Web Analytics Made Easy -
    StatCounter
 

Marcatori UISP Over 35 Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Stefano Magnani Bellaria Vecchia R. 30
Andrea Arcangeli Ponterotto 25
Davide Milanesi Dismano Utd. 18
Adrian Ricchiuti Bellaria Vecchia R. 17
Bianchi Marco Fiorenzuola 14
Stefano Pascarella Verucchiese 14
Amati Bar Latino 13
Maicol Girometti Verucchiese 12
Masini Atletico Tavollo 12
Monaldini Barrumba 12
Marani Barrumba 11
Daniele Tentoni Ponterotto 10
Paolo Bertaccini Dismano Utd. 8
Di Giuli Barrumba 8
Lampo Atletico Tavollo 7
Magi Atletico Tavollo 7
Ugolini Barrumba 7
Jeffrey Castillo Diavoli Rossi 6
Stefano Giunchi Atlantica Cesenat. 6
Marchetti Christian Fiorenzuola 6
Pierpaolo Sabba Verucchiese 6
Milone Antonio Fiorenzuola 5
Andrea Pandolfi Atlantica Cesenat. 5
Pellanda Bar Latino 5
Daniele Tinč Supernova 5
Jonathan Vandi Diavoli Rossi 5
Alessandro Alberti Atlantica Cesenat. 4
Gianluca Braghittoni Atlantica Cesenat. 4
Ceci Barrumba 4
Riccardo Colantoni Verucchiese 4
Fambri Barrumba 4
Carlo Antonio Le Rose Supernova 4
Marco Manca Supernova 4 (1 su rigore)
Enrico Nicolini Diavoli Rossi 4
Nucci Barrumba 4
Savino Bar Latino 4
Giovanni Vaia Supernova 4
Algeri Barrumba 3
Matteo Andreini Verucchiese 3
Francesco Benedetti Bellaria Vecchia R. 3
Bevilacqua Atletico Tavollo 3
Boschi Luca Fiorenzuola 3
Camillini Bar Latino 3
Carelli Barrumba 3
Cellini Barrumba 3
Luca Lucchesi Supernova 3
Gianluca Metalli Bellaria Vecchia R. 3
Prato Liborio Fiorenzuola 3
Paolo Rossi Verucchiese 3
Valzania Andrea Fiorenzuola 3
Mario Albano Bellaria Vecchia R. 2
Alessandro Angelini Ponterotto 2
Michael Bartolini Atlantica Cesenat. 2
Marco Battaglia Ponterotto 2
Ciccotosto Atletico Tavollo 2
Ciccotosto Andrea Atletico Tavollo 2
Dalpiano Bar Latino 2
Marco De Angelis Ponterotto 2
Degl'Innocenti Fiorenzuola 2
Matteo Della Motta Atlantica Cesenat. 2
Loris Donati Dismano Utd. 2
Antonio Fabbri Dismano Utd. 2
Davide Fraternali Supernova 2
Lucio Gasperoni Ponterotto 2
Michael Giacomini Diavoli Rossi 2
Alessandro Grilli Ponterotto 2
Innocenti Barrumba 2
Matteo Maddalena Bellaria Vecchia R. 2
Madonia Fiorenzuola 2
Paolo Messina Bellaria Vecchia R. 2
Domenico Nardi Dismano Utd. 2
Paganelli Barrumba 2
Matteo Paganelli Diavoli Rossi 2 (2 su rigore)
Perazzini Barrumba 2
Petese Atletico Tavollo 2
Paolo Pupita Bellaria Vecchia R. 2
Mohammed Sabir Ponterotto 2
Benito Scavo Verucchiese 2
Riccardo Tei Atlantica Cesenat. 2
Loris Valentini Atlantica Cesenat. 2
Michele Valentini Diavoli Rossi 2
Elia Valzania Atlantica Cesenat. 2
Marco Visani Atlantica Cesenat. 2
Hyrjan Zeneli Supernova 2
Sidrit Zeneli Supernova 2
Andrea Zoffoli Atlantica Cesenat. 2
Luca Agostini Supernova 1
Bacchiani Atletico Tavollo 1
Barcellona Danny Fiorenzuola 1
Ened Bare Supernova 1
Riccardo Belotti Ponterotto 1
Giacomo Bonfieni Dismano Utd. 1
Bucci Andreas Verucchiese 1
Nicola Bucci Bellaria Vecchia R. 1
Carnevali Atletico Tavollo 1
Cillo Michael Fiorenzuola 1
Ciuffoli Atletico Tavollo 1
D'Eri Angelo Fiorenzuola 1
Ignazio Damato Bellaria Vecchia R. 1
De Carli Barrumba 1
Liborio Di Giovanni Supernova 1
Donati Barrumba 1
Marco Drudi Dismano Utd. 1
Michele Fantini Dismano Utd. 1
Fattori Barrumba 1
Fugarinja Besniak Niko Atlantica Cesenat. 1
Gianpaolo Ghirotti Dismano Utd. 1
Locatelli Atletico Tavollo 1
Macerata Barrumba 1
Girolamo Marotta Diavoli Rossi 1
Mazzoni Fiorenzuola 1
Matteo Merlini Bellaria Vecchia R. 1
Matteo Migani Diavoli Rossi 1
Roberto Molari Diavoli Rossi 1
Daniele Nicolini Bellaria Vecchia R. 1
Orsi Bar Latino 1
Pagliarani Marco Diavoli Rossi 1
Panzeri Barrumba 1
Petrosino Atletico Tavollo 1
Mirco Pirani Bellaria Vecchia R. 1
Andrea Raggi Dismano Utd. 1
Marco Rasponi Verucchiese 1
Federico Sacchetti Dismano Utd. 1
Mattia Santini Dismano Utd. 1
Luigi Signoriello Ponterotto 1
Angel Slavel Tarposhev Supernova 1
Tarposhev Slavev Angel Supernova 1
Angelo Taurisano Verucchiese 1
Davide Tosi Brandi Bellaria Vecchia R. 1
Valdinoci Paolo Fiorenzuola 1
Venturi Luca Fiorenzuola 1
Zaccardi Bar Latino 1
Zattoni Bar Latino 1

Auto-marcatori UISP Over 35 Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Andrea Rossi Diavoli Rossi 1
x Atlantica Cesenat. 1
x Atletico Tavollo 1
x Barrumba 1
x Diavoli Rossi 1
x Fiorenzuola 1
x Verucchiese 1