1 | |
Basso | Felino | 1 | |
Benigno | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Alessandro Bernazzani | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Davide Bertolazzi | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Carlucci | Solignano | 1 | |
Cavazzini | Carignano | 1 | |
Ceccarelli | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Ceruti | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Chiacchia | Carignano | 1 | |
Coghi | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Compaore | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Federico Consolini | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Corti | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Cotrufo | Felino | 1 | |
Danini | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
De Angelis | Carignano | 1 | |
Filippo De Padova | Pol. Brescello | 1 | |
Michele Dellanzo | Solignano | 1 | |
Mattia Donelli | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Davide Fagioli | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Lorenzo Fagioli | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Thomas Fava | Team Traversetolo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Enrico Ferdenzi | Solignano | 1 | |
Ferrari Christian | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Ferrarini | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Ferri | Carignano | 1 | |
Folli | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Gandelli | Team Traversetolo | 1 | |
Girola | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Andrea Guglielmetti | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Hataway | Alsenese 1980 | 1 | |
Laanaia | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Lallo | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Francesco Leoni | Solignano | 1 | |
Leoni Marco | Noceto | 1 | |
Marco Leoni | Solignano | 1 | |
Lestini | Noceto | 1 | |
Elia Livelli | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Marchi | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Mariniello | S. Secondo | 1 | |
Martinez Arturo Emanuel | Felino | 1 | |
Metitiero Vincenzo | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Morini | Alsenese 1980 | 1 | |
Moschetti | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Musiari | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Napolitano | Team Traversetolo | 1 | |
Lorenzo Neri | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Ollari | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Panzetti | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Matteo Panzetti | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Pappalardo | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Parizzi | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Pelosi | Noceto | 1 | |
Pereira | Felino | 1 | |
Lorenzo Piane | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Pietra | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Pietranura | Felino | 1 | |
Pontoglio | Pontenurese | 1 | |
Rastelli | Alsenese 1980 | 1 | |
Re | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Rizzi Giulio | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Ruffolo | F. Fornovo Medesano | 1 | |
Alessandro Setti | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Spotti | Gotico Garibaldina | 1 | |
Tanzi | Carpaneto Chero | 1 | |
Francesco Tessera | Bobbiese | 1 | |
Trionfo | Vigolo Marchese | 1 | |
Troia | Noceto | 1 | |
Davide Valenti | Team Traversetolo | 1 | |
Vittiglio | Noceto | 1 | |
Zefferini | Noceto | 1 | |
Zeffirini | Noceto | 1 | |
Zivieri Federico | Noceto | 1 |
Auto-marcatori Promozione Girone A
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Gabriele Gallani | Team Traversetolo | 2 | |
Bumbac | Felino | 1 | |
Michele Dellanzo | Solignano | 1 | |
Filippo Genitoni | Team Traversetolo | 1 | |
Gratis | Carignano | 1 | |
Davide Mattioli | Terme Monticelli | 1 | |
Ortugno | Pol. Il Cervo | 1 | |
Pelosi | Noceto | 1 | |
Pezzani | Noceto | 1 | |
Marco Serena | Bobbiese | 1 |