WWW.ROMAGNASPORT.COM
Marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Alessandro Bini | Sarsinate 1966 | 18 | |
Nicholas Rossi | Sarsinate 1966 | 14 (2 su rigore) | |
Enea Sartini | Real Montefeltro | 14 | |
Carlucci | S. Giustina | 10 | |
Andrea Battistini | Alfero Calcio | 9 (2 su rigore) | |
Edoardo Marini | San Carlo | 9 | |
Simone Montalti | San Carlo | 8 | |
Adama Keita | Sarsinate 1966 | 7 | |
Alberto Lotti | Real Montefeltro | 7 (3 su rigore) | |
Christopher Moretti | Alfero Calcio | 7 | |
Federico Rasponi | San Carlo | 7 (2 su rigore) | |
Stoppa | Santagatese | 7 | |
Cappelloni Marco | Virtus Olimpia | 6 | |
Finelli | Virtus Olimpia | 6 | |
Andrea Giorgini | San Carlo | 6 | |
Gioele Santi | Sarsinate 1966 | 6 | |
Toutay | Virtus Olimpia | 6 | |
Manuel Vetricini | San Carlo | 6 | |
Alberto Acquaviva | Sarsinate 1966 | 5 | |
Giovanni Baschetti | Real Montefeltro | 5 | |
Cennamo | S. Giustina | 5 | |
Wassime Elaini | Real Montefeltro | 5 | |
Jacopo Gabrielli | Alfero Calcio | 5 | |
Daniele Maffei | Real Montefeltro | 5 | |
Loris Meta | Canonica | 5 | |
Attilio Morrone | San Carlo | 5 | |
Enea Pavani | Atl. Marecchia | 5 | |
Sebastiani | Santagatese | 5 | |
Diego Serrano | Alfero Calcio | 5 | |
Enrico Dell'Omo | Atl. 88 Piavola | 4 | |
Giulio Donati | S. C. Vallesavio | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Michele Gori | Atl. Marecchia | 4 (1 su rigore) | |
Mauro Iavarone | Alfero Calcio | 4 | |
Michele Lanzi | Alfero Calcio | 4 | |
Alessandro Maffei | Atl. Marecchia | 4 | |
Andrea Manucci | S. C. Vallesavio | 4 | |
Molla | Virtus Olimpia | 4 | |
Montalti Thomas | S. C. Vallesavio | 4 | |
Paolo Rossi | Alfero Calcio | 4 | |
Gioele Silvestri | Majolo E. | 4 | |
Simoncini | Santagatese | 4 | |
Manuel Spighi | Sarsinate 1966 | 4 | |
Francesco Bottura | Sarsinate 1966 | 3 | |
Fabrizio Cupi | Real Montefeltro | 3 | |
Matteo Grassi | Canonica | 3 | |
Ahmed Hafid | S. C. Vallesavio | 3 | |
Andrea Libralato | Atl. 88 Piavola | 3 | |
Riccardo Magi | Atl. Marecchia | 3 | |
Antonio Milone | Atl. 88 Piavola | 3 | |
Federico Morciano | Real Montefeltro | 3 | |
Diego Paci | Sarsinate 1966 | 3 | |
Cristian Piccari | Atl. Marecchia | 3 | |
Davide Rondini | San Carlo | 3 | |
Alberto Salvatore | S. C. Vallesavio | 3 | |
Alex Satanassi | Sarsinate 1966 | 3 | |
Specchio | Santagatese | 3 | |
Venturini Thomas | Virtus Olimpia | 3 | |
Arlotti Mike | S. Giustina | 2 | |
Giacomo Bagnara | San Carlo | 2 | |
Baschetti | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Diego Bernabini | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Cesare Bussi | Alfero Calcio | 2 | |
Cabri | S. Giustina | 2 | |
Calbucci | Santagatese | 2 | |
Thomas Casaburi | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Mirko Celli | Atl. Marecchia | 2 | |
Ossama El Bachra | Canonica | 2 | |
El Khabouli Yassine | Canonica | 2 | |
Matthew Galinucci | San Carlo | 2 | |
Luca Gazzoni | San Carlo | 2 | |
Michele Gregori | Real Montefeltro | 2 | |
Libralato | San Carlo | 2 | |
Emanuele Libralato | Atl. 88 Piavola | 2 | |
Alessandro Pesci | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Ricci Alex | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Rinaldi | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Francesco Rizzo | Sarsinate 1966 | 2 | |
Davide Rossi | San Carlo | 2 | |
Pietro Russo | Majolo E. | 2 | |
Nicola Santi O De Santi | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Stanca | Virtus Olimpia | 2 | |
Alessandro Tontini | S. C. Vallesavio | 2 | |
