Marcatori UISP Over 35 Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Marco Sozzi Club Forza Forlė 17
Franzoso Cral E.Mattei 16
Franzoso Cral E.Mattei 16
Olivieri Elettromeccanica Ceroni 14
Olivieri Elettromeccanica Ceroni 14
Filippo Gambi Viola 1998 13
Longo Ca ad Pancot 10
Longo Ca ad Pancot 10
Benvenuti Cibox 9
Sabbadini Pol. Camerlona 9 (2 su rigore)
Sabbadini Pol. Camerlona 9 (2 su rigore)
Zanchini Elettromeccanica Ceroni 8
Enrico Buonocore Club Forza Forlė 7
Costantini Dep. La Curnaza 7
Mandorlini Cral E.Mattei 7
Mandorlini Cral E.Mattei 7
Brienza Ca ad Pancot 6
Gorini Dep. La Curnaza 6
Gorini Dep. La Curnaza 6
Lakhdar Kalid Club Forza Forlė 6
Lakhdar Kalid Club Forza Forlė 6
Giacomo Mazzoli Viola 1998 6
Bernabei Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 5
Calamita Pol. Camerlona 5
Giampiero Cangini Club Forza Forlė 5
Mirisola Cral E.Mattei 5
Mirisola Cral E.Mattei 5
Moglie Pol. Camerlona 5
Moglie Pol. Camerlona 5
Scocco Cral E.Mattei 5
Scocco Cral E.Mattei 5
Luca Baccarelli Viola 1998 4
Brigandė Cral E.Mattei 4
Massimo Colombo Club Forza Forlė 4
Fanelli Ca ad Pancot 4
Fanelli Ca ad Pancot 4
Matteo Lombardini Viola 1998 4
Modenesi Cral E.Mattei 4
Modenesi Cral E.Mattei 4
Nasca Cibox 4
Nasca Cibox 4
Alberto Trombini Club Forza Forlė 4
Ballarin Davide A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Ballarin Davide A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Ballarin Maurizio A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Battistini Ca ad Pancot 3
Benny Paulo Dep. La Curnaza 3
Buldrini A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Alberto Calderoni Club Forza Forlė 3
Cappelletti Cibox 3
Mattia Casadio Viola 1998 3
Aaron Chiri Viola 1998 3
Coatti Pol. Camerlona 3
Enrico Fantini Club Forza Forlė 3
Fiorigelso A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Fiorigelso A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Grassi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 3
Grassi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 3
Rambelli Dep. La Curnaza 3
Rambelli Dep. La Curnaza 3
Selva A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Selva A.S.D. Frugesport 3
Troncone Pol. Camerlona 3
Zolfi Dep. La Curnaza 3
Zoli Michele Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 3
Altavilla Elettromeccanica Ceroni 2
Orlando Amodio Viola 1998 2
Baldini Cral E.Mattei 2
Ballarini A. A.S.D. Frugesport 2
Balzani Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Bandini Cibox 2
Bartolini Cral E.Mattei 2
Bezzi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Caccamo Elettromeccanica Ceroni 2
Candelara A.S.D. Frugesport 2
Carvana Elettromeccanica Ceroni 2
De Donato Pol. Camerlona 2
De Donato Pol. Camerlona 2
De Pascalis Ca ad Pancot 2
De Pascalis Ca ad Pancot 2
Vanni Dirani Viola 1998 2
Ghinassi Pol. Camerlona 2
Ghinassi Pol. Camerlona 2
Mascanzoni A.S.D. Filo 2
Mascanzoni A.S.D. Filo 2
Mattia Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Nardini Pol. Camerlona 2
Nardini Pol. Camerlona 2
Placucci Cibox 2
Placucci Cibox 2
Ragazzini Cibox 2
Ragazzini Cibox 2
Santoro Ca ad Pancot 2
Santoro Ca ad Pancot 2
Sassi D. Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Sassi D. Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Mario Torelli Viola 1998 2
Trillini Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 2
Valentini Cibox 2
Villa Cral E.Mattei 2
Xhamaj Elettromeccanica Ceroni 2
Zoffoli Dep. La Curnaza 2
Cibox 1
Aleotti A.S.D. Filo 1
Matteo Babbi Club Forza Forlė 1
Babini Dep. La Curnaza 1
Bacciardi Dep. La Curnaza 1
Baiocchi Dep. La Curnaza 1
Baiocchi Pol. Camerlona 1
Barucci Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Basile Ca ad Pancot 1
Dario Bettini Club Forza Forlė 1
Stefano Biondini Club Forza Forlė 1
Francesco Bolognesi Viola 1998 1
Bravi Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Bulzacca Cral E.Mattei 1
Calderara A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Canducci Cibox 1
Casalini Dep. La Curnaza 1
Coppola Pol. Camerlona 1
Correnti Cral E.Mattei 1
Curci A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Curci A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Davalle A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Davalle A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Dradi Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Dradi Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Fanaro Pol. Camerlona 1
Fanaro Pol. Camerlona 1
Giovanni Forlivesi Club Forza Forlė 1
Gaeti Cral E.Mattei 1
Gaeti Cral E.Mattei 1
Galaffi Pol. Camerlona 1
Galaffi Pol. Camerlona 1
Garavelli Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Garavelli Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Gavanelli A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Gavanelli A.S.D. Frugesport 1
Gentili A.S.D. Filo 1
Gentili A.S.D. Filo 1
Giunchi Cibox 1
Gregorio Ca ad Pancot 1
Gregorio Ca ad Pancot 1
Lanigra Dep. La Curnaza 1
Lanigra Dep. La Curnaza 1
Leoni Cibox 1
Leoni Cibox 1
Mambelli Cibox 1
Mambelli Cibox 1
Marchese Ca ad Pancot 1
Martinelli Dep. La Curnaza 1
Martinelli Dep. La Curnaza 1
Mattia Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
Morosan Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Morosan Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Lorenzo Nasser Viola 1998 1
Novaga Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Novaga Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Papiani Cral E.Mattei 1
Papiani Cral E.Mattei 1
Pardolesi Fausto Club Forza Forlė 1
Pardolesi Fausto Club Forza Forlė 1
Antonino Parisi Viola 1998 1
Prati Pol. Camerlona 1
Prati Pol. Camerlona 1
Ranzi Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Ranzi Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Ravaglia A.S.D. Filo 1
Ravaglia A.S.D. Filo 1
Rosaldi Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Rosaldi Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Sammati Ca ad Pancot 1
Sammati Ca ad Pancot 1
Sansavini Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Sansavini Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Sarra Cibox 1
Sarra Cibox 1
Sbrocchi A.S.D. Filo 1
Sbrocchi A.S.D. Filo 1
Sensi Giuseppe Elettromeccanica Ceroni 1
Stradaioli Club Forza Forlė 1
Tabanelli Dep. La Curnaza 1
Talamini A.S.D. Filo 1

Auto-marcatori UISP Over 35 Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
? Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1
? Primary Irish Pub ASD Spiv 1