Marcatori Serie B Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Iemmello Perugia 19 (7 su rigore)
Forte Juve Stabia 17 (7 su rigore)
Pettinari Trapani 17 (1 su rigore)
Marconi Pisa 15 (2 su rigore)
Galano Pescara 13 (1 su rigore)
Mancuso Empoli 13 (2 su rigore)
Nwankwo Crotone 13 (3 su rigore)
Riviere Cosenza 13 (2 su rigore)
Sau Benevento 13
Diaw Cittadella 12 (2 su rigore)
Djuric Salernitana 12 (1 su rigore)
Aramu Venezia F.C. 11 (4 su rigore)
Dionisi Frosinone 11 (4 su rigore)
De Luca Giuseppe Virtus Entella 10 (3 su rigore)
Kiyine Salernitana 10 (7 su rigore)
Djordjevic Chievo 9 (1 su rigore)
Gianluca Scamacca Ascoli 9
Viola Benevento 9 (4 su rigore)
Bruccini Cosenza 8 (2 su rigore)
Ciano Frosinone 8 (4 su rigore)
Gyasi Spezia 8
Insigne Benevento 8
Iori Cittadella 8 (7 su rigore)
Marras Livorno 8 (1 su rigore)
Meggiorini Chievo 8 (2 su rigore)
Ragusa Spezia 8
Strizzolo Pordenone 8
Taugourdeau Trapani 8 (3 su rigore)
Benali Crotone 7
Capello Venezia F.C. 7
Coda Benevento 7
Machin Pescara 7 (1 su rigore)
Simy Crotone 7 (1 su rigore)
Asencio Cosenza 6
Baez Cosenza 6
Galabinov Spezia 6 (2 su rigore)
Gondo Salernitana 6
Jallow Salernitana 6
Maniero Pescara 6 (3 su rigore)
Masucci Pisa 6
Messias Crotone 6
Leonardo Morosini Ascoli 6
Nikola Ninkovic Ascoli 6
Nzola Spezia 6
Palombi Cremonese 6
Proia Cittadella 6
Marcello Trotta Ascoli 6
Bajrami Empoli 5
Burrai Pordenone 5 (3 su rigore)
Canotto Juve Stabia 5
Ciofani Cremonese 5
Ciurria Pordenone 5 (1 su rigore)
Crociata Crotone 5
Da Cruz Ascoli 5 (1 su rigore)
Frattesi Empoli 5
Giaccherini Chievo 5 (2 su rigore)
Kragl Benevento 5
Lombardi Salernitana 5
Luperini Trapani 5
Mastinu Spezia 5
Paganini Frosinone 5
Pobega Pordenone 5
Poli Virtus Entella 5
Schenetti Virtus Entella 5 (1 su rigore)
Vignato Emanuel Chievo 5
Zappa Pescara 5
Barison Pordenone 4
Buonaiuto Perugia 4
CalÚ Juve Stabia 4
Carretta Cosenza 4
Ciciretti Empoli 4 (1 su rigore)
CissŤ Juve Stabia 4
D'Urso Cittadella 4
Gavazzi Pordenone 4
Improta Benevento 4
La Gumina Empoli 4 (2 su rigore)
Lisi Pisa 4
Longo Venezia F.C. 4 (1 su rigore)
Luppi Cittadella 4
Mancosu Virtus Entella 4 (2 su rigore)
Marsura Livorno 4
Memushaj Pescara 4
Moncini Benevento 4
Novacovich Frosinone 4
Panico Cittadella 4
Ricci Matteo Spezia 4 (3 su rigore)
Sciaudone Cosenza 4
Agazzi Livorno 3
Ardemagni Ascoli 3 (1 su rigore)
Armenteros Crotone 3
Bidaoui Spezia 3
Bocalon Pordenone 3
Bocalon Venezia F.C. 3
Caldirola Benevento 3
Dalmonte Trapani 3
De Luca Manuel Virtus Entella 3
Di Tacchio Salernitana 3 (2 su rigore)
Falcinelli Perugia 3 (1 su rigore)
Gaetano Cremonese 3
Garritano Chievo 3
Golemic Crotone 3
Maggio Benevento 3
Marrone Crotone 3
Mazzocco Pordenone 3
Melchiorri Perugia 3
Mogos Cremonese 3
Montalto Venezia F.C. 3 (1 su rigore)
Murilo Livorno 3 (1 su rigore)
Mustacchio Crotone 3
Ninkovic Ascoli 3 (1 su rigore)
Parigini Cremonese 3
Pellizzer Virtus Entella 3
Piccolo Cremonese 3 (1 su rigore)
Pierini Cosenza 3
Ricci Federico Spezia 3 (1 su rigore)
Rigione Chievo 3
Segre Chievo 3
Tuia Benevento 3
Tutino Empoli 3
Vido Pisa 3
Vita Cittadella 3
Addae Juve Stabia 2
Akpa Akpro Salernitana 2
Armenteros Benevento 2
Bartolomei Spezia 2
Beghetto Frosinone 2
Bifulco Juve Stabia 2
Birindelli Pisa 2
Bittante Cosenza 2
Brighenti Frosinone 2
Busellato Pescara 2 (1 su rigore)
Camporese Pordenone 2
Candellone Pordenone 2
Capone Perugia 2
Capradossi Spezia 2
Capuano Frosinone 2
Castagnetti Cremonese 2
Michele Cavion Ascoli 2
Celar Cremonese 2
Ceravolo Cremonese 2
Ceter Chievo 2
Chiaretti Pordenone 2 (1 su rigore)