Tommaso Ugolini | Majolo E. | 2 (1 su rigore) | |
Gian Pietro Vannucci | Atl. Marecchia | 2 | |
Vignaroli | S. Giustina | 2 | |
Dean Acquaviva | Atl. 88 Piavola | 1 | |
Filippo Andreani | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Enea Arapi | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Mirko Bardi | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Bat | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Enrico Bellavista | Majolo E. | 1 | |
Filippo Benvenuti | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Claudio Biasini | Atl. 88 Piavola | 1 | |
Filippo Cangini | San Carlo | 1 | |
Emanuele Antoni Castillo | Majolo E. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Giulio Maria Cavalli | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Matteo Cedrini | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Valerio Cesari | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Comuniello Francesco | S. Giustina | 1 | |
Alessandro Dall'Ara | Canonica | 1 | |
Elia Derkaoui | Atl. 88 Piavola | 1 | |
Ousseynou Diop | Majolo E. | 1 | |
Alioune Diouf | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Amin El Aini | Majolo E. | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Enache Gabriel Nicoale | Santagatese | 1 | |
Mamadou Fall | Majolo E. | 1 | |
Paolo Fusco | Atl. 88 Piavola | 1 | |
Gabrielli Mattia | Santagatese | 1 | |
Frenki Gashi | Atl. 88 Piavola | 1 | |
Alessandro Gaspari | Canonica | 1 | |
Michele Giovannini | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Dorjan Gryka | Atl. 88 Piavola | 1 | |
Daniele Guerrini | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Incipini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Petrit Kolari | Canonica | 1 | |
Mack | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Riccardo Magrini | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Giacomo Mariani | San Carlo | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Marini | Majolo E. | 1 | |
Nicoḷ Martelli | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Edoardo Massi | Alfero Calcio | 1 | |
Alex Mazzotti | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Lorenzo Mingrone | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Montanucci | S. Giustina | 1 (1 su rigore) | |
Martino Narducci | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Nazar Olinyk | Sarsinate 1966 | 1 | |
Cristian Panico | Majolo E. | 1 | |
Leonardo Paolini | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Alex Partisani | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Pascarella | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Pasci Alessandro | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Guglielmo Pellegrini | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Nicholas Pellegrini | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Francesco Reali | Real Montefeltro | 1 | |
Ricci Pietro | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Andrea Rinaldi | Canonica | 1 | |
Salvi | Santagatese | 1 | |
Emanuele Severi | Atl. Marecchia | 1 | |
Sgaramella | Virtus Olimpia | 1 | |
Fausto Tomassoni | Majolo E. | 1 | |
Paolo Valdinoci | S. C. Vallesavio | 1 | |
Zaroual | Santagatese | 1 | |
Luca Zerbini | Majolo E. | 1 |
Auto-marcatori 3a Cat Rimini Girone B
Giocatore | Squadra | Reti | |
---|---|---|---|
Manuel Berardi | Majolo E. | 1 | |
Comuniello Antonio | S. Giustina | 1 | |
Comuniello Antonio | S. Giustina | 1 | |
Enache Gabriel Nicoale | Santagatese | 1 | |
Urbini | Santagatese | 1 | |
Vicini | Santagatese | 1 |