Marcatori UISP Over 35 Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Marco Sozzi Club Forza Forlė 17
Franzoso Cral E.Mattei 16
Franzoso Cral E.Mattei 16
Olivieri GS Elettromeccanica 14
Olivieri GS Elettromeccanica 14
Filippo Gambi Viola 1998 13
Longo Ca ad Pancot 10
Longo Ca ad Pancot 10
Benvenuti Cibox 9
Sabbadini RAM Service Camerlona 9 (2 su rigore)
Sabbadini RAM Service Camerlona 9 (2 su rigore)
Zanchini GS Elettromeccanica 8
Enrico Buonocore Club Forza Forlė 7
Costantini Dep. La Curnaza 7
Mandorlini Cral E.Mattei 7
Mandorlini Cral E.Mattei 7
Brienza Ca ad Pancot 6
Gorini Dep. La Curnaza 6
Gorini Dep. La Curnaza 6
Lakhdar Kalid Club Forza Forlė 6
Lakhdar Kalid Club Forza Forlė 6
Giacomo Mazzoli Viola 1998 6
Bernabei Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 5
Calamita RAM Service Camerlona 5
Giampiero Cangini Club Forza Forlė 5
Mirisola Cral E.Mattei 5
Mirisola Cral E.Mattei 5
Moglie RAM Service Camerlona 5
Moglie RAM Service Camerlona 5
Scocco Cral E.Mattei 5
Scocco Cral E.Mattei 5
Luca Baccarelli Viola 1998 4
Brigandė Cral E.Mattei 4
Massimo Colombo Club Forza Forlė 4
Fanelli Ca ad Pancot 4
Fanelli Ca ad Pancot 4
Matteo Lombardini Viola 1998 4
Modenesi Cral E.Mattei 4
Modenesi Cral E.Mattei 4
Nasca Cibox 4
Nasca Cibox 4
Alberto Trombini Club Forza Forlė 4
Ballarin Davide A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Ballarin Davide A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Ballarin Maurizio A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Battistini Ca ad Pancot 3
Benny Paulo Dep. La Curnaza 3
Buldrini A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Alberto Calderoni Club Forza Forlė 3
Cappelletti Cibox 3
Mattia Casadio Viola 1998 3
Aaron Chiri Viola 1998 3
Coatti RAM Service Camerlona 3
Enrico Fantini Club Forza Forlė 3
Fiorigelso A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Fiorigelso A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Grassi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 3
Grassi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 3
Rambelli Dep. La Curnaza 3
Rambelli Dep. La Curnaza 3
Selva A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Selva A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Troncone RAM Service Camerlona 3
Zolfi Dep. La Curnaza 3
Zoli Michele Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 3
Altavilla GS Elettromeccanica 2
Orlando Amodio Viola 1998 2
Baldini Cral E.Mattei 2
Ballarini A. A.S.D. Frugesport 2
Balzani Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Bandini Cibox 2
Bartolini Cral E.Mattei 2
Bezzi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Caccamo GS Elettromeccanica 2
Candelara A.S.D. Frugesport 2
Carvana GS Elettromeccanica 2
De Donato RAM Service Camerlona 2
De Donato RAM Service Camerlona 2
De Pascalis Ca ad Pancot 2
De Pascalis Ca ad Pancot 2
Vanni Dirani Viola 1998 2
Ghinassi RAM Service Camerlona 2
Ghinassi RAM Service Camerlona 2
Mascanzoni A.S.D. Filo 2
Mascanzoni A.S.D. Filo 2
Mattia Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Nardini RAM Service Camerlona 2
Nardini RAM Service Camerlona 2
Placucci Cibox 2
Placucci Cibox 2
Ragazzini Cibox 2
Ragazzini Cibox 2
Santoro Ca ad Pancot 2
Santoro Ca ad Pancot 2
Sassi D. Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Sassi D. Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Mario Torelli Viola 1998 2
Trillini Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Valentini Cibox 2
Villa Cral E.Mattei 2
Xhamaj GS Elettromeccanica 2
Zoffoli Dep. La Curnaza 2
Cibox 1
Aleotti A.S.D. Filo 1
Matteo Babbi Club Forza Forlė 1
Babini Dep. La Curnaza 1
Bacciardi Dep. La Curnaza 1
Baiocchi Dep. La Curnaza 1
Baiocchi RAM Service Camerlona 1
Barucci Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Basile Ca ad Pancot 1
Dario Bettini Club Forza Forlė 1
Stefano Biondini Club Forza Forlė 1
Francesco Bolognesi Viola 1998 1
Bravi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Bulzacca Cral E.Mattei 1
Calderara A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Canducci Cibox 1
Casalini Dep. La Curnaza 1
Coppola RAM Service Camerlona 1
Correnti Cral E.Mattei 1
Curci A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Curci A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Davalle A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Davalle A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Dradi GS Elettromeccanica 1
Dradi GS Elettromeccanica 1
Fanaro RAM Service Camerlona 1
Fanaro RAM Service Camerlona 1
Giovanni Forlivesi Club Forza Forlė 1
Gaeti Cral E.Mattei 1
Gaeti Cral E.Mattei 1
Galaffi RAM Service Camerlona 1
Galaffi RAM Service Camerlona 1
Garavelli Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Garavelli Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Gavanelli A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Gavanelli A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Gentili A.S.D. Filo 1
Gentili A.S.D. Filo 1
Giunchi Cibox 1
Gregorio Ca ad Pancot 1
Gregorio Ca ad Pancot 1
Lanigra Dep. La Curnaza 1
Lanigra Dep. La Curnaza 1
Leoni Cibox 1
Leoni Cibox 1
Mambelli Cibox 1
Mambelli Cibox 1
Marchese Ca ad Pancot 1
Martinelli Dep. La Curnaza 1
Martinelli Dep. La Curnaza 1
Mattia Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Morosan GS Elettromeccanica 1
Morosan GS Elettromeccanica 1
Lorenzo Nasser Viola 1998 1
Novaga GS Elettromeccanica 1
Novaga GS Elettromeccanica 1
Papiani Cral E.Mattei 1
Papiani Cral E.Mattei 1
Pardolesi Fausto Club Forza Forlė 1
Pardolesi Fausto Club Forza Forlė 1
Antonino Parisi Viola 1998 1
Prati RAM Service Camerlona 1
Prati RAM Service Camerlona 1
Ranzi GS Elettromeccanica 1
Ranzi GS Elettromeccanica 1
Ravaglia A.S.D. Filo 1
Ravaglia A.S.D. Filo 1
Rosaldi GS Elettromeccanica 1
Rosaldi GS Elettromeccanica 1
Sammati Ca ad Pancot 1
Sammati Ca ad Pancot 1
Sansavini GS Elettromeccanica 1
Sansavini GS Elettromeccanica 1
Sarra Cibox 1
Sarra Cibox 1
Sbrocchi A.S.D. Filo 1
Sbrocchi A.S.D. Filo 1
Sensi Giuseppe GS Elettromeccanica 1
Stradaioli Club Forza Forlė 1
Tabanelli Dep. La Curnaza 1
Talamini A.S.D. Filo 1

Auto-marcatori UISP Over 35 Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
? Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1