Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori 1a Categoria Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Matteo Burgazzoli Bobbiese 18
Visconti Pontolliese Gazzola 14
Alessandro Testa Fidenza 13 (4 su rigore)
Fabio Bonomi Bobbiese 11 (1 su rigore)
Lamberti Chero 11 (1 su rigore)
Rizzo Sannazzarese 11 (6 su rigore)
Spiaggi Spes Borgotrebbia 10
Caporali Chero 8 (1 su rigore)
Bongiorni Spes Borgotrebbia 7 (4 su rigore)
Dellapina Fontanellato Calcio 7
Gabriele Maffi Rottofreno 7
Brugnelli Chero 6
Antonio Casulli Rottofreno 6
Marco Cavanna Sp. Fiorenzuola 6 (4 su rigore)
Cocchi Fontanellato Calcio 6 (1 su rigore)
Forino San Leo C.S.M. 6
Alessandro Maggi Sp. Fiorenzuola 6
Mattia Scabini Bobbiese 6
Siciliano Soragna 1921 6
Spelta Chero 6
Daniele Zarbano Bobbiese 6 (1 su rigore)
Borella Soragna 1921 5 (3 su rigore)
Andrea Mosca Bobbiese 5 (2 su rigore)
Perazzi Pontolliese Gazzola 5
Platè Vigolzone 1968 5 (3 su rigore)
Paolo Rosi Sp. Fiorenzuola 5
Zecca Pontolliese Gazzola 5 (3 su rigore)
Alem Vigolzone 1968 4
Beghi Vigolzone 1968 4 (1 su rigore)
Cardinali Fontanellato Calcio 4 (2 su rigore)
Cozzi Sannazzarese 4
Riccardo Fornari Sp. Fiorenzuola 4
Franchi Sannazzarese 4
Domenico Murro Bobbiese 4
Orru Vigolzone 1968 4
Passani San Leo C.S.M. 4
Petrelli Soragna 1921 4
Andrea Scarinzi Fidenza 4
Simone Sannazzarese 4
Emanuele Arodotti Bobbiese 3
Matteo Brigati Rottofreno 3
Amedeo Burgazzi Sp. Fiorenzuola 3
Eric Corbellini Bobbiese 3
Corsaletti Soragna 1921 3
Critelli Virtus S. Lorenzo 3 (2 su rigore)
Filippo Dallavalle Borgonovese 3
Dilettoso Pontolliese Gazzola 3
El Hamel Vigolzone 1968 3
Facchini Sannazzarese 3
Fornaciari Chero 3 (1 su rigore)
Alex Gambazza Sp. Fiorenzuola 3
Marco Marcellini Fidenza 3
Mazzini Virtus S. Lorenzo 3
Melampo Spes Borgotrebbia 3 (1 su rigore)
Marcello Ozzola Rottofreno 3 (2 su rigore)
Sherife Vigolzone 1968 3
Kledio Sulejmani Ziano 3 (1 su rigore)
Ventura Aurora 3
Angov Sannazzarese 2 (1 su rigore)
Simone Corti Rottofreno 2
De Gennaro Borgonovese 2
El Marouf Sannazzarese 2
Edoardo Formaleoni Fidenza 2
Funicelli San Leo C.S.M. 2
Alberto Galli Ziano 2
Garilli Pontolliese Gazzola 2 (2 su rigore)
Gazzola Spes Borgotrebbia 2
Marco Gennari Borgonovese 2 (1 su rigore)
Ghilardelli Vigolzone 1968 2
Girometta Sannazzarese 2
Grazioli Pontolliese Gazzola 2
Imad Vigolzone 1968 2
Mateo Kuqja Ziano 2
Lampis Borgonovese 2
Lucev Virtus S. Lorenzo 2
Mbaye Spes Borgotrebbia 2
Riccardo Mini Rottofreno 2
Missorini Soragna 1921 2
Sofonians San Leo C.S.M. 2
Michele Spotti Fidenza 2
Zanetti Aurora 2
Marcello Zanni Fidenza 2
Rachid Aamrani Ziano 1
Alinovi Aurora 1
Andrea Ambroggi Rottofreno 1
Bacchini Fontanellato Calcio 1
Ayrton Bassi Ziano 1
Madi Bayire Sp. Fiorenzuola 1
Bellocchi Pontolliese Gazzola 1
Bertelli Spes Borgotrebbia 1
Giovanni Berti Bobbiese 1
Bertoni Soragna 1921 1
Alessandro Biazzi Bobbiese 1
Biolchi Virtus S. Lorenzo 1
Alessio Bocchi Fidenza 1
Danilo Bongiorno Fidenza 1
Cavanna Pontolliese Gazzola 1
Chierici San Leo C.S.M. 1
Simone Cremona Rottofreno 1
Cullhai Spes Borgotrebbia 1
Daccò Soragna 1921 1
Alessandro Delazzari Fidenza 1
Dosi Virtus S. Lorenzo 1
Zakaria Elyamani Ziano 1
Esposito Aurora 1
Fany Sannazzarese 1
Ferdenzi Sannazzarese 1
Diego Ferrari Borgonovese 1 (1 su rigore)
Fiorani Fontanellato Calcio 1
Ghiretti Aurora 1
Marco Giannessi Sp. Fiorenzuola 1
Gianferrari Spes Borgotrebbia 1
Giovannelli Aurora 1
Giunta Pontolliese Gazzola 1
Gobbi Aurora 1
Grosso Virtus S. Lorenzo 1
Gualazzini Aurora 1
Hamza Vigolzone 1968 1
Iorio Vigolzone 1968 1
Keqi Chero 1
Kwavita Sannazzarese 1
Reda Lahroum Ziano 1
Larzhafi Sannazzarese 1
Jason Lilla Borgonovese 1
Elia Livelli Bobbiese 1
Losi Virtus S. Lorenzo 1
Lunini Chero 1
Daniele Maggi Rottofreno 1
Minari Aurora 1
Modafferi Aurora 1
Mondani Virtus S. Lorenzo 1
Nicelli San Leo C.S.M. 1
Pettoruti Soragna 1921 1
Matteo Porcari Ziano 1
Rabbi Soragna 1921 1
Rozza Spes Borgotrebbia 1
Carlo Sanfilippo Tabo Sp. Fiorenzuola 1
Schiavi San Leo C.S.M. 1
Federico Scotti Chero 1
Seletti Vigolzone 1968 1
Silva Chero 1
Nicolò Silva Bobbiese 1
Spreafico Vigolzone 1968 1
Stabile San Leo C.S.M. 1
Mite Stojkov Bobbiese 1
Simone Tartaro Sp. Fiorenzuola 1
Massimo Verduri Fidenza 1
Davide Vigevani Rottofreno 1
Zatelli Soragna 1921 1
Riccardo Ziliani Sp. Fiorenzuola 1

Auto-marcatori 1a Categoria Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Marco Cavallaro Bobbiese 1