Web
    Analytics
 

Marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Luca Pecci Del Conca 18 (6 su rigore)
Enea Bartoli Montescudo 12
Juri Salaj Athletic Villaggio 11
Filippo Conti R. Monteleone 10
Andrea Berardi Taverna M. 7
Marco Longhi Del Conca 7
Daniele Manfroni Riviera United 7
Davide Petrucci Riviera United 7
Alfonso Zibella Gemmano 7
Massimiliano Borreca Fratte United 2009 6 (3 su rigore)
Marco Carol Gemmano 5
Alessandro Di Virgilio Montescudo 5
Pierluigi Lucignano Riviera United 5
Emanuele Polverini Riviera United 5 (1 su rigore)
Hisciam El Bargui San Patrignano 4
Loris Foti Montescudo 4 (1 su rigore)
Aron Gabrielli Athletic Villaggio 4
Omar Gueye Athletic Villaggio 4
Claudio Mancini Riviera United 4
Admirim Murga San Patrignano 4
Bassem Ragoubi Fratte United 2009 4 (1 su rigore)
Luca Alberto Sartini Perla Verde 4
Soufien Aghmir San Patrignano 3
Andrea Arcangeli R. Monteleone 3
Michele Baldacci Fratte United 2009 3
Davide Bartolomei Del Conca 3
Matteo Camillini Fratte United 2009 3 (1 su rigore)
Giacomo Ciotti Gemmano 3
Nicola Cristiani Giovane Alta V. 3
Francisco Lucas Discotto San Patrignano 3
Mattia Fornari Taverna M. 3
Michael Galluzzi Montefiorese 3
Andrea Lappi Giovane Alta V. 3 (1 su rigore)
Enea Maltoni Perla Verde 3
Alex Mancini Montefiorese 3
Igor Marinucci Athletic Villaggio 3
Francesco Monaco Del Conca 3
Filippo Pecci Del Conca 3
Marco Ringucci Gemmano 3
Federico Ronci R. Monteleone 3
Davide Rossi Fratte United 2009 3
Fabio Sensolini Del Conca 3
Cristian Ballarini Del Conca 2
Marco Bartorelli R. Monteleone 2 (1 su rigore)
Fabio Berardi R. Monteleone 2
Mirel Andrey Botezatu Del Conca 2
Maicol Casadei Fratte United 2009 2
Nicolò Ciuffoli Montefiorese 2
Marco Di Luca Taverna M. 2
Giammarco Di Murro San Patrignano 2
Salvatore Esposito Perla Verde 2
Mattia Fattori R. Monteleone 2
Giacomo Frutti Athletic Villaggio 2
Riccardo Galanti Giovane Alta V. 2
Lucio Gasperoni R. Monteleone 2
Enrico Maria Grossi Montescudo 2
Milo Mancini Perla Verde 2
Edoardo Martinelli Perla Verde 2
Masini Matteo Gemmano 2
Matia Morolli Del Conca 2
Massimiliano Orru Perla Verde 2 (1 su rigore)
Stefano Piccari Del Conca 2
Filippo Piva Gemmano 2 (1 su rigore)
Ciro Punzo Giovane Alta V. 2
Manuel Renzi R. Monteleone 2
Alan Ringucci Gemmano 2
Marco Succi Riviera United 2
Raffaele Tamburini Giovane Alta V. 2
Luca Albani Athletic Villaggio 1
Artan Alicka San Patrignano 1
Omar Allou Giovane Alta V. 1
Berin Bajrami Montescudo 1
Tomas Balducci Fratte United 2009 1
Giacomo Bartolini Athletic Villaggio 1
Elia Battarra Perla Verde 1
Mattia Berlini Fratte United 2009 1
Sebastian Besel Giovane Alta V. 1
Denis Bosnjakovic Taverna M. 1
Federico Brolli R. Monteleone 1
Luca Cappellacci Montefiorese 1
Maicol Casali Riviera United 1
Davide Castellani Athletic Villaggio 1
Marco Ciafardini Riviera United 1
Tommaso Cipelli Del Conca 1
Francesco Corbelli Gemmano 1
Samuele Crescentini Perla Verde 1
Diego De Michele Perla Verde 1
Simone Di Filippo R. Monteleone 1
Di Giuseppe Montescudo 1
Ferdinando Di Virgilio Taverna M. 1
Simone Donati R. Monteleone 1
Mattia Farinella Riviera United 1
Emanuele Francolini Taverna M. 1
Simone Fraternali Giovane Alta V. 1
Francesco Giuliodori Perla Verde 1
Stefano Iannetti Athletic Villaggio 1
Innocenti R. Monteleone 1
Alessandro Jacone San Patrignano 1
Marco Leardini R. Monteleone 1
Antonio Lentini Perla Verde 1
Alberto Magnani Athletic Villaggio 1
Ferdinando Manzo Athletic Villaggio 1
Nicola Mastrangelo Montefiorese 1
Fernando Matute Montefiorese 1
Alessandro Meola Del Conca 1
Giulio Migani Fratte United 2009 1 (1 su rigore)
Michele Montemurro Fratte United 2009 1
Andrea Muccini Gemmano 1
Alex Nicolini Gemmano 1
Davide Nicolini R. Monteleone 1
Matteo Ottaviani Giovane Alta V. 1
Raggini Alessandro Gemmano 1
Nicola Ripa Del Conca 1
Giorgio Sabattini Montescudo 1
Nicholas Sanchi Taverna M. 1
Sanchini Taverna M. 1
Erik Santini Fratte United 2009 1
Simone Santini Montefiorese 1
Ion Scripniciuc Taverna M. 1
Daniele Sorgon San Patrignano 1
Pedro Paulo Tomas De Oliveira San Patrignano 1
Marco Uguccioni Montefiorese 1
Lorenzo Urbinati Riviera United 1

Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone B

Giocatore Squadra Reti
Fabrizio Foscoli Fratte United 2009 1