Citro Frosinone 2
Claiton Cremonese 2
Coulibaly Trapani 2
De Vitis Pisa 2
Dezi Empoli 2
Dezi Virtus Entella 2
Di Noia Chievo 2
Dickmann Chievo 2
Evacuo Trapani 2
Ferrari Livorno 2
Firenze Venezia F.C. 2
Giannetti Salernitana 2
Gudjohnsen Spezia 2
La Mantia Empoli 2
Maistro Salernitana 2
Mallamo Juve Stabia 2
Mazzitelli Virtus Entella 2
Mazzotta Crotone 2
Migliore Cremonese 2
Molina Crotone 2
Mora Spezia 2
Moscardelli Pisa 2
Moscati Trapani 2
Pinato Pisa 2
Piszczek Trapani 2
Pucciarelli Chievo 2
Rohden Frosinone 2
Soddimo Cremonese 2
Stanco Cittadella 2
Stulac Empoli 2
Tello Benevento 2
Tonucci Juve Stabia 2
Tumminello Pescara 2 (1 su rigore)
Valzania Cremonese 2
Zanellato Crotone 2
Adorni Cittadella 1
Antonelli Empoli 1
Asencio Moraes Cosenza 1
Aya Pisa 1
Balkovec Empoli 1
Bandinelli Empoli 1
Barba Benevento 1
Barberis Crotone 1
Belli Pisa 1
Benedetti Cittadella 1
Benedetti Pisa 1
Bettella Pescara 1
Bianchetti Cremonese 1
Boben Livorno 1
Bocic Pescara 1
Bogdan Livorno 1
Borrelli Pescara 1
Braken Livorno 1
Broh Cosenza 1
Riccardo Brosco Ascoli 1
Caligara Venezia F.C. 1
Calvano Juve Stabia 1
Campagnaro Pescara 1
Ceccaroni Venezia F.C. 1
Celar Cittadella 1
Chajia Ascoli 1
Chiosa Virtus Entella 1
Ciofani Pescara 1
Clemenza Pescara 1
Coppola Livorno 1
Crecco Pescara 1
Cuomo Crotone 1
De Agostini Pordenone 1
Del Prato Livorno 1
Deli Cremonese 1
Di Chiara Perugia 1
Di Gaudio Spezia 1
Di Gennaro Juve Stabia 1
Di Mariano Juve Stabia 1 (1 su rigore)
Di Quinzio Pisa 1
Di Serio Benevento 1
Dziczek Salernitana 1 (1 su rigore)
Elia Juve Stabia 1
Eramo Virtus Entella 1
Mirko Eramo Ascoli 1
Esposito Chievo 1
Fabbro Pisa 1
Falasco Perugia 1
Falzerano Perugia 1
Ferretti Trapani 1
Firenze Salernitana 1
Gargiulo Cittadella 1
Gerbo Ascoli 1
Gerbo Crotone 1
Gomelt Crotone 1
Grillo Trapani 1
Gucher Pisa 1
Henderson Empoli 1
Karo Salernitana 1
Kouan Perugia 1
Kupisz Trapani 1
Lazaar Cosenza 1
Letizia Benevento 1
Lopez Crotone 1 (1 su rigore)
Machach Cosenza 1
Maggiore Spezia 1
Maiello Frosinone 1
Maleh Venezia F.C. 1
Marin Pisa 1
Mazzeo Livorno 1
Mazzocchi Perugia 1
Mezavilla Juve Stabia 1
Migliorini Salernitana 1
Minesso Pisa 1
Misuraca Pordenone 1
Modolo Venezia F.C. 1
Morra Virtus Entella 1
Nicolussi Perugia 1
Nzola Trapani 1
Obi Chievo 1
Pagliarulo Trapani 1
Palmiero Pescara 1
Paolucci Virtus Entella 1
Pavan Cittadella 1
Diogo Costa Pinto Ascoli 1
Pisano Pisa 1
Provedel Juve Stabia 1
Pucciarelli Pescara 1
Raffaele Pucino Ascoli 1
Raicevic Livorno 1
Ravanelli Cremonese 1
Rocca Livorno 1 (1 su rigore)
Rodriguez Chievo 1
Rodriguez Virtus Entella 1 (1 su rigore)
Rossi Juve Stabia 1
Salvi Frosinone 1
Scaglia Trapani 1
Sernicola Virtus Entella 1
Sgarbi Perugia 1
Siega Pisa 1
Sierralta Empoli 1
Soddimo Pisa 1
Toscano Virtus Entella 1
Tremolada Pordenone 1 (1 su rigore)
Troest Juve Stabia 1
Michele Troiano Ascoli 1
Trovato Livorno 1
Vaisanen Chievo 1
Verna Pisa 1
Zampano Frosinone 1
Zigoni Venezia F.C. 1
Zortea Cremonese 1
Zurkowski Empoli 1

Auto-marcatori Serie B Girone Unico

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Addae Juve Stabia 1
Adorni Cittadella 1
Benedetti Pisa 1
CalÚ Juve Stabia 1
Cotali Chievo 1
Coulibaly Trapani 1
Di Gennaro Livorno 1
Frare Cittadella 1
Ghiringhelli Cittadella 1
Jaroszynski Salernitana 1
Kastrati Pescara 1
Luperini Trapani 1
Marrone Crotone 1
Mustacchio Crotone 1
Simone Padoin Ascoli 1
Pagliarulo Trapani 1
Pinato Pisa 1
Raffaele Pucino Ascoli 1
Rizzo Cittadella 1
Scognamiglio Pescara 1
Tuia Benevento 1
Nahuel Valentini Ascoli 1
Veseli Empoli 1
Zima Livorno 1