Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Mishel Prifti Virtus S. Mauro a M. 14
Michele Lanzi Alfero Calcio 10
Dzemo Mehmeti Quartiere Cesare 10 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Pagliarani Pol. Capanni 10
Giacomo Cinarelli Alfero Calcio 9
Sviatoslav Dombrovolskyi Promosport 9 (1 su rigore)
Evgenii Kapitonov S. Giustina 8 (1 su rigore)
Simone Battistini San Vito 7
Igor Cennamo S. Giustina 7
Thomas Farabegoli Pol. Capanni 7 (3 su rigore)
Mirko Celli Atl. Marecchia 6 (1 su rigore)
Lorenzo Giovanardi Around Sport 6
Enrico Gozzi Around Sport 6 (1 su rigore)
Mirco Gridelli Pol. Capanni 6 (1 su rigore)
Gaetano Toscano Longianese 6 (4 su rigore)
Alberto Acquaviva Sarsinate 1966 5 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Balducci San Vito 5 (1 su rigore)
Davide Caldarelli San Vito 5
Michele Casadei Promosport 5
Tommaso Checcaroni Alfero Calcio 5
Guglielmo Pellegrini Atl. Marecchia 5 (2 su rigore)
Alessandro Tontini Sarsinate 1966 5
Filippo Zamagni Virtus S. Mauro a M. 5
Matteo Aguzzoni Around Sport 4 (4 su rigore)
Bardi Sarsinate 1966 4
Marco Battaglia Virtus S. Mauro a M. 4
Edoardo Donati Around Sport 4
Nicola Merra Promosport 4
Davide Bonandi Quartiere Cesare 3
Mattia Bucci Real Montefeltro 3 (2 su rigore)
Aaron Chigozie Regal Around Sport 3
Constantin Marius Dospinescu Longianese 3
Mamadou Fall Longianese 3 (1 su rigore)
Giovanni Gori Virtus S. Mauro a M. 3
Alberto Lotti Real Montefeltro 3 (2 su rigore)
Daniele Maffei Real Montefeltro 3
Thomas Magnani Pol. Capanni 3
Jacopo Moretti Alfero Calcio 3
Samuele Sanviti Promosport 3
Manuel Spighi Sarsinate 1966 3
Oumar Yabre Sarsinate 1966 3
Amadei Mirko Real Montefeltro 2
Felice Antonelli Quartiere Cesare 2
Nicoḷ Brighi Virtus S. Mauro a M. 2
Lorenzo Calisesi Pol. Capanni 2
Michele Capacci Alfero Calcio 2
Francesco Cecchetti Atl. Marecchia 2 (2 su rigore)
Marco Cespi Real Montefeltro 2
Francesco Crociati Virtus S. Mauro a M. 2
Nicolas Evangelisti Pol. Capanni 2
Alberto Fabbri San Vito 2
Mattia Fantini San Vito 2 (1 su rigore)
Alan Frisoni S. Giustina 2
Andrea Lira San Vito 2
Jonatan Longhi Quartiere Cesare 2
Leonardo Lunadei Atl. Marecchia 2
Alessandro Maffei Atl. Marecchia 2
Paolo Maselli Alfero Calcio 2
Nazareno Mercuri Around Sport 2
Giacomo Olivieri Atl. Marecchia 2
Alex Pagano Virtus S. Mauro a M. 2
Leonardo Paolini Real Montefeltro 2
Samuele Sinani Quartiere Cesare 2
Nicoḷ Spada Around Sport 2
Illiasse Akrab Around Sport 1
Pietro Alvisi Pol. Capanni 1
Lorenzo Arlotti S. Giustina 1
Mattia Battistini Pol. Capanni 1
Matteo Bonucci Alfero Calcio 1
Cabri Enrico S. Giustina 1
Niki Caragiulo Promosport 1
Lorenzo Casanova Longianese 1
Matteo Ceccopieri Promosport 1
Andrea Cedrini Real Montefeltro 1
Matteo Cedrini Real Montefeltro 1
Pierluigi Chiarello Virtus S. Mauro a M. 1
Edvin Deniku Quartiere Cesare 1
Daniel Donati Sarsinate 1966 1
Ossama El Bachra San Vito 1
Elmhedi Ennoumiri San Vito 1
Samuele Franco Promosport 1
Jacopo Gabrielli Alfero Calcio 1
Mirko Giugno Longianese 1
Davide Gozzi Pol. Capanni 1
Daniele Guerrini Atl. Marecchia 1
Christian Introcaso Quartiere Cesare 1
Petrit Kolari San Vito 1
Marouna Konare Promosport 1
Andrea Lanzo Virtus S. Mauro a M. 1
Goldjen Lleshaj Quartiere Cesare 1
Alberto Magnani Virtus S. Mauro a M. 1
Nicola Mambelli Alfero Calcio 1
Andrea Manucci Sarsinate 1966 1
Michele Marmo S. Giustina 1
Marrone Quartiere Cesare 1
Luigi Niro Longianese 1
Francesco Novelli Atl. Marecchia 1
Pavani Enea Atl. Marecchia 1
Cristian Piccari Atl. Marecchia 1
Marco Pisani Real Montefeltro 1
Fabio Polverelli S. Giustina 1
Alessandro Salvi Alfero Calcio 1
Luca Signorini Promosport 1
Ibrahima Toure Longianese 1
Issa Traore Sarsinate 1966 1
Daniele Alessandro Vannucci Atl. Marecchia 1
Alessandro Vignola S. Giustina 1
Zani Promosport 1
Lorenzo Zoffoli Virtus S. Mauro a M. 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone A

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Pavani Enea Atl. Marecchia 1
Righi Giacomo Longianese 